Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K Overall
Info
July 4, 2016 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
10K Overall - Text Format
10K Team Scores
10K Alumni Challenge
10K OTC Members
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
5K Overall - Text Format
5K Team Scores
5K OTC Members
4M Walk Overall
4M Walk Overall - Text Format
10K Team Scores By Division
5K Team Scores By Division
10K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2531
Andrea
Strutin
F3034
721
33/206
193/1275
49:43
8:01
1759
Douglas
Horn
M5054
722
53/127
529/1366
49:43
8:01
3183
Kip
Poindexter
M4549
723
57/137
530/1366
49:43
8:01
602
Adrienne
Suhm
F1519
724
29/73
194/1275
49:44
8:01
4228
Rachel
Lanning
F3034
725
34/206
195/1275
49:44
8:01
4196
Byron
Garrow
M3034
726
77/175
531/1366
49:48
8:01
2455
Alexander
Krupicka
M1114
727
13/48
532/1366
49:49
8:01
3286
Thishya
Narayanan
F3539
728
28/165
196/1275
49:49
8:02
4185
Tyler
Griffith
M1519
729
58/89
533/1366
49:52
8:02
240
Bob
Hawkins
M5559
730
31/102
534/1366
49:53
8:02
2490
Lorena
Pearson
F4044
731
12/123
197/1275
49:53
8:02
2362
Jeff
Blickle
M3539
732
56/148
535/1366
49:53
8:02
412
Arwen
Mohr
F3539
733
29/165
198/1275
49:54
8:02
4666
Chaowaroj
Wanotayaroj
M2529
734
72/141
536/1366
49:54
8:02
4675
Evan
Rindy
M3034
735
78/175
537/1366
49:55
8:02
1282
Nick
Campbell
M5054
736
54/127
538/1366
49:56
8:03
1278
Roger
Butenschoen
M5054
737
55/127
539/1366
49:56
8:03
676
Owen
Wright
M5054
738
56/127
540/1366
49:56
8:03
1421
Jacob
Mattfield
F2529
739
41/179
199/1275
49:57
8:03
3606
Perrie
Grace
F2024
740
28/113
200/1275
49:59
8:03
4232
Phillip
Slavbaugh
M2024
741
56/89
541/1366
50:00
8:03
4949
Gina
Gervase
F2024
742
29/113
201/1275
50:00
8:03
2469
Chris
McDowell
M5054
743
57/127
542/1366
50:01
8:03
3339
Brandon
Hanson
M3034
744
79/175
543/1366
50:01
8:03
513
Sam
Rivard
F2024
745
30/113
202/1275
50:01
8:03
3177
Chris
Hanson
M5559
746
32/102
544/1366
50:02
8:04
1743
Ruben
Galbraith
M3034
747
80/175
545/1366
50:03
8:04
1771
Ivy
Katz
F3034
748
35/206
203/1275
50:04
8:04
1781
Don
McLean
M7074
749
2/21
546/1366
50:07
8:04
1392
Phil
Kimmel
M6064
750
14/87
547/1366
50:09
8:05
180
Abigail
Forrest
F2024
751
31/113
204/1275
50:10
8:05
3411
Chris
Milliron
M3034
752
81/175
548/1366
50:10
8:05
4142
Robert
Carey
M6064
753
15/87
549/1366
50:11
8:05
1762
Jeremy
Howell
M3539
754
57/148
550/1366
50:12
8:05
1420
Barry
Mattfield
M6064
755
16/87
551/1366
50:12
8:05
654
Caitlin
Wentz
F2529
756
42/179
205/1275
50:12
8:05
202
David
Germaine
M3034
757
82/175
552/1366
50:13
8:05
4951
Clint
Hickey
M3034
758
83/175
553/1366
50:14
8:05
4215
Christine
Bliren
F4549
759
13/116
206/1275
50:14
8:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4459
Matt
Cox
M4549
760
58/137
554/1366
50:16
8:06
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after