Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2003
5K Run/Walk
Info
October 28, 2003 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
341
Jill
Davison
F3539
830
34/79
308/708
29:34
9:33
677
Heather
Channel
F2024
831
34/64
307/708
29:35
9:33
151
Paul
Rowley
M5559
832
24/38
521/725
29:37
9:33
994
Colleen
Rosshirt
F2024
833
32/64
299/708
29:37
9:34
1605
Daphne
Brenner
F2024
834
33/64
300/708
29:37
9:34
802
Nancy
Duffy
F5559
835
4/20
310/708
29:38
9:34
112
Joseph
Koenig
M5054
836
33/50
538/725
29:38
9:34
1647
Linda
Cooper
F6064
837
1/12
291/708
29:39
9:34
481
Becky
Runge
F2529
838
44/86
325/708
29:40
9:34
1863
Anthony
Callahan
M2529
839
39/40
702/725
29:40
9:35
227
Anthony
Haley
M3539
840
62/80
530/725
29:41
9:35
912
Shirley
Morris
F4044
841
38/92
295/708
29:44
9:36
258
Sarann
Mock
F7074
842
1/1
315/708
29:44
9:36
1709
Oliver
Kendrick
M5559
843
25/38
529/725
29:47
9:37
414
Carroll
Hunt
M75UP
844
2/5
533/725
29:50
9:38
774
Randall
Newcomer
M3539
845
63/80
544/725
29:53
9:39
1652
Mike
Witmer
M4549
846
69/93
543/725
29:55
9:39
374
Gary
Gillette
M5054
847
34/50
539/725
29:55
9:39
1073
Angela
Jackson
F3034
848
43/90
320/708
29:55
9:39
1037
Kimberly
Delong
F3034
849
44/90
321/708
29:56
9:40
446
Debbie
Lowe
F3034
850
38/90
297/708
29:57
9:40
833
Mary Margare
Lewis
F6569
851
1/5
311/708
29:57
9:40
500
Chris
Sivits
M1014
852
63/87
531/725
29:58
9:40
1171
Kayla
Regulski
F1014
853
48/75
332/708
29:59
9:41
599
Debra
Knox
F4044
854
39/92
303/708
29:59
9:41
1676
Kevin
Cox
M1519
855
62/72
532/725
30:00
9:41
1190
Sherri
Good
F3034
856
39/90
313/708
30:06
9:43
1188
Jane
Davis
F3034
857
40/90
314/708
30:06
9:43
796
Kimberly
Shafer
F4549
858
27/78
312/708
30:08
9:43
1088
Rachel
Edwards
F1014
859
49/75
333/708
30:11
9:45
191
Louis
Wright
M6569
860
4/11
540/725
30:13
9:45
1203
Romi
Aguero
F1519
861
28/40
302/708
30:13
9:45
1191
Elizabeth
Weibel
F4044
862
41/92
319/708
30:14
9:45
1871
Kym
Tran
F3034
863
46/90
336/708
30:14
9:46
685
Melonie
Cochran
F4044
864
40/92
318/708
30:15
9:46
512
James
Stone
M1014
865
64/87
537/725
30:15
9:46
460
Guy
Meinerding
M1014
866
65/87
559/725
30:19
9:47
461
William
Meinerding
M5054
867
39/50
560/725
30:19
9:47
1074
Cheryl
Johnston
F4549
868
29/78
329/708
30:22
9:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
896
Jess
Samson
F2024
869
35/64
322/708
30:22
9:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after