Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2016
Eau Claire
Info
November 24, 2016 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Onalaska
Oshkosh
Eau Claire - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
44476
Ryan
Butler
M3034
237
19/51
156/423
42:41
8:33
43610
Lily
Cayley
F1112
238
1/5
81/599
42:44
8:33
43611
William
Cayley
M5054
239
11/34
157/423
42:46
8:34
43913
Shannon
Lacina
F3539
240
13/94
82/599
42:46
8:34
44040
Larry
Mollan
M5559
241
7/31
158/423
42:47
8:34
44060
Jim
Nelson
M5054
242
12/34
159/423
42:47
8:34
43631
Kristi
Corless
F3539
243
14/94
83/599
42:48
8:34
44043
Tara
Monson
F4044
244
6/55
84/599
42:51
8:35
43676
Denise
Escher
F4549
245
8/49
85/599
42:53
8:35
44284
Jeff
Stenberg
M3034
246
20/51
160/423
42:57
8:36
44028
Johanna
Meyer
F1924
247
14/95
86/599
42:58
8:36
43973
Emily
Luers
F1924
249
15/95
88/599
43:00
8:36
43975
Katie
Luers
F1314
248
2/18
87/599
43:00
8:36
44509
Peg
Nickel
F5054
250
1/32
89/599
43:02
8:37
44119
Jennifer
Polacek
F3034
251
15/83
90/599
43:04
8:37
43777
Jeff
Hartman
M4549
252
9/32
161/423
43:05
8:37
44016
Braydin
Mehrman
M1314
253
8/14
162/423
43:06
8:38
44017
Ryan
Mehrman
M3539
255
24/52
164/423
43:06
8:38
44355
Paul
Walker
M4044
254
16/34
163/423
43:06
8:38
43510
Tim
Allen
M3034
256
21/51
165/423
43:08
8:38
43899
Melissa
Krause
F3539
257
15/94
91/599
43:08
8:38
43573
Nicole
Boese
F1924
259
16/95
92/599
43:09
8:38
44536
Jen
Black
F4044
260
7/55
93/599
43:09
8:38
44462
Ross
Clay
-
258
0/0
166/423
43:09
8:38
44417
-
-
-
261
0/0
0/0
43:10
8:38
43935
Larissa
Laufenberg
F3539
262
16/94
94/599
43:11
8:39
44377
Ben
Whitis
M5054
263
13/34
167/423
43:12
8:39
44378
Hannah
Whitis
F1924
264
17/95
95/599
43:12
8:39
43806
Bob
Hoehn
M6064
265
6/18
168/423
43:13
8:39
43651
Colleen
Denning
F3539
266
17/94
96/599
43:15
8:39
43878
Chad
Knaack
M4044
267
17/34
169/423
43:17
8:40
44201
Dylan
Saeger
M0910
269
1/8
171/423
43:17
8:40
44528
Guy
Rex
M5054
268
14/34
170/423
43:17
8:40
44373
Logan
Weyandt
M1924
270
27/46
172/423
43:18
8:40
44258
Brandon
Smith
M3539
271
25/52
173/423
43:20
8:40
44000
Sara
Martineau
F3539
272
18/94
97/599
43:21
8:41
44376
Alex
Whitis
M1518
273
22/40
174/423
43:22
8:41
43637
Duane
Craker
M5559
274
8/31
175/423
43:23
8:41
44392
Matthew
Woestman
M4044
275
18/34
176/423
43:25
8:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
44257
Jacki
Sluis
F4044
276
8/55
98/599
43:27
8:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after