Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Foot Lake 4 - 2010
4 Mile Results
Info
June 26, 2010 in Willmar, MN
Contact Race Director
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
4 Mile Results
Text Results
4 Mile Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
240
Megan
Rudie
17
F
F1719
162
12/23
46/227
34:25
8:37
378
Roger
Ulferts
64
M
M6064
163
2/9
117/213
34:33
8:39
436
Ellary
Asche
21
F
F2024
164
5/28
47/227
34:34
8:39
108
Eric
Hjelden
28
M
M2529
165
14/23
118/213
34:38
8:40
187
Tara
Molacek
22
F
F2024
166
6/28
48/227
34:41
8:41
124
Lauren
Hunker
22
F
F2024
167
7/28
49/227
34:41
8:41
282
Laura
Tiffany
20
F
F2024
168
8/28
50/227
34:41
8:41
275
Heather
Thissen
29
F
F2529
169
9/40
51/227
34:42
8:41
298
Lynette
Vrchota
47
F
F4549
170
2/8
52/227
34:45
8:42
190
Molly
Morris
41
F
F4044
171
3/21
53/227
34:45
8:42
104
Blake
Hisken
10
M
M0112
172
5/11
119/213
34:47
8:42
355
Clint
Nichols
37
M
M3539
173
12/22
120/213
34:53
8:44
50
Mardi
Eckhoff
54
F
F5054
174
3/14
54/227
34:56
8:44
119
Scott
Holwerda
35
M
M3539
175
13/22
121/213
34:58
8:45
313
Jon
Ahrens
34
M
M3034
176
10/14
122/213
35:00
8:45
265
Denise
Shuck
52
F
F5054
177
4/14
55/227
35:08
8:47
85
Isabelle
Gustafson
13
F
F1314
178
3/12
56/227
35:08
8:47
52
Rick
Edwards
45
M
M4549
179
14/18
123/213
35:11
8:48
250
Stephanie
Sathre
21
F
F2024
180
9/28
57/227
35:11
8:48
217
William
Pattison
28
M
M2529
181
15/23
124/213
35:12
8:48
44
Mike
Dittberner
61
M
M6064
182
3/9
125/213
35:15
8:49
377
Nathan
Pederson
28
M
M2529
183
16/23
126/213
35:21
8:51
151
Troy
Knudsen
31
M
M3034
184
11/14
127/213
35:22
8:51
376
Angela
Butler
34
F
F3034
185
8/24
58/227
35:23
8:51
114
Anna
Hoffman
23
F
F2024
186
10/28
59/227
35:25
8:52
82
Kyle
Grunder
25
M
M2529
187
17/23
128/213
35:25
8:52
53
Benjamin
Ellering
37
M
M3539
188
14/22
129/213
35:32
8:53
359
Tom
Ost
51
M
M5054
189
8/16
130/213
35:43
8:56
218
Amy
Pederson
25
F
F2529
190
10/40
60/227
35:45
8:57
10
Julie
Bateman
50
F
F5054
191
5/14
61/227
35:45
8:57
227
Jim
Radermacher
39
M
M3539
192
15/22
131/213
35:45
8:57
373
Kristen
Woelfel
34
F
F3034
193
9/24
62/227
35:46
8:57
423
Cheryl
Bonnema
51
F
F5054
194
6/14
63/227
35:49
8:58
389
Eric
Roberts
41
M
M4044
195
16/27
132/213
35:54
8:59
390
Jackson
Roberts
19
M
M1719
196
13/16
133/213
35:54
8:59
229
Mark
Ranney
51
M
M5054
197
9/16
134/213
35:55
8:59
295
Glenn
Voss
51
M
M5054
198
10/16
135/213
35:59
9:00
87
Sherry
Hagelstrom
63
F
F6064
199
1/8
64/227
36:02
9:01
244
James
Ruff
54
M
M5054
200
11/16
136/213
36:07
9:02
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
64
Andrea
Fladeboe
29
F
F2529
201
11/40
65/227
36:07
9:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after