Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hoosier Half-Marathon
5k
Info
April 9, 2016 in Bloomington, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Half-Marathon
5k
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
3123
James
Hayden
M 20-29
567
75/93
210/249
50:32
47:56
15:28
3171
Mary
McDermott
F 20-29
568
147/208
358/497
50:32
47:56
15:28
3251
Amanda
Rulong
F 20-29
569
148/208
359/497
50:32
47:56
15:28
3522
Maddie
Higgins
F 20-29
570
149/208
360/497
50:34
48:00
15:29
3531
Jessie
Holland
F 20-29
571
150/208
361/497
49:59
48:07
15:32
3559
Joslyn
Kerman
F 10-19
572
88/124
362/497
49:59
48:07
15:32
3539
Rachel
Irrgang
F 20-29
573
151/208
363/497
48:37
48:07
15:32
3739
Maddie
Savitt
F 20-29
574
152/208
364/497
48:38
48:08
15:32
3454
Danielle
Evans
F 10-19
575
89/124
365/497
50:02
48:09
15:32
3042
Sydney
Burget
F 10-19
576
90/124
366/497
50:45
48:09
15:32
3786
Kristina
Strafford
F 10-19
577
91/124
367/497
50:01
48:10
15:33
3308
Stacey
Wiegleb
F 40-49
578
40/49
368/497
50:21
48:11
15:33
3140
Marie
Joseph
F 10-19
579
92/124
369/497
50:44
48:14
15:34
3886
Stacie
Sons
F 30-39
580
51/53
370/497
49:18
48:15
15:34
3708
Labecca
Prairie
F 20-29
581
153/208
371/497
48:51
48:21
15:36
3664
Micah
Nethery
M 20-29
582
76/93
211/249
50:54
48:25
15:37
3377
Madi
Brooks
M 10-19
583
53/62
212/249
51:03
48:25
15:37
3785
Chris
Strafford
M 20-29
584
77/93
213/249
48:28
48:28
15:38
1989
Nick
Strafford
M 20-29
585
78/93
214/249
48:28
48:28
15:38
1990
Gabrielle
Lewis
F 20-29
586
154/208
372/497
48:28
48:28
15:38
3208
Lucas
Nevitt
M 10-19
587
54/62
215/249
49:51
48:31
15:39
3542
Brad
Jarrett
M 50-59
588
18/21
216/249
49:48
48:36
15:41
3671
Jimmy
Nunn
M 10-19
589
55/62
217/249
49:49
48:38
15:42
3672
Katie
Nunn
F 10-19
590
93/124
373/497
49:49
48:38
15:42
3622
Kelli
McDevitt
F 20-29
591
155/208
374/497
51:26
48:46
15:44
3801
Michelle
Turchan
F 20-29
592
156/208
375/497
51:26
48:46
15:44
3869
Don
Keele
F 70 UP
593
1/1
376/497
49:25
48:49
15:45
3032
Cara
Bloom
F 50-59
594
33/58
377/497
50:32
48:53
15:47
3133
John
Isaacson
M 20-29
595
79/93
218/249
51:24
48:54
15:47
3451
Kari
Esarey
F 50-59
596
34/58
378/497
51:25
48:54
15:47
3639
Ryan
Molony
M 20-29
597
80/93
219/249
51:34
48:55
15:47
3322
Will
Adams
M 20-29
598
81/93
220/249
51:36
49:05
15:50
3482
Regan
Gibson
F 10-19
599
94/124
379/497
51:36
49:05
15:50
3754
Fred
Schultz
M 40-49
600
29/31
221/249
50:43
49:06
15:51
3706
Nicole
Poteet
F 20-29
601
157/208
380/497
51:00
49:06
15:51
3537
Carolyn
Igleski
F 20-29
602
158/208
381/497
51:37
49:06
15:51
3707
Nicole
Poteet
F 50-59
603
35/58
382/497
51:01
49:07
15:51
3376
Madi
Brooks
F 20-29
604
159/208
383/497
51:55
49:17
15:54
3819
Megan
Warren
F 10-19
605
95/124
384/497
51:55
49:18
15:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
3378
Madi
Brooks
F 40-49
606
41/49
385/497
51:59
49:22
15:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after