Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
500 Festival Training Series 10K, by OrthoIndy
10K
500 Festival Training Series 10K, presented by OrthoIndy
Info
March 7, 2009 in Indianapolis, IN
500 Festival
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
NETTIME
TIME
PACE
4634
Deborah
TRUE
F5054
1640
46
757
1:31:57
1:33:01
14:48
5457
Austin
Guse
M0111
1641
3
884
1:32:08
1:34:21
14:50
2545
Nicole
Anglin
F3539
1642
116
758
1:32:08
1:34:33
14:50
5458
Ellen
Gusfz
F1416
1643
9
759
1:32:08
1:34:21
14:50
2989
Mary
Denney
F4549
1644
54
760
1:32:26
1:34:27
14:53
2990
Mitt
Denney
M4549
1645
87
885
1:32:26
1:34:27
14:53
2645
April
Bentley
F2529
1646
196
761
1:32:42
1:34:37
14:55
3780
kitty
manners
F5559
1647
26
762
1:32:45
1:34:37
14:56
2780
Cathy
Burton
F5054
1648
47
763
1:32:49
1:33:52
14:56
4787
Sherree
Wilson
F5054
1649
48
764
1:33:14
1:34:23
15:00
3090
Susan
Evans
F2529
1650
197
765
1:33:32
1:34:30
15:03
2907
Cathy
Cox
F5054
1651
49
766
1:33:32
1:34:30
15:03
3591
ann
kinney
F5054
1652
50
767
1:33:38
1:35:07
15:04
3842
Catherine
McDaniel
F6569
1653
3
768
1:33:47
1:36:14
15:06
2925
Brenda
Criss
F5559
1654
27
769
1:33:49
1:36:15
15:06
2730
Marian
Brinker
F5054
1655
51
770
1:33:51
1:35:21
15:06
5210
Kris
Jarosinski
F3539
1656
117
771
1:33:59
1:34:24
15:08
4472
NANCY
SONNTAG
F4549
1657
55
772
1:34:01
1:36:24
15:08
3865
Carol
McNelly
F4549
1658
56
773
1:34:05
1:35:32
15:09
3162
Jennifer
Fuller
F4044
1659
70
774
1:34:09
1:35:52
15:09
4431
Ann
Skirvin
F3539
1660
118
775
1:34:14
1:34:39
15:10
5259
Amy
Mattern
F3539
1661
119
776
1:34:15
1:35:32
15:10
4376
Kelly
Scott
F3034
1662
150
777
1:34:21
1:36:57
15:11
4027
Melody
Niquette
F4549
1663
57
778
1:34:28
1:37:03
15:12
4498
Kathy
Steele
F6064
1664
7
779
1:34:49
1:36:17
15:16
3106
Andrew
Fidler
M2024
1665
32
886
1:34:52
1:35:50
15:16
3916
Olivia
Miller
F1719
1666
7
780
1:34:52
1:35:50
15:16
5151
Jennifer
Harrison
F3034
1667
151
781
1:34:54
1:36:29
15:16
2740
Angie
Brown
F4044
1668
71
782
1:34:56
1:36:29
15:17
3794
Campanelli
Margo
F6064
1669
8
783
1:35:03
1:36:31
15:18
3766
Michele
Macy
F3034
1670
152
784
1:35:03
1:37:35
15:18
4423
Kathy
Shutt
F4549
1671
58
785
1:35:07
1:37:33
15:19
4769
Mary Frances
Williams
F5559
1672
28
786
1:35:09
1:37:34
15:19
3736
Ivey
Long
F5054
1673
52
787
1:35:09
1:35:44
15:19
5327
Vern
Jackson
M3034
1674
189
887
1:35:10
1:36:59
15:19
4213
Marcie
Reed
F4549
1675
59
788
1:35:13
1:37:01
15:19
3216
John
Gill
M8098
1676
1
888
1:35:14
1:36:04
15:20
3983
Sally
Murphy
F5054
1677
53
789
1:35:17
1:37:44
15:20
4492
Sereyroth
Staples
F3539
1678
120
790
1:35:34
1:37:43
15:23
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
NETTIME
TIME
PACE
3910
Lu Ann
Miller
F5054
1679
54
791
1:35:49
1:37:39
15:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after