Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BolderBOULDER 1982
BolderBOULDER 10K
Info
May 31, 1982 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
BolderBOULDER 10K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
BolderBOULDER 10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
927
Judith
Amer
F27
40:23
1558
Ann
Emich
F27
42:56
1925
Cynthia
Howell
F27
44:04
2211
Salley
Munoz
F27
44:54
2402
Abbie
Wade
F27
45:25
2471
Nancy
Rasmuson
F27
45:37
2576
Eugenie
Mcmillen
F27
45:57
2815
Janet
Garber
F27
46:37
2971
Lucy
Moore
F27
47:01
3064
Patty
Tanenbaum
F27
47:18
3078
Mary
Liebig
F27
47:19
3194
Lisa
Baldwin
F27
47:37
3228
Theresa
Deely
F27
47:41
3388
Linda
Condos
F27
48:05
3435
Patty
Loyo
F27
48:11
3441
Nancy
Mccarthy
F27
48:14
3519
Betsy
Phelan
F27
48:26
3523
Bonnie
Bredeson
F27
48:27
3648
Kristy
Anderson
F27
48:47
4271
Debra
Mountain
F27
50:33
4313
Tara
Gaherin
F27
50:39
4334
Mary
Johnson
F27
50:41
4340
Anita
Lacey
F27
50:42
4392
Robin
Rockey
F27
50:49
4443
Ellen
Toan
F27
50:56
4454
Glenda
Hammontree
F27
50:58
4523
Chandra
Welty
F27
51:06
4526
Peggy
Hulet
F27
51:06
4527
Jo Anne
Kroesi
F27
51:07
4538
Kay
Josephson
F27
51:08
4602
Susann
Brooks
F27
51:17
4668
Suzanne
Belfiore
F27
51:25
4839
Kathy
Zaccagnini
F27
51:50
4895
Sushnn
Jones
F27
52:00
4900
Patty
Allen
F27
52:00
4932
Mary
Klayman
F27
52:02
4936
Catherine
Stypula
F27
52:03
5056
Susan
Moore
F27
52:22
5059
Mary
Malatesta
F27
52:23
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
5165
Debbie
Kelatesta
F27
52:40
5238
Shelley
Kappel
F27
52:51
5315
Angle
Hayes
F27
53:01
5329
Lee
Cobb
F27
53:02
5339
Patti
Margrave
F27
53:04
5366
Deborah
Katzemeyer
F27
53:09
5380
Ann
Montgomery
F27
53:10
5383
Valerie
Spowart
F27
53:10
5394
Cassie
Kircher
F27
53:12
5415
Marylynn
Pulley
F27
53:14
5511
Mary
Stoer
F27
53:29
5513
Gretchen
Zeller
F27
53:30
5544
Sharon
Campbell
F27
53:33
5831
Lisa
Marsh
F27
54:18
5864
Maribeth
Nelson
F27
54:23
5922
Laura
Boden
F27
54:32
5943
Cathy
Lyons
F27
54:37
6033
Sara
Gaar
F27
54:50
6034
Kathileen
Canaday
F27
54:50
6100
Donna
Schauer
F27
55:00
6192
Mary Ellen
Felling
F27
55:13
6236
Ranee
Kayser
F27
55:20
6352
Carol
Bowles
F27
55:39
6421
Jackie
Sorter
F27
55:49
6446
Ann
Williams
F27
55:54
6454
Tricia
Bass
F27
55:55
6494
Aud
Engen
F27
56:00
6497
Colleen
Finnman
F27
56:01
6502
Colette
Keough
F27
56:01
6556
Laurie
Chisman
F27
56:10
6741
Gloria
Gyure
F27
56:46
6839
Barbi
Cornfield
F27
57:00
6857
Inez
Rottaman
F27
57:03
6864
Deborah
Crabb
F27
57:03
6909
Claudia
Hesney
F27
57:10
6948
Kathy
Miller
F27
57:17
6993
Anna
Smith
F27
57:27
7082
Barbara
Davis
F27
57:42
7145
Jan
Adams
F27
57:55
7157
Lib
Cornelison
F27
57:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
7228
Diane
Goldenstein
F27
58:07
7237
Judy
Swinnerton
F27
58:08
7249
Carol
Vanvalkenburg
F27
58:10
7521
Lori
Kelly
F27
58:56
7652
Lynn
Granzow
F27
59:25
7762
Sue
Quackenbush
F27
59:47
7774
Claire
Ellington
F27
59:50
7777
Sharon
Kiefer
F27
59:50
7829
Janine
Baird
F27
59:59
7835
Dina
Bennett
F27
1:00:00
7839
Pat
Reimche
F27
1:00:00
8140
Adrienne
Gnidec
F27
1:00:47
8244
Sally
Stein
F27
1:01:01
8272
Mary
Oursler
F27
1:01:06
8318
Carol
Mercer
F27
1:01:15
8336
Lucy
Ginley
F27
1:01:20
8343
Kathy
Lyne
F27
1:01:20
8360
Marlene
Anderson
F27
1:01:23
8409
Beth
Garciner
F27
1:01:36
8418
Eileen
Murphy
F27
1:01:38
8501
Claire
Holmes
F27
1:02:00
8547
Camille
Juliano
F27
1:02:03
8583
Ava
Flowers
F27
1:02:11
8600
Donna
Waters
F27
1:02:15
8685
Joy
Cashman
F27
1:02:30
8704
Debra
Schaueb
F27
1:02:36
8780
Barb
Pignataro
F27
1:02:55
8787
Kathleen
Helgoth
F27
1:02:56
8854
Katheryn
Hayne
F27
1:03:07
9003
Susan
Zuppas
F27
1:03:43
9009
Myrna
Hansen
F27
1:03:45
9031
Cathy
Adams
F27
1:03:51
9107
Judy
Nalacara
F27
1:04:04
9143
Susan
Case
F27
1:04:13
9194
Kristy
Wedel
F27
1:04:25
9235
Gina
Mcafee
F27
1:04:37
9288
Cindy
Miner
F27
1:04:55
9307
Robin
O'connor
F27
1:05:00
9336
Susan
Gertz
F27
1:05:00
9337
Joanne
Bielkiewicz
F27
1:05:00
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
9390
Deb
Ellingson
F27
1:05:17
9437
Janet
Price
F27
1:05:30
9522
Mary
Miller
F27
1:05:57
9529
Linda
Bounds
F27
1:06:00
9569
Patrice
Kosmoski
F27
1:06:06
9633
Patty
Covey
F27
1:06:28
9659
Punkie
Galasso
F27
1:06:31
9689
Connie
Tamburini
F27
1:06:44
9736
Deborah
Sheldon
F27
1:07:00
9737
Kate
Clark
F27
1:07:00
9738
Joni
Koehn
F27
1:07:00
9755
Carolyn
Dennis
F27
1:07:07
9783
Dee
Blsingame
F27
1:07:17
9875
Claudia
Clinkenbeard
F27
1:07:50
9955
Janet
Costanza
F27
1:08:20
10101
Eileen
Pannetier
F27
1:09:27
10180
Laurl
Gardiner
F27
1:10:00
10199
Roseann
Tavarozzi
F27
1:10:02
10231
Linda
Smoke
F27
1:10:16
10235
Helen
Gray
F27
1:10:17
10236
Dee
Joss
F27
1:10:18
10360
Sheri
Swafford
F27
1:11:09
10411
Eileen
Thayer
F27
1:11:50
10414
Mary
Krawchuk
F27
1:11:52
10468
Jan
Martin
F27
1:12:19
10523
Adelina
Flores
F27
1:12:50
10553
Regine
Mcclendon
F27
1:13:08
10649
Kathy
Dickson
F27
1:14:33
10733
Lyn
Bonnin
F27
1:15:48
10808
Robin
Gorsuch
F27
1:17:16
10855
Sheree
Stevens
F27
1:18:30
10914
Susan
West
F27
1:19:56
10923
Barbara
Poppell
F27
1:20:00
11030
Anne
Rdssiter
F27
1:24:17
11075
Lynda
Bryant
F27
1:26:29
11102
Wendy
Goldschmidt
F27
1:27:30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after