Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hudepohl 14K Brewery Run
14K
Info
September 16, 2017 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
14K
7K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
14K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
155
Kelli
Blum
F 30-34
1275
112/171
589/993
1:37:47
11:15
446
Emily
Erven
F 25-29
1276
114/174
590/993
1:37:54
11:16
185
Katie
Brace
F 25-29
1277
115/174
591/993
1:37:54
11:16
443
Michael
Engler
M 40-44
1278
91/110
687/839
1:37:55
11:16
1654
Erica
Vogel
F 35-39
1279
113/189
592/993
1:37:58
11:16
1638
Lisa
Vanderloo
F 50-54
1280
49/93
593/993
1:38:04
11:17
1773
Charles
Wright
M 45-49
1281
87/106
688/839
1:38:04
11:17
475
Michelle
Fish
F 45-49
1282
60/85
594/993
1:38:12
11:18
273
Peggy
Clark
F 40-44
1283
72/122
595/993
1:38:12
11:18
1004
Julie
Marratta
F 35-39
1284
114/189
596/993
1:38:18
11:18
1557
Michael
Stump
M 35-39
1285
90/109
689/839
1:38:18
11:18
1278
Julie
Qualls
F 25-29
1286
116/174
597/993
1:38:19
11:18
1054
Kevin
McManus
M 40-44
1287
92/110
690/839
1:38:19
11:19
694
Rhonda
Herzog
F 50-54
1288
50/93
598/993
1:38:20
11:19
59
Jill
Arlinghaus
F 50-54
1289
51/93
599/993
1:38:21
11:19
1508
Jayne
Snelling
F 60-64
1290
9/27
600/993
1:38:23
11:19
465
Chris
Felios
M 45-49
1291
88/106
691/839
1:38:30
11:20
238
Amy
Campa
F 40-44
1292
73/122
601/993
1:38:32
11:20
686
Kathy
Henry
F 50-54
1293
52/93
602/993
1:38:33
11:20
1136
Amanda
Mowat
F 25-29
1294
117/174
603/993
1:38:35
11:20
44
Eric
Anderson
M 55-59
1295
40/56
692/839
1:38:35
11:20
741
Tanya
Hounshell
F 45-49
1296
61/85
604/993
1:38:38
11:21
937
Lindsay
Lemon
F 35-39
1297
115/189
605/993
1:38:42
11:21
1963
Jamey
Lamb
M 40-44
1298
93/110
693/839
1:38:43
11:21
1028
Bridget
McComas
F 45-49
1299
62/85
606/993
1:38:46
11:22
159
Jennie
Boehm
F 21-24
1300
35/50
607/993
1:38:47
11:22
1884
Sarah
Ronan
F 45-49
1301
63/85
608/993
1:38:48
11:22
982
Joel
Maag
M 55-59
1302
41/56
694/839
1:38:49
11:22
1763
Wim
Wintmolders
M 35-39
1303
91/109
695/839
1:38:58
11:23
140
Judy
Bishop
F 55-59
1304
28/65
609/993
1:39:01
11:23
1343
Jessica
Roeper
F 35-39
1305
116/189
610/993
1:39:02
11:23
158
Mary
Boecker
F 30-34
1306
113/171
611/993
1:39:06
11:24
1919
Kyle
Wolf
M 25-29
1307
92/97
696/839
1:39:06
11:24
1838
Laurel
Kincaid
F 25-29
1308
118/174
612/993
1:39:07
11:24
611
Sarah
Guinn
F 35-39
1309
117/189
613/993
1:39:11
11:24
1228
Andrea
Pellegrino
F 40-44
1310
74/122
614/993
1:39:12
11:25
1726
Rob
West
M 35-39
1311
92/109
697/839
1:39:15
11:25
917
Julie
Lanunziata
F 35-39
1312
118/189
615/993
1:39:19
11:25
1061
Amber
Mehle
F 25-29
1313
119/174
616/993
1:39:20
11:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1597
Megan
Thompson
F 40-44
1314
75/122
617/993
1:39:21
11:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after