Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Mini-Marathon 5K Training Run
5K
Info
February 9, 2008 in Indianapolis, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
659
Dave
Harstad
M3539
117
19/92
100/579
23:28
22:59
7:24
818
Laurah
Jones
F2529
118
3/128
18/581
23:25
23:10
7:28
143
James
Bradburn
M3034
119
16/95
101/579
24:58
23:11
7:28
996
Craig
Love
M2529
120
24/96
102/579
23:53
23:14
7:29
2123
Matt
Kearney
M3034
121
17/95
103/579
25:22
23:14
7:29
2205
Jay
Schnell
M3539
122
20/92
104/579
23:21
23:15
7:29
1244
Rich
Olsen
M2529
123
25/96
105/579
24:02
23:15
7:29
1801
Stuart
Williams
M2529
124
26/96
106/579
23:41
23:16
7:30
1428
Daniel
Rorick
M2024
125
15/32
107/579
25:29
23:17
7:30
340
Randy
Darchuck
M5054
126
5/43
108/579
23:37
23:17
7:30
1203
Andrew
Neddo
M2024
127
16/32
109/579
23:27
23:18
7:30
1221
Ryan
Noel
M3034
128
18/95
110/579
24:23
23:18
7:30
1135
Liz
Milne
F2024
129
1/56
19/581
23:48
23:20
7:31
1407
Darrell
Rishel
M5559
130
1/34
111/579
23:33
23:21
7:31
892
Norman
Knight
M5559
131
2/34
112/579
24:25
23:21
7:31
1558
Larry
Stargel
M3539
132
21/92
113/579
23:25
23:22
7:31
1691
Roger
Tyler
M4549
133
6/54
114/579
23:36
23:25
7:33
1051
Andrew
Martin
M2529
134
27/96
115/579
23:32
23:25
7:33
2225
Judy
Phillips
F4044
135
2/68
20/581
24:11
23:26
7:33
1767
Matthew
Welches
M2529
136
28/96
116/579
25:04
23:27
7:33
833
Michael
Kaufmann
M3539
137
22/92
117/579
23:33
23:30
7:34
1866
Alan
Gill
M3539
138
23/92
118/579
23:47
23:30
7:34
1280
Jeffrey
Patterson
M2529
139
29/96
119/579
24:07
23:30
7:34
525
Anne
Gabonay
F2529
140
4/128
21/581
24:24
23:31
7:35
1378
Brad
Reay
M3034
141
19/95
120/579
24:28
23:33
7:35
1716
Kathryn
Verhoeven
F2529
142
5/128
22/581
25:47
23:35
7:36
1239
Kelly
Ojala
M3034
143
20/95
121/579
25:35
23:38
7:37
986
Amy
Litzelman
F3034
144
5/99
23/581
23:44
23:38
7:37
2227
Jason
Foster
M2529
145
30/96
122/579
23:59
23:40
7:37
958
Alexander
Legge
M1315
146
2/12
123/579
23:52
23:40
7:37
228
Chelsey
Casperson
F2024
147
2/56
24/581
24:00
23:41
7:38
363
Craig
Denney
M4044
148
17/95
124/579
23:51
23:41
7:38
976
Paul
Ley
M2529
149
31/96
125/579
24:04
23:43
7:38
153
Robert
Breitzmann
M5054
150
6/43
126/579
24:00
23:43
7:38
1603
Jeff
Sullivan
M3539
151
24/92
127/579
24:32
23:43
7:38
638
Christopher
Hansen
M3034
152
21/95
128/579
24:01
23:45
7:39
682
Richard
Hedge
M3539
153
25/92
129/579
23:59
23:47
7:40
102
Kara
Benson
F3539
154
7/97
25/581
25:10
23:47
7:40
596
John
Griffith
M3539
155
26/92
130/579
24:24
23:48
7:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1677
Bernard
Trauner
M5054
156
7/43
131/579
24:00
23:49
7:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after