Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run with Carl - 2005
5K
Info
September 5, 2005 in Bettendorf, IA
Question About Results?
Races
5 Mile
5K
5 Mile Skate
5 Mile Awards List
5K Awards List
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
454
Ashly
Overturf
F2024
151
8/19
52/251
28:28
9:11
159
David
Schwarz
M3539
152
10/15
100/201
28:31
9:12
181
Ava
Minor
F0119
153
18/89
53/251
28:34
9:13
486
Missy
Sipple
F4044
154
6/24
54/251
28:34
9:13
591
Mary Beth
Baustian
F2024
155
9/19
55/251
28:41
9:16
434
Brian
Cullinan
M5054
156
11/18
101/201
28:43
9:16
43
Zachary
Nelson
F0119
157
19/89
56/251
28:46
9:17
117
Don
Raasch
M5054
158
12/18
102/201
28:49
9:18
522
Steve
Hall
M4549
159
17/29
103/201
28:53
9:19
148
Gary
Brogan
M5559
160
4/10
104/201
28:53
9:20
10
Chet
Wildermuth
M70UP
161
1/8
105/201
28:54
9:20
572
Erin
Cornfield
F0119
162
20/89
57/251
28:55
9:20
319
Charles
Woodford
M70UP
163
2/8
106/201
28:58
9:21
257
Zach
Tomesch
M0119
164
26/62
107/201
29:02
9:22
307
Larry
Lamont
M5559
165
5/10
108/201
29:07
9:24
134
Tor
Brunso
M4549
166
18/29
109/201
29:09
9:25
144
Don
Childers
M3539
167
11/15
110/201
29:12
9:25
573
Tia
Watson
F4549
168
5/24
58/251
29:13
9:26
394
Angela
Groene
F3539
169
6/20
59/251
29:13
9:26
18
Audrey
Kirkeeng
F0119
170
21/89
60/251
29:14
9:26
363
Kelsey
Gantzer
F0119
171
22/89
61/251
29:14
9:26
473
Marsha
Diercks
F0119
172
23/89
62/251
29:14
9:26
604
Abby
Bruns
F0119
173
24/89
63/251
29:14
9:26
490
Megan
Doyle
F0119
174
25/89
64/251
29:14
9:26
44
Virginia
Schuler
F0119
175
26/89
65/251
29:14
9:26
393
Emily
Rheinhart
F0119
176
27/89
66/251
29:14
9:26
466
Katie
Dayman
F0119
177
28/89
67/251
29:14
9:26
369
Mikhaila
Norton
F0119
178
29/89
68/251
29:15
9:26
305
Kyle
Piasecki
F0119
179
30/89
69/251
29:15
9:26
313
Hope
Huston
F0119
180
31/89
70/251
29:15
9:27
340
Betty
Gibson
F0119
181
32/89
71/251
29:15
9:27
342
Katie
Mcgee
F0119
182
33/89
72/251
29:15
9:27
590
Katie
Hanghian
F0119
183
34/89
73/251
29:16
9:27
351
Kathy
Irvin
F4549
184
6/24
74/251
29:18
9:28
525
Joseph
D'souza
M5054
185
13/18
111/201
29:19
9:28
438
Paul
Smith
M4549
186
19/29
112/201
29:20
9:28
314
Danielle
Huston
F0119
187
35/89
75/251
29:20
9:28
576
Erin
Roth
F0119
188
36/89
76/251
29:20
9:28
14
Judy
Lawson
F5054
189
4/21
77/251
29:22
9:29
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
259
Alex
Tomesch
M0119
190
27/62
113/201
29:23
9:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after