Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lake Monona 20 KM - 2009
20Km Run
Info
May 2, 2009 in Monona, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
20Km Run
20Km Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
PERCENT
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
AGEGRADED
TIME
PACE
218
David
Hogan
M4049
59.78
180
49/115
152/373
48:26
1:33:37
1:39:13
7:59
132
Molly
Fellenz
F3039
63.13
181
5/88
29/280
47:45
1:38:42
1:39:13
8:00
730
Anne
Thatcher
F4049
70.05
182
6/62
30/280
-
1:28:56
1:39:24
8:00
466
Joe
Schirmer
M6069
69.62
183
2/18
153/373
47:59
1:20:24
1:39:26
8:01
615
Kyle
Hanson
M2029
56.21
184
39/69
154/373
52:22
1:39:35
1:39:35
8:01
48
Jordan
Braemer
F2029
62.54
185
20/103
31/280
49:27
1:39:38
1:39:38
8:01
293
Bob
Lee
M6069
70.12
186
3/18
155/373
50:07
1:19:49
1:39:38
8:02
96
Tom
Diets
M6069
70.79
187
4/18
156/373
50:06
1:19:04
1:39:39
8:02
472
Luke
Schmidt
M2029
56.15
188
40/69
157/373
51:02
1:39:40
1:39:40
8:02
75
Sheila
Conroy
F4049
66.14
189
7/62
32/280
49:28
1:34:12
1:39:43
8:02
345
Amy
Meyer
F4049
69.00
190
8/62
33/280
49:28
1:30:18
1:39:43
8:02
722
Cliff
Tribcy
M4049
61.90
191
50/115
158/373
48:51
1:30:26
1:39:48
8:02
537
Ryan
Taylor
M3039
56.10
192
41/94
159/373
51:06
1:39:47
1:39:50
8:02
258
Chris
Kleine
M3039
56.18
193
42/94
160/373
50:41
1:39:38
1:39:50
8:02
105
Kelly
Duncan
F3039
62.46
194
6/88
34/280
49:59
1:39:45
1:39:53
8:03
335
Kenneth
McKelvey
M4049
60.34
195
51/115
161/373
51:01
1:32:46
1:39:54
8:03
291
Dennis
Leaf
M6069
71.28
196
5/18
162/373
50:16
1:18:31
1:39:54
8:03
307
Mark
Luetkehoelter
M4049
61.81
197
52/115
163/373
51:07
1:30:34
1:39:56
8:03
31
Daniel
Bertler
M4049
59.82
198
53/115
164/373
49:54
1:33:34
1:39:56
8:03
136
Susan
Fischer
F3039
62.35
199
7/88
35/280
49:54
1:39:56
1:39:58
8:03
418
Jason
Pitzer
M2029
55.99
200
41/69
165/373
48:59
1:39:58
1:39:58
8:03
657
Mark
Bertler
M4049
62.27
201
54/115
166/373
49:55
1:29:54
1:40:02
8:03
206
Jeremy
Higgins
M2029
55.88
202
42/69
167/373
50:10
1:40:10
1:40:10
8:04
568
Emily
Veith
F2029
62.15
203
21/103
36/280
49:28
1:40:15
1:40:15
8:04
476
Robert
Schmitz
M2029
55.79
204
43/69
168/373
48:22
1:40:19
1:40:19
8:05
264
Anita
Krasno
F4049
68.56
205
9/62
37/280
49:53
1:30:53
1:40:21
8:05
226
Bill
Hughes
M4049
62.56
206
55/115
169/373
51:06
1:29:28
1:40:23
8:05
186
Fred
Harrington
M3039
57.20
207
43/94
170/373
50:09
1:37:50
1:40:28
8:06
725
Tyler
Zenner
M3039
56.77
208
44/94
171/373
50:49
1:38:36
1:40:32
8:06
443
Jennifer
Risgaard
F3039
62.97
209
8/88
38/280
51:07
1:38:57
1:40:33
8:06
617
Kristin
Kammer
F3039
62.14
210
9/88
39/280
-
1:40:16
1:40:34
8:06
121
Kelley
Engle
F4049
65.02
211
10/62
40/280
49:13
1:35:50
1:40:34
8:06
599
Sarah
Wright
F3039
61.92
212
10/88
41/280
49:30
1:40:37
1:40:39
8:06
719
Jennifer
Geurts
F3039
63.54
213
11/88
42/280
51:02
1:38:04
1:40:44
8:07
605
Bob
Zinkel
M4049
58.39
214
56/115
172/373
51:01
1:35:51
1:40:46
8:07
340
Laura
Meier
F3039
62.34
215
12/88
43/280
50:59
1:39:57
1:40:46
8:07
124
Andrew
Erlandson
M3039
56.57
216
45/94
173/373
50:43
1:38:57
1:40:54
8:08
320
John
Manzer
M4049
59.71
217
57/115
174/373
49:56
1:33:44
1:40:56
8:08
535
Dana
Tackes
F2029
61.60
218
22/103
44/280
50:49
1:41:09
1:41:09
8:09
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
PERCENT
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
AGEGRADED
TIME
PACE
536
Jordan
Taylor
M3039
55.31
219
46/94
175/373
49:07
1:41:12
1:41:12
8:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after