Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Fort4Fitness
4-Mile Run / Walk
Info
October 1, 2016 in Fort Wayne, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half-Marathon
10k
4-Mile Run / Walk
Marathon - Wheelchair
Half-Marathon - Wheelchair
10k - Wheelchair
4-Mile - Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Fort4Fitness - Past Results
4-Mile Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
4154
Andrea
Schrock
F 40-44
1199
69/185
664/1756
58:40
57:56
14:29
3374
Diane
Koomler
F 65-69
1200
12/82
665/1756
1:00:41
57:56
14:29
2411
Elizabeth
Charles
F 45-49
1201
57/161
666/1756
58:16
57:57
14:30
2089
Betsy
Bailey
F 40-44
1202
70/185
667/1756
58:26
58:00
14:30
3670
Carolyn
Meyer
F 40-44
1203
71/185
668/1756
58:26
58:00
14:30
4076
Mandy
Rush
F 35-39
1204
91/205
669/1756
1:09:16
58:02
14:31
2938
Joshua
Greener
M 12-14
1205
35/48
536/921
1:09:16
58:02
14:31
3983
Rosa
Resendiz
F 35-39
1206
92/205
670/1756
58:42
58:03
14:31
2672
Nancy
Elkins
F 55-59
1207
45/179
671/1756
58:35
58:04
14:31
2253
Jill
Bowers
F 45-49
1208
58/161
672/1756
1:02:53
58:04
14:31
2692
Angela
Errington
F 35-39
1209
93/205
673/1756
59:38
58:07
14:32
3966
Rylie
Rayer-Wilson
F 12-14
1210
23/35
674/1756
1:00:43
58:08
14:32
5220
Sonia
Richmond
F 45-49
1211
59/161
675/1756
58:22
58:11
14:33
5219
Amanda
Hildenbrand
F 35-39
1212
94/205
676/1756
58:22
58:11
14:33
4645
Susan
Will
F 65-69
1213
13/82
677/1756
1:02:29
58:12
14:33
4644
Darrell
Will
M 65-69
1214
20/49
537/921
1:02:30
58:12
14:33
4205
Leah
Sheefel
F 1-9
1215
5/22
678/1756
1:00:06
58:13
14:34
2017
Armando
Alba Jr
M 55-59
1216
44/86
538/921
1:00:54
58:20
14:35
2519
Julie
Culver-Smith
F 45-49
1217
60/161
679/1756
59:17
58:24
14:36
2365
Allison
Carnahan
F 35-39
1218
95/205
680/1756
1:00:21
58:25
14:37
4235
Matt
Shroyer
M 30-34
1219
62/91
539/921
1:00:02
58:25
14:37
4117
Tiffani
Schladenhauffen
F 35-39
1220
96/205
681/1756
1:00:35
58:25
14:37
2686
Carrie
Engel
F 25-29
1221
106/185
682/1756
1:00:45
58:25
14:37
2739
Ashley
Fenbert
F 25-29
1222
107/185
683/1756
1:01:27
58:26
14:37
4116
Nancy
Schladenhauffen
F 65-69
1223
14/82
684/1756
1:00:35
58:26
14:37
3709
Jane
Mockler
F 50-54
1224
47/163
685/1756
59:14
58:30
14:38
4793
Ken
Wells
M 50-54
1225
34/57
540/921
1:01:35
58:31
14:38
2740
Brandon
Fenbert
M 25-29
1226
60/85
541/921
1:01:38
58:35
14:39
2665
Laura
Eikenbary
F 45-49
1227
61/161
686/1756
1:00:36
58:37
14:40
4204
Elizabeth
Sheefel
F 15-19
1228
28/49
687/1756
1:00:30
58:37
14:40
5321
Melissa
Fuller
F 40-44
1229
72/185
688/1756
59:47
58:39
14:40
2467
Kayley
Colvin
F 20-24
1230
44/85
689/1756
59:38
58:41
14:41
4372
Bryan
Steward
M 40-44
1231
57/97
542/921
59:38
58:41
14:41
4726
Emily
Adkins
F 30-34
1232
107/210
690/1756
1:03:29
58:42
14:41
4725
Andy
Adkins
M 30-34
1233
63/91
543/921
1:03:31
58:42
14:41
6948
John
MacLeod
M 60-64
1234
29/69
544/921
1:03:23
58:42
14:41
3536
Jessica
MacLeod
F 25-29
1235
108/185
691/1756
1:03:23
58:43
14:41
2466
Christine
Colvin
F 50-54
1236
48/163
692/1756
59:39
58:43
14:41
3181
Kayla
Imbimbo
F 20-24
1237
45/85
693/1756
1:03:15
58:45
14:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
3967
Michele
Reasoner
F 35-39
1238
97/205
694/1756
1:01:45
58:45
14:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after