Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
500 Festival Training Series 10K by OrthoIndy
10K
500 Festival Training Series 10K, presented by OrthoIndy
Info
March 3, 2012 in Indianapolis, IN
500 Festival
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
3079
VAL
GARTNER
F3539
440
19/141
105/756
55:21
55:11
8:53
4398
JILL
WAITY
F2529
441
27/131
106/756
57:46
55:14
8:54
4010
TYSON
RINGOLD
M2529
442
36/75
336/694
57:06
55:16
8:54
3589
MARIE
MARCUM
F3034
443
25/142
107/756
55:39
55:16
8:54
3092
SIMON
GHAIM
M4044
444
61/105
337/694
56:06
55:16
8:54
3520
SHAREN
LOCKLEAR
F3539
445
20/141
108/756
55:44
55:19
8:55
4526
EDDIE
WOOD
M5054
446
27/77
338/694
58:27
55:22
8:55
2573
DAVID
BOND
M2529
447
37/75
339/694
57:39
55:22
8:55
1971
DAVID
COCHRAN
M5054
448
28/77
340/694
55:41
55:25
8:56
3193
SARAH
HAWKINS
F2024
449
14/68
109/756
56:44
55:29
8:56
2957
KEITH
ECHTERNACH
M2529
450
38/75
341/694
55:44
55:30
8:56
3549
ALYCIA
LYNCH
F2024
451
15/68
110/756
57:23
55:33
8:57
2459
OMAR
ATIA
M3034
452
68/115
342/694
56:35
55:37
8:57
2323
ANNETTE
HEGEMIER
F4044
453
16/88
111/756
56:04
55:41
8:58
4281
PAUL
SWEENEY
M3539
454
59/110
343/694
59:04
55:43
8:58
3738
STEVE
MOODY
M5559
455
11/43
344/694
56:22
55:47
8:59
2319
BRIAN
SHIVE
M4044
456
62/105
345/694
58:58
55:48
8:59
4094
BENJAMIN
SCHLUETER
M3539
457
60/110
346/694
56:43
55:49
8:59
2100
MICHAEL
NEWSOM
M2529
458
39/75
347/694
57:34
55:50
8:59
3864
PATRICK
PARSELL
M3034
459
69/115
348/694
57:39
55:51
9:00
4263
KIMBERLY
SUHRE
F2024
460
16/68
112/756
57:19
55:54
9:00
1934
THOMAS
DWYER
M2529
461
40/75
349/694
57:18
55:54
9:00
3186
DERECK
HARVEY
M3539
462
61/110
350/694
56:29
55:58
9:01
2469
LINDY
BAIRD
F3034
463
26/142
113/756
56:19
55:59
9:01
2702
JASON
CARTER
M3539
464
62/110
351/694
56:35
56:04
9:02
2551
JESSICA
BEX
F3539
465
21/141
114/756
57:36
56:09
9:03
2966
KIMBERLY
EDWARDS
F3539
466
22/141
115/756
57:45
56:09
9:03
3699
BRAD
MENZEL
M3539
467
63/110
352/694
56:49
56:10
9:03
4290
JOSEPH
TAYLOR
M3539
468
64/110
353/694
57:14
56:14
9:03
4000
RANSON
RICKS
M4549
469
55/93
354/694
57:04
56:15
9:04
4022
ANGEL
ROBERTSSON
M5054
470
29/77
355/694
56:45
56:18
9:04
3353
STEVEN
KAHL
M5054
471
30/77
356/694
57:01
56:19
9:04
4550
MICHAEL
ZAJDEL
M3539
472
65/110
357/694
56:34
56:19
9:04
2987
HEATHER
ERTEL
F3539
473
23/141
116/756
58:50
56:20
9:04
3369
HOLLY
KELLER
F2529
474
28/131
117/756
58:56
56:27
9:05
3865
ALISON
PASCARELLI
F5054
475
1/62
118/756
57:23
56:30
9:06
4549
KRISTIN
ZAJDEL
F2529
476
29/131
119/756
56:45
56:30
9:06
2330
DAVE
MEJEAN
M5054
477
31/77
358/694
56:51
56:33
9:07
4042
DAN
ROOT
M4549
478
56/93
359/694
58:01
56:33
9:07
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
4556
AUDRA
ZECHMAN
F2529
479
30/131
120/756
57:02
56:35
9:07
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after