Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
500 Festival Training Series 10K by OrthoIndy
10K
500 Festival Training Series 10K, presented by OrthoIndy
Info
March 3, 2012 in Indianapolis, IN
500 Festival
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2763
RANI
COLGLAZIER
F3034
726
59/142
247/756
1:05:09
1:01:49
9:57
3280
RON
HOVEN
M5054
727
51/77
480/694
1:03:46
1:01:54
9:58
2765
CARMEN
COLLIER
F3539
728
48/141
248/756
1:05:01
1:01:55
9:58
3184
ROBIN
HARTOWICZ
F3034
729
60/142
249/756
1:05:15
1:01:55
9:58
3373
PAUL
KELLY
M5054
730
52/77
481/694
1:05:33
1:01:56
9:59
4564
BETH
ZORMAN
F4549
731
10/59
250/756
1:03:59
1:01:57
9:59
3165
DARRELL
HANSEL
M5054
732
53/77
482/694
1:02:45
1:01:57
9:59
3073
MELISSA
GARCIA
F4044
733
28/88
251/756
1:02:22
1:02:01
9:59
2098
SUSAN
FRASIER
F3539
734
49/141
252/756
1:03:08
1:02:09
10:00
3918
JENNIFER
PLETCHER
F3539
735
50/141
253/756
1:03:19
1:02:10
10:01
2572
TODD
BOLSTER
M2529
736
54/75
483/694
1:03:14
1:02:10
10:01
2466
MEGAN
AVERY
F2529
737
55/131
254/756
1:03:19
1:02:11
10:01
2564
JEROME
BLUESTEIN
M5559
738
20/43
484/694
1:03:48
1:02:12
10:01
3747
JOSHUA
MOREHEAD
M4044
739
78/105
485/694
1:04:34
1:02:12
10:01
3544
KATHERINE
LUKE
F3034
740
61/142
255/756
1:03:40
1:02:12
10:01
4141
BRIAN
SHEPPICK
M2529
741
55/75
486/694
1:04:34
1:02:13
10:01
4442
MIRANDA
WELLINGTON
F3034
742
62/142
256/756
1:03:12
1:02:14
10:01
3157
TRACEY
HAMMEL
F4549
743
11/59
257/756
1:03:12
1:02:14
10:01
2943
EDMUND
DUNN
M3034
744
92/115
487/694
1:05:18
1:02:16
10:02
1985
ELIZABETH
GRONINGER
F4549
745
12/59
258/756
1:04:57
1:02:18
10:02
4441
CALVIN
WELLINGTON
M3539
746
82/110
488/694
1:03:21
1:02:21
10:02
2504
LAUREN
BARTH
F2529
747
56/131
259/756
1:03:41
1:02:23
10:03
3004
WAYNE
FELTMAN
M4044
748
79/105
489/694
1:03:15
1:02:24
10:03
2029
JODY
POPE
F4044
749
29/88
260/756
1:03:58
1:02:27
10:03
3201
JOE
HEATHCOTT
M2529
750
56/75
490/694
1:05:37
1:02:27
10:03
2663
GARY
BURNS
M3539
751
83/110
491/694
1:03:38
1:02:27
10:03
3211
MATT
HELWIG
M3034
752
93/115
492/694
1:06:16
1:02:29
10:04
3252
KELLY
HOKE
F5054
753
6/62
261/756
1:02:54
1:02:30
10:04
2701
CATHY
CARTER
F3034
754
63/142
262/756
1:03:01
1:02:32
10:04
3129
LINDA
GRIDER
F4549
755
13/59
263/756
1:04:50
1:02:32
10:04
2404
KELSIE
ACKMAN
F2024
756
35/68
264/756
1:03:14
1:02:34
10:05
2800
BECCA
COTA
F1719
757
5/9
265/756
1:04:54
1:02:35
10:05
3847
KEN
OWENS
M3539
758
84/110
493/694
1:03:13
1:02:37
10:05
3952
ROB
QUIGG
M4044
759
80/105
494/694
1:04:28
1:02:38
10:05
4045
BILL
ROTHROCK
M4549
760
68/93
495/694
1:04:22
1:02:39
10:05
4246
ERIC
STEWART
M4044
761
81/105
496/694
1:05:09
1:02:42
10:06
2927
DAVID
DOUGLASS
M5054
762
54/77
497/694
1:02:54
1:02:42
10:06
2932
TERESA
DRENNAN
F3034
763
64/142
266/756
1:02:55
1:02:43
10:06
4037
ANDREW
ROLFE
M4044
764
82/105
498/694
1:03:53
1:02:44
10:06
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
4455
KARIN
WHETZEL
F3034
765
65/142
267/756
1:02:51
1:02:45
10:06
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after