Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2018 Bass Pro Marathon Weekend
Conservation Marathon
Info
November 4, 2018 in Springfield, MO
Question About Results?
Races
Conservation Marathon
Cohick Half
News-Leader 5K
Mercy Sunshine Relay
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Bass Pro Marathon
Conservation Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10KSPLIT
15KSPLIT
25KSPLIT
30KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
307
Shannon
Briscoe
PACER
225
10/12
87/128
1:16:26.19
1:54:45.10
3:12:05.48
3:51:35.78
5:26:13.22
12:28
110
Tina
Smith
F4549
226
14/18
88/128
1:11:59.19
1:47:19.10
2:58:31.71
3:41:19.20
5:26:32.51
12:28
109
Kendra
Moe
F3034
227
13/17
89/128
1:11:59.22
1:47:19.13
2:58:31.71
3:41:19.63
5:26:32.69
12:28
178
Christopher
Dial
M4549
228
13/14
139/156
1:11:19.83
1:47:56.15
3:04:00.84
3:44:51.62
5:28:21.64
12:32
195
Patty
Johns
F5054
229
14/16
90/128
1:14:28.50
1:52:50.77
3:07:54.64
3:47:45.82
5:29:16.99
12:35
215
Stephanie
Smith
F3539
230
16/25
91/128
1:13:17.66
1:51:15.42
3:09:29.20
3:49:53.74
5:29:54.86
12:36
216
Shandi
Brinkman
F3539
231
17/25
92/128
1:13:15.94
1:51:15.23
3:09:29.78
3:49:53.62
5:29:54.97
12:36
299
Mike
Wadley
M5559
232
13/13
140/156
1:12:05.55
1:47:19.65
2:58:51.96
3:41:24.27
5:30:44.26
12:38
297
Lisa
Nichols
F4549
233
15/18
93/128
1:12:05.67
1:47:19.97
2:58:52.19
3:41:24.25
5:30:44.60
12:38
301
Michelle
Weeks
F5054
234
15/16
94/128
1:12:07.08
1:47:20
2:58:52.34
3:41:24.09
5:30:45.02
12:38
77
Richie
Brewer
M3539
235
17/19
141/156
1:15:36.82
1:54:10.47
3:08:29.22
3:49:10.84
5:30:57.83
12:38
167
Jenn
Simmons
F3539
236
18/25
95/128
1:10:10.13
1:45:56.05
3:00:37.76
3:43:20.32
5:31:29.85
12:40
283
Brandi
Vanantwerp
F3539
237
19/25
96/128
1:10:08.70
1:45:55.80
3:00:37.01
3:43:19.75
5:31:29.96
12:40
233
Kayshia
Rosenbury
F3034
238
14/17
97/128
1:10:10.08
1:45:56.08
-
3:43:20.52
5:31:30.30
12:40
269
Lori
Shebesta
F4549
239
16/18
98/128
-
1:51:40
3:11:40.08
3:52:09.71
5:31:37.45
12:40
203
Shannon
Green
M4549
240
14/14
142/156
1:15:50.73
1:53:48.15
3:10:39.81
3:50:49.19
5:32:18.44
12:42
204
Allison
Green
F3539
241
20/25
99/128
1:15:50.04
1:53:48.62
3:10:40.41
3:50:49.71
5:32:18.81
12:42
262
Jaime
Sprague
F4044
242
10/17
100/128
-
1:50:53.03
3:05:49.41
3:47:43.41
5:32:57.85
12:43
312
Betty
Weppner
M7074
243
3/4
143/156
1:09:51.91
1:45:32.84
3:04:05.45
3:49:07.30
5:33:02.31
12:43
313
Erin
Leighty
F3539
244
21/25
101/128
1:12:10.82
1:48:58.56
3:06:04.23
3:47:25.88
5:33:09.69
12:43
415
John
Dietrich
M6064
245
10/12
144/156
1:21:54.01
1:59:00.55
3:12:28.82
3:52:21.14
5:34:06
12:46
68
Natalie
Schriever
F2024
246
6/8
102/128
1:09:54.54
1:45:34.62
2:55:49.58
3:35:07.40
5:35:29.01
12:49
22
Jen
Cassidy
F4044
247
11/17
103/128
1:07:45.47
1:44:39.21
3:01:58.47
3:44:03.16
5:35:34.47
12:49
93
John
Zielinski
M6569
248
5/6
145/156
1:18:19.49
1:56:40.20
3:13:40.83
3:54:39.02
5:36:03.27
12:50
122
Julie
Grauf
F4044
249
12/17
104/128
1:12:03.42
1:47:49.16
3:03:58.21
3:49:18.26
5:36:04.52
12:50
63
David
Prigel
M6064
250
11/12
146/156
1:16:59.80
1:55:22.33
3:12:45.34
3:54:35.20
5:36:26.65
12:51
197
Paden
Grant
M2529
251
16/17
147/156
-
1:34:35.14
2:56:37.53
3:42:20.36
5:39:58.78
12:59
98
Stefanie
Burkett
F4044
252
13/17
105/128
1:15:41.71
1:53:29.20
3:09:14.21
3:49:12.59
5:40:10.44
13:00
163
John
Motazedi
M5054
253
17/18
148/156
1:08:45.88
1:44:01.89
2:55:49.43
3:38:12
5:40:43.27
13:01
186
Crystal
Crawford
F2024
254
7/8
106/128
1:05:36.99
1:38:40.03
3:00:05.86
3:45:30.48
5:41:33.34
13:03
263
Kathy
Carroll
PACER
255
11/12
107/128
1:17:14.03
1:56:01.84
3:12:53.73
3:57:07.63
5:41:59.53
13:04
250
Rachel
Weldon
F3034
256
15/17
108/128
1:12:47.85
1:51:36.51
3:12:00.94
3:55:01.20
5:47:04.68
13:15
126
Justin
Andrus-Bearden
M2024
257
18/18
149/156
1:11:33.30
1:49:38.84
3:11:31.78
3:55:33.89
5:47:14.27
13:16
125
Miki
Andrus-Bearden
F2024
258
8/8
109/128
1:11:36.54
1:49:39.90
3:11:32.65
3:55:34.44
5:47:14.60
13:16
111
Meghan
Mothershead
F2529
259
11/14
110/128
1:10:37.41
1:49:31.99
3:11:55
3:58:59.23
5:50:43.80
13:24
59
Aimee
Byram
F4549
260
17/18
111/128
1:16:02.79
1:55:04.36
3:11:08.64
3:58:38.52
5:52:16.80
13:27
219
Kim
Krizek
F5054
261
16/16
112/128
1:15:24.58
1:55:26.33
3:15:43.34
4:00:34.03
5:52:53.27
13:29
311
Cindy
Payne
F4044
262
14/17
113/128
1:16:26.37
1:54:45.09
3:12:05.08
3:55:12.52
5:53:59.98
13:31
142
Butch
Casey
M6064
263
12/12
150/156
1:22:11.81
2:02:02.18
3:22:00.56
4:04:36.33
5:54:52.43
13:33
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10KSPLIT
15KSPLIT
25KSPLIT
30KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
39
Michael
Hartman
M2529
264
17/17
151/156
1:19:34.12
2:00:47.92
3:21:25.02
4:05:56.89
5:56:03.52
13:36
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after