Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2016
Appleton
Info
November 24, 2016 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Onalaska
Oshkosh
Appleton - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
42453
Michael
Vandermuss
M30-34
980
64/125
603/1162
46:05
9:13
42992
Annalise
Minorik
F09-10
981
3/16
376/1451
46:05
9:13
42371
Sonnet
Uhlenbrauck
F40-44
982
20/118
377/1451
46:05
9:13
41660
Rhiannon
Nyland
F35-39
983
57/213
378/1451
46:05
9:13
40941
Joseph
Hoban
M40-44
984
38/89
604/1162
46:05
9:13
42012
Eric
Schmall
M45-49
985
42/96
605/1162
46:05
9:13
41565
Jay
Minorik
M45-49
986
43/96
606/1162
46:05
9:13
41867
Angela
Remter
F50-54
987
15/88
379/1451
46:06
9:14
40581
Kevin
Englebert
M19-24
988
93/153
607/1162
46:07
9:14
40808
Carter
Hamilton
M15-18
989
103/137
608/1162
46:08
9:14
41268
Ellie
Krueger
F25-29
990
55/180
380/1451
46:09
9:14
42550
Kyle
Welhouse
M19-24
991
94/153
609/1162
46:10
9:14
41822
Kari
Rabideau
F35-39
992
58/213
381/1451
46:11
9:15
42109
Kyle
Sellers
M30-34
993
65/125
610/1162
46:11
9:15
42066
Tim
Schuelke
M50-54
994
55/97
611/1162
46:12
9:15
41354
Matthew
Lemke
M35-39
995
59/115
612/1162
46:12
9:15
41356
Vanessa
Lemke
F35-39
996
59/213
382/1451
46:13
9:15
41625
Aaron
Nelson
M25-29
997
66/126
613/1162
46:13
9:15
40801
Taya
Hahnemann
F15-18
998
53/139
383/1451
46:14
9:15
42836
Chloe
Devalk
F01-08
999
2/14
384/1451
46:14
9:15
41659
Mason
Nyland
M13-14
1000
28/45
614/1162
46:14
9:15
40445
Travis
De Valk
M35-39
1001
60/115
615/1162
46:14
9:15
40836
Allan
Hartfield
M40-44
1002
39/89
616/1162
46:15
9:15
40288
Brittany
Calmes
F30-34
1003
46/177
385/1451
46:15
9:15
41094
Mark
Juetten
M25-29
1004
67/126
617/1162
46:16
9:16
40006
Anne
Adams
F45-49
1005
26/97
386/1451
46:18
9:16
41808
Lincoln
Procknow
M13-14
1006
29/45
618/1162
46:19
9:16
40437
Grace
Davis
F19-24
1007
76/259
387/1451
46:19
9:16
40169
Nicole
Birschbach
F19-24
1008
77/259
388/1451
46:19
9:16
42796
Jack
Davis
M25-29
1009
68/126
619/1162
46:19
9:16
41847
Lindsey
Rasmussen
F30-34
1010
47/177
389/1451
46:19
9:16
42642
Ethan
Wunderlich
M11-12
1011
13/29
620/1162
46:19
9:16
41358
Carley
Lemmers
F15-18
1012
54/139
390/1451
46:19
9:16
41949
Mike
Ruhland
M30-34
1013
66/125
621/1162
46:20
9:16
40331
Alana
Christen
F15-18
1014
55/139
391/1451
46:21
9:17
41651
Dj
Nosbisch
M40-44
1015
40/89
622/1162
46:21
9:17
41338
Annie
Lee
F30-34
1016
48/177
392/1451
46:22
9:17
40773
Joshua
Grunske
M15-18
1017
104/137
623/1162
46:23
9:17
41166
Mason
Kickland
M15-18
1018
105/137
624/1162
46:23
9:17
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
42797
Jenny
Farnes
F40-44
1019
21/118
393/1451
46:24
9:17
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after