Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Rage Triathlon
Individual Olympic
Info
April 18, 2009 in Lake Mead, NV
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Individual Sprint
Individual Olympic
Individual Half Ironman
Olympic Relay
Individual Olympic - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
TIME
398
Daniel
Hayden
M2529
115
10/18
90/157
30:17
3:20
1:25:26
1:48
1:01:06
3:01:56
326
Neomi
Kempf
F3539
116
5/21
26/79
30:43
3:58
1:30:03
1:32
55:46
3:01:59
516
Raymond
Reed
M5054
117
6/11
91/157
30:21
4:14
1:33:46
2:35
51:05
3:01:59
473
James
Yancey
C4099
118
6/9
92/157
29:02
2:45
-
1:35:18
55:03
3:02:07
525
kevin
degough
M5054
119
7/11
93/157
34:14
3:21
1:22:16
2:14
1:00:13
3:02:15
341
Jenifer
Garner
F4044
120
6/12
27/79
28:06
3:41
1:34:47
1:09
54:39
3:02:21
405
Christian
Nguyen
C0139
121
4/15
94/157
31:18
1:48
1:22:47
1:27
1:05:26
3:02:43
461
Darren
O'Donnell
M4044
122
21/29
95/157
31:28
2:28
1:29:10
1:39
58:53
3:03:37
521
Doug
Barton
M5054
123
8/11
96/157
34:23
1:31:18
-
1:59
56:05
3:03:44
437
Brad
Caldwell
C0139
124
5/15
97/157
31:47
3:47
1:30:49
2:24
54:59
3:03:45
328
Tracy
O'Farrell
F3539
125
6/21
28/79
38:04
3:38
1:29:18
1:59
50:49
3:03:46
520
mike
bowden
C4099
126
7/9
98/157
33:53
3:03
1:27:39
1:30
57:48
3:03:51
305
Stacey
Schiedel
F3034
127
5/16
29/79
32:57
3:07
1:35:14
2:31
50:28
3:04:15
496
oscar
soraluz
M4549
128
15/18
99/157
31:48
5:00
1:34:50
2:24
50:16
3:04:16
509
Ted
Olivas
M4549
129
16/18
100/157
28:54
3:59
1:34:46
2:26
54:21
3:04:24
452
Terry
Olivas
M3539
130
17/21
101/157
34:32
5:30
1:32:59
2:25
49:09
3:04:33
495
Scott
Shire
M4549
131
17/18
102/157
25:18
4:40
1:39:55
2:21
53:27
3:05:39
469
Kenny
Kuykendall
M4044
132
22/29
103/157
35:15
1:49
1:29:15
2:02
57:39
3:05:58
299
Michelle
Riley
F3034
133
6/16
30/79
27:56
3:06
1:36:49
1:41
56:33
3:06:04
504
sabri
ozun
M4549
134
18/18
104/157
23:19
4:36
1:10:35
4:02
1:23:51
3:06:21
430
B D
Tippets
M3034
135
13/20
105/157
35:46
2:12
1:23:51
1:52
1:03:00
3:06:39
489
Gary
Child
M4044
136
23/29
106/157
36:42
5:03
1:25:48
5:03
54:39
3:07:14
366
Dianna
Wright
F4549
137
7/7
31/79
28:42
1:46
1:33:52
1:22
1:01:58
3:07:38
330
ANDREA
WATKINS
F3539
138
7/21
32/79
30:30
2:25
1:35:47
1:15
57:44
3:07:39
396
JASON
BURBACH
M2529
139
11/18
107/157
36:55
3:55
1:24:58
2:13
59:41
3:07:40
296
Andrea
Muller
F2529
140
4/11
33/79
27:13
3:54
1:42:04
1:50
53:10
3:08:10
483
George
Gresham
C0139
141
6/15
108/157
27:10
3:29
1:31:23
2:27
1:03:55
3:08:23
587
Judy
Crosson
F4044
142
7/12
34/79
26:29
4:21
1:36:12
2:24
59:28
3:08:51
474
Patrick
Almeido
M4044
143
24/29
109/157
25:36
1:42
1:41:06
1:37
59:12
3:09:11
397
Christopher
Grabowski
M2529
144
12/18
110/157
31:40
3:17
1:38:49
2:53
53:18
3:09:53
441
Jeff
Rabith
M3539
145
18/21
111/157
31:10
3:31
1:30:01
2:36
1:03:11
3:10:27
386
Yuming
Chiu
M2024
146
2/5
112/157
31:37
3:09
1:36:24
2:31
57:47
3:11:27
532
Kent
McKinley
M5559
147
3/4
113/157
34:26
3:26
1:30:21
2:11
1:01:15
3:11:37
423
Michael
Mackrory
M3034
148
14/20
114/157
34:23
4:02
1:31:41
3:13
58:26
3:11:43
445
matt
rehm
M3539
149
19/21
115/157
39:17
3:04
1:29:03
2:03
58:26
3:11:51
394
Justin
Ahlstrom
M2529
150
13/18
116/157
30:35
3:06
1:35:47
1:46
1:00:49
3:12:02
303
Mary Jo
Hermandson
F3034
151
7/16
35/79
32:36
2:32
1:31:25
1:10
1:05:07
3:12:47
291
Julie
Catoggio
F2529
152
5/11
36/79
33:15
2:46
1:34:22
1:33
1:00:57
3:12:51
456
Michael
Prisco
M3539
153
20/21
117/157
34:39
2:37
1:31:12
1:39
1:03:26
3:13:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
TIME
323
JENNIFER
ROBBINS
F3539
154
8/21
37/79
34:13
3:20
1:38:42
1:50
55:52
3:13:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after