Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
5K Overall
Info
July 4, 2016 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
10K Overall - Text Format
10K Team Scores
10K Alumni Challenge
10K OTC Members
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
5K Overall - Text Format
5K Team Scores
5K OTC Members
4M Walk Overall
4M Walk Overall - Text Format
10K Team Scores By Division
5K Team Scores By Division
5K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2282
Bryna
Livingston
F7579
895
1/4
487/617
54:37
17:35
1692
Sally
O'Donnell
F6569
896
12/20
488/617
54:38
17:36
3055
Shari
Powell
F4549
897
47/59
489/617
54:55
17:41
3166
Jenny
Smith
F3034
898
46/53
490/617
55:06
17:45
4627
Alexander
Briggs
M0510
899
37/45
407/477
55:08
17:45
3966
Logan
Leister
M1519
900
40/43
408/477
55:09
17:45
3081
Jane
Yuan Smith
F3539
901
54/68
491/617
55:09
17:45
4626
Scott
Briggs
M4549
902
28/33
409/477
55:11
17:46
4400
Peggy
Laver
F5559
903
32/42
492/617
55:14
17:47
3964
Barbara
Thompson
F7074
904
5/8
493/617
55:15
17:47
3965
Mark
Thompson
M6569
905
23/29
410/477
55:15
17:47
4401
Robyn
Laver
F2024
906
31/38
494/617
55:15
17:47
3967
Elise
Leister
F5054
907
40/44
495/617
55:17
17:48
3937
Dan
Montgomery
M7074
908
9/10
411/477
55:36
17:54
1078
Phoebe
Peixoto
-
909
0/0
496/617
55:36
17:54
1076
Matilda
Peixoto
-
910
0/0
497/617
55:37
17:54
3938
Linda
Montgomery
F6569
911
13/20
498/617
55:38
17:55
1077
Michael
Peixoto
M3539
912
38/42
412/477
55:38
17:55
3907
Leeanne
Kaden
F7579
913
2/4
499/617
55:50
17:59
1629
Richard
Minkler
M8084
914
3/3
413/477
55:52
17:59
2851
Brian
Richardson
M4549
915
29/33
414/477
56:02
18:03
2817
Marian
Bonner
F5559
916
33/42
500/617
56:03
18:03
2816
Jocelyn
Bonner
F5559
917
34/42
501/617
56:05
18:03
2832
James
Grimm
M5559
918
29/33
415/477
56:11
18:05
1212
Diane
Spurlin
F5054
919
41/44
502/617
56:22
18:09
1214
Richard
Spurlin
M4549
920
30/33
416/477
56:24
18:10
1211
Brendan
Spurlin
M2024
921
20/21
417/477
56:25
18:10
1213
Madey
Spurlin
F1519
922
36/43
503/617
56:25
18:10
1151
Dave
Burtner
M6569
923
24/29
418/477
56:28
18:11
1179
Susan
Kalloch
M7074
924
10/10
419/477
56:32
18:12
1178
Jim
Kalloch
M7579
925
2/3
420/477
56:36
18:13
1181
Eli
Lowen
M0510
926
38/45
421/477
56:47
18:17
4692
Jane
Kammerzelt
F5559
927
35/42
504/617
56:53
18:19
4729
Patricia
Thomas
F6569
928
14/20
505/617
56:57
18:20
4728
Russ
Mecredy
M6569
929
25/29
422/477
56:59
18:21
1183
Noah
Lowen
M0510
930
39/45
423/477
57:00
18:21
4327
Andrea
Jorgenson
F3539
931
55/68
506/617
57:02
18:22
705
Rhys
Barkeloo
-
932
0/0
424/477
57:03
18:22
704
Rachel
Barkeloo
F3539
933
56/68
507/617
57:04
18:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4075
Brook
Cardwell
-
934
0/0
508/617
57:08
18:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after