Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K Overall
Info
July 4, 2016 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
10K Overall - Text Format
10K Team Scores
10K Alumni Challenge
10K OTC Members
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
5K Overall - Text Format
5K Team Scores
5K OTC Members
4M Walk Overall
4M Walk Overall - Text Format
10K Team Scores By Division
5K Team Scores By Division
10K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
933
Chris
Roels
M5559
1222
62/102
802/1366
55:40
8:58
897
Dan
Dixon
M5559
1223
63/102
803/1366
55:40
8:58
4738
Steve
Yeager
M3539
1224
90/148
804/1366
55:41
8:58
2360
Carson
Bittle
M1114
1225
25/48
805/1366
55:41
8:58
608
Katie
Swank
F3539
1226
56/165
420/1275
55:42
8:58
3993
William
Nachand
M4549
1227
89/137
806/1366
55:43
8:58
1256
Kristin
Bielskis
F3034
1228
74/206
421/1275
55:44
8:59
358
D.J.
Mares
M2024
1229
66/89
807/1366
55:45
8:59
4572
Stella
Larson
F3034
1230
75/206
422/1275
55:47
8:59
4943
Patty
Brisco
F5054
1231
24/90
423/1275
55:48
8:59
680
Gabriel
Yette
M2529
1232
92/141
808/1366
55:48
8:59
2917
Jarrell
Moore
F4044
1233
35/123
424/1275
55:49
8:59
1265
David
Bones
M2024
1234
67/89
809/1366
55:50
8:59
3909
Carole
Sylliaasen
F3034
1235
76/206
425/1275
55:50
9:00
3514
Maylian
Pak
F3539
1236
57/165
426/1275
55:50
9:00
4157
Michael
Fikstad
M6569
1237
14/43
810/1366
55:50
9:00
82
Karen
Brandt
F5559
1238
19/78
427/1275
55:50
9:00
3371
Kimberly
Avenson
F5054
1239
25/90
428/1275
55:54
9:00
241
Gary
Haworth
M6064
1240
32/87
811/1366
55:54
9:00
291
Isaac
Kendall
M3539
1241
91/148
812/1366
55:55
9:00
4180
John
Hartman
M6569
1242
15/43
813/1366
55:55
9:00
2772
Mike
Lynch
M6569
1243
16/43
814/1366
55:56
9:00
458
Samara
Park
F1114
1244
13/39
429/1275
55:57
9:01
2128
Wren
Hamilton
F1114
1245
14/39
430/1275
55:59
9:01
2103
Samantha
Cairnes
F3034
1246
77/206
431/1275
55:59
9:01
4734
Michael
Smith
M4549
1247
90/137
815/1366
55:59
9:01
3352
Thomas
West
M3034
1248
112/175
816/1366
56:00
9:01
1347
Scott
Graham
M6064
1249
33/87
817/1366
56:00
9:01
3024
Diane
Hernandez
F2024
1250
47/113
432/1275
56:04
9:02
3031
Lokai
Johnson
M0510
1251
5/22
818/1366
56:04
9:02
1475
Steve
Robare
M5559
1252
64/102
819/1366
56:04
9:02
297
Andrew
Kirchharr
M3034
1253
113/175
820/1366
56:04
9:02
3571
Breanna
Hartshorne
F2024
1254
48/113
433/1275
56:05
9:02
2096
Jeff
Bennett
M4044
1255
64/114
821/1366
56:06
9:02
444
Phoenix
Null
F2024
1256
49/113
434/1275
56:08
9:02
1468
Lisa
Quillin
F4549
1257
41/116
435/1275
56:08
9:02
413
Erik
Moi
M5054
1258
86/127
822/1366
56:09
9:03
2143
Aimee
Jones-Suematsu
F2024
1259
50/113
436/1275
56:10
9:03
84
Ryan
Brockey
M3034
1260
114/175
823/1366
56:11
9:03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4954
Doug
Koth
M5054
1261
87/127
824/1366
56:13
9:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after