Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Phantom 4 Miler
4M
Return Timing Chip - www.coloradoracetiming.com
Info
October 27, 2012 in Loveland, CO
Question About Results?
Races
4M
4M - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
"ChipTime"
"Total Pace"
TIME
3365
Peter
Tel
Overall
1
1
1
23:38
5:55
23:38
3359
Steve
Anderson
M 50-59
2
1
2
24:10
6:03
24:10
569
Arnie
Salazar
M 40-49
3
1
3
24:55
6:14
24:56
3369
Kuth
Waller
Overall
4
1
1
25:34
6:24
25:35
5863
James
Turk
M 30-39
5
1
4
25:59
6:30
25:59
592
Jerry
Smith
M 30-39
6
2
5
26:06
6:32
26:08
522
Brent
Morris
M 30-39
7
3
6
26:12
6:33
26:13
2265
Alex
Adams
M 1-19
8
1
7
26:15
6:34
26:15
345
Rick
Beckwith
M 50-59
9
2
8
26:04
6:35
26:20
341
Jake
Bebo
M 30-39
10
4
9
26:13
6:44
26:56
2267
Pete
Stevenson
M 30-39
11
5
10
26:43
6:44
26:57
2264
Paul
Bodet
M 40-49
12
2
11
27:00
6:46
27:02
546
Jim
Pounds
M 50-59
13
3
12
27:06
6:48
27:10
489
Frank
Krist
M 40-49
14
3
13
26:53
6:48
27:13
573
Steve
Santana
M 60-69
15
1
14
27:14
6:49
27:15
305
Shamzi
Alkaff
M 1-19
16
2
15
27:27
6:53
27:30
380
Michael
Cox
M 30-39
17
6
16
27:01
6:53
27:32
5846
Shannon
Teslow
F 40-49
18
1
2
27:33
6:54
27:36
2261
Mike
O'Malley
M 40-49
19
4
17
27:52
6:59
27:54
449
Robert
Hawkins
M 50-59
20
4
18
27:55
7:01
28:04
412
Christopher
Forte
M 40-49
21
5
19
28:07
7:02
28:07
2274
Bryon
Roberts
M 20-29
22
1
20
28:11
7:04
28:15
545
Julie
Pitts
F 30-39
23
1
3
28:19
7:05
28:20
396
Jessica
Dizmang
F 30-39
24
2
4
28:59
7:15
29:00
346
Zack
Beckwith
M 1-19
25
3
21
29:01
7:15
29:01
310
Wesley
Alonzo
M 20-29
26
2
22
28:45
7:16
29:03
5879
Jessie
Wilburn
F 20-29
27
1
5
29:01
7:19
29:17
311
Mark
Altherr
M 30-39
28
7
23
29:31
7:25
29:41
525
Aj
Munoz
M 20-29
29
3
24
29:40
7:27
29:46
494
Doug
Lick
M 50-59
30
5
25
29:53
7:31
30:02
3376
Forrest
Newman
M 40-49
31
6
26
30:25
7:36
30:25
576
Tom
Schipper
M 50-59
32
6
27
30:28
7:37
30:28
3362
Nicole
Wirry
F 20-29
33
2
6
30:24
7:38
30:31
386
Amanda
Cunningham
F 1-19
34
1
7
30:28
7:38
30:31
358
Alexander
Brown
M 40-49
35
7
28
30:29
7:38
30:33
428
Susan
Godsey
F 30-39
36
3
8
30:25
7:41
30:43
462
Haley
Hughes
F 20-29
37
3
9
30:55
7:45
30:58
544
Samantha
Pitchford
F 20-29
38
4
10
31:16
7:50
31:20
579
Libbie
Schoenleber
F 30-39
39
4
11
31:30
7:55
31:38
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
"ChipTime"
"Total Pace"
TIME
376
Rich
Coleman
M 50-59
40
7
29
31:44
7:58
31:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after