Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Labor Day Half Marathon and 4-Mile Run/Walk
Half Marathon
Info
September 3, 2018 in Redmond Town Center
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
4 Mile Run/Walk
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
846
Jon
Woo
M 50-54
115
7/43
89/366
1:41:43.23
7:46
468
Steffen
Loesch
M 30-34
116
17/42
90/366
1:42:09.21
7:48
879
Rimma
Gounares
F 40-44
117
5/64
27/409
1:42:15.18
7:49
405
Michael
Kraak-Barnett
M 20-24
118
6/9
91/366
1:42:30.70
7:50
313
Kate
Harmer
F 35-39
119
7/83
28/409
1:42:32.41
7:50
283
Elizabeth
Gray
F 30-34
120
5/45
29/409
1:42:46.53
7:51
743
Scott
Spears
M 50-54
121
8/43
92/366
1:43:11.21
7:53
15
Noe
Anzaldua
M 30-34
122
18/42
93/366
1:43:24.34
7:54
633
Theresa
Platz
F 50-54
123
1/30
30/409
1:43:42.24
7:55
456
Andrea
Lindeman
F 35-39
124
8/83
31/409
1:43:49.74
7:56
133
Victor
Chow
M 30-34
125
19/42
94/366
1:43:52.17
7:56
802
Trevor
Varnes
M 40-44
126
9/53
95/366
1:44:00.70
7:57
741
Anthony
Son
M 35-39
127
16/55
96/366
1:44:12.93
7:58
56
Greg
Bilsland
M 35-39
128
17/55
97/366
1:44:27.94
7:59
655
Deling
Ren
M 35-39
129
18/55
98/366
1:44:32.26
7:59
528
Junji
Miura
M 40-44
130
10/53
99/366
1:44:44.83
8:00
807
Brad
Velasco
M 25-29
131
20/40
100/366
1:44:53.66
8:01
460
Wei
Liu
M 55-59
132
4/31
101/366
1:44:54.01
8:01
93
William
Brown
M 55-59
133
5/31
102/366
1:44:54.32
8:01
668
Edward
Robison
M 55-59
134
6/31
103/366
1:45:00.03
8:01
418
Stanislav
Kuvshinov
M 30-34
135
20/42
104/366
1:45:00.44
8:01
72
Stephane
Boss
M 50-54
136
9/43
105/366
1:45:17.77
8:03
108
Daniel
Campbell
M 50-54
137
10/43
106/366
1:45:18.92
8:03
828
Ranran
Wang
F 30-34
138
6/45
32/409
1:45:32.52
8:04
312
Zoltan
Harmath
M 35-39
139
19/55
107/366
1:45:36.89
8:04
766
Alan
Terry
M 45-49
140
11/39
108/366
1:45:39.15
8:04
716
Prabakarraj
Selvaraj
M 40-44
141
11/53
109/366
1:45:58.42
8:06
833
Shilo
Weight
M 40-44
142
12/53
110/366
1:46:04.54
8:06
268
Todd
Glass
M 55-59
143
7/31
111/366
1:46:04.92
8:06
57
Mathieu
Binette
M 25-29
144
21/40
112/366
1:46:05.93
8:06
899
Anirudh
Banerjee
M 15-19
145
1/5
113/366
1:46:40.69
8:09
865
Joseph
Zimmer
M 20-24
146
7/9
114/366
1:46:45.27
8:09
363
May
Johnson
F 35-39
147
9/83
33/409
1:47:13.32
8:12
869
Kanstantsyn
Zoryn
M 35-39
148
20/55
115/366
1:47:25.15
8:12
235
Jack
Forsberg
M 15-19
149
2/5
116/366
1:47:44.57
8:14
217
Sherrard
Ewing
M 35-39
150
21/55
117/366
1:47:47.33
8:14
109
Edgar
Campos
M 40-44
151
13/53
118/366
1:47:54.23
8:15
391
Gary
Kimura
M 60-64
152
4/21
119/366
1:47:56.14
8:15
276
Nicolas
Gorman
M 25-29
153
22/40
120/366
1:48:13.19
8:16
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
576
Bartosz
Nowierski
M 35-39
154
22/55
121/366
1:48:13.93
8:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after