Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Go Long SR 520 Bridge 10k
Timed 10k
Info
April 2, 2016 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Timed 10k
Timed 10k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3243
Bryan
Beightol
M3034
547
100/366
417/2030
48:20
7:48
2483
Anne
Goodchild
F4044
548
10/311
131/2395
48:20
7:48
2314
Shengquan
Liang
M4044
549
53/256
418/2030
48:22
7:48
1736
Claire
Hoffman
F4044
550
11/311
132/2395
48:22
7:48
5262
Brian
Gallagher
M4549
551
41/212
419/2030
48:23
7:49
1889
Lica
Wada
F3034
552
29/394
133/2395
48:24
7:49
643
Tom
Dietrich
M4549
553
42/212
420/2030
48:24
7:49
2210
Jeff
White
M4044
554
54/256
421/2030
48:24
7:49
2515
Christopher
Barker
M3539
555
58/298
422/2030
48:24
7:49
94
Dan
Thrush
M4044
556
55/256
423/2030
48:24
7:49
4349
Kimberly
Aigner
F3034
557
30/394
134/2395
48:24
7:49
2060
Rich
McQuade
M5054
558
42/188
424/2030
48:25
7:49
1197
Ben
Lerner
M3034
559
101/366
425/2030
48:25
7:49
936
Ganesh
Viswanathan
M3034
560
102/366
426/2030
48:25
7:49
3458
George
Gullufsen
M6064
561
6/64
427/2030
48:25
7:49
1613
Marcia
Sommer
F6064
562
1/78
135/2395
48:25
7:49
2920
Aaron
Pollack
M2024
563
31/95
428/2030
48:26
7:49
5163
Hannah
Kettler
F4549
564
15/254
136/2395
48:29
7:50
4379
William
Elser
M4549
565
43/212
429/2030
48:30
7:50
4509
Unknown
Runner
-
566
0/0
137/2395
48:30
7:50
4281
William
Segerstrom
M2529
567
60/279
430/2030
48:31
7:50
1196
Kim
Lerner
F3539
568
25/386
138/2395
48:32
7:50
3422
Katie
Sweet
F3034
569
31/394
139/2395
48:32
7:50
1171
Jeff
Jorgenson
M4044
570
56/256
431/2030
48:32
7:50
5312
James
Sheehan
M????
571
2/6
432/2030
48:34
7:50
3231
Adam
Richie-Halford
M3034
572
103/366
433/2030
48:36
7:51
5185
Stephen
Thomas
M4549
573
44/212
434/2030
48:37
7:51
315
Casey
Peel
M3539
574
59/298
435/2030
48:38
7:51
2903
Xiomara
Martinez
F3539
575
26/386
140/2395
48:38
7:51
4136
Ron
Hause
M3034
576
104/366
436/2030
48:38
7:51
1081
Eduardo
Lopez Biagi
M3034
577
105/366
437/2030
48:39
7:51
3511
Karl
Leingang
M2529
578
61/279
438/2030
48:39
7:51
1740
Kendyl
Prosser
F2024
579
9/114
141/2395
48:40
7:51
3302
Desmond
Lee
M4549
580
45/212
439/2030
48:40
7:51
4392
Sarah
Wachowski
F4044
581
12/311
142/2395
48:41
7:51
4305
Austin
Chu
M0109
582
1/9
440/2030
48:41
7:52
4187
Erik
Gillespie
M3034
583
106/366
441/2030
48:42
7:52
82
Erik
Miller-Klein
M3539
584
60/298
442/2030
48:42
7:52
684
Robert
Larose
M4549
585
46/212
443/2030
48:43
7:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1791
Andy
Yahna
M3034
586
107/366
444/2030
48:43
7:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after