Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
500 Festival Training Series 10K by OrthoIndy
10K
500 Festival Training Series 10K, presented by OrthoIndy
Info
March 9, 2013 in Indianapolis, IN
500 Festival
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
4420
DANIEL
JACOBSON
M2529
52
8/83
45/720
43:21
43:08
6:57
2373
JACOB
BURNS
M3034
53
14/116
46/720
43:18
43:10
6:57
4129
JEFF
WATTERSON
M3539
54
12/114
47/720
43:16
43:13
6:58
3109
PAUL
KELLEY-JONES
M5054
55
4/78
48/720
43:32
43:18
6:59
4485
STEVE
CREECH
M4044
56
4/93
49/720
43:26
43:20
6:59
3084
TURHAN
JORDAN
M3539
57
13/114
50/720
43:41
43:23
6:59
4513
TODD
MCCULLOUGH
M3539
58
14/114
51/720
43:43
43:25
7:00
3410
SYDNI
MONTGOMERY
F1315
59
1/5
8/816
43:45
43:37
7:02
3027
CHRIS
HUNTER
M4044
60
5/93
52/720
43:52
43:39
7:02
3028
TRACIE
HUNTER
F3539
61
3/135
9/816
43:50
43:39
7:02
3636
JOEL
PUTNAM
M5054
62
5/78
53/720
43:46
43:40
7:02
3261
BRYAN
LYNN
M3539
63
15/114
54/720
43:50
43:41
7:02
4456
JANET
STROUD
F4044
64
2/113
10/816
43:47
43:43
7:03
4098
VILIS
VUSKALNS
M1315
65
1/8
55/720
44:14
43:57
7:05
2292
BILL
BOWES
M5054
66
6/78
56/720
44:12
43:58
7:05
2739
TROY
FUNK
M4549
67
4/105
57/720
44:04
44:01
7:05
4430
CHET
PASKIEWICZ
M5054
68
7/78
58/720
44:28
44:03
7:06
3781
JEFF
SCHEFFEE
M4549
69
5/105
59/720
44:08
44:06
7:06
3083
KENNETH
JORDAN
M4044
70
6/93
60/720
44:09
44:08
7:07
3866
JEFF
SLUNAKER
M3539
71
16/114
61/720
44:32
44:11
7:07
4332
JOSHUA
KEITH
M3034
72
15/116
62/720
44:19
44:12
7:07
2335
CLIFFORD
BROWN
M3034
73
16/116
63/720
45:42
44:12
7:07
2974
MARCUS
HOLCOMB
M4044
74
7/93
64/720
44:20
44:14
7:08
2699
MARK
FISHERKELLER
M3539
75
17/114
65/720
44:26
44:16
7:08
3999
KURT
TATMAN
M4549
76
6/105
66/720
44:22
44:20
7:09
4344
KEVIN
CLARK
M3539
77
18/114
67/720
44:34
44:22
7:09
4501
SCOTT
MCCURDY
M5559
78
3/44
68/720
44:39
44:26
7:09
3545
ROBERT
PAGLIA
M3539
79
19/114
69/720
44:38
44:27
7:10
4314
TINA
TANSELLE
F4044
80
3/113
11/816
44:51
44:32
7:10
4506
HEATHER
FINK
F4044
81
4/113
12/816
44:51
44:32
7:10
4447
LUKE
BARKER
M3034
82
17/116
70/720
44:45
44:40
7:12
4065
SCOTT
TURNQUIST
M3034
83
18/116
71/720
47:00
44:43
7:12
4550
MICHAEL
NORTH
M3034
84
19/116
72/720
44:59
44:51
7:14
3198
STEVE
LEHE
M4044
85
8/93
73/720
44:58
44:57
7:14
3899
SCOTT
SPINNER
M4044
86
9/93
74/720
45:03
45:00
7:15
2930
NICOLAS
HERCHENROEDER
M2529
87
9/83
75/720
45:37
45:06
7:16
3010
LIAM
HOWLEY
M3034
88
20/116
76/720
46:18
45:08
7:16
2561
KIMBERLY
DECKARD
F4044
89
5/113
13/816
45:18
45:10
7:17
3572
NICOLE
PENCE
F2529
90
5/143
14/816
45:17
45:12
7:17
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2757
MARGARET
GEARY
F3034
91
1/149
15/816
45:35
45:14
7:17
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after