Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2016
Appleton
Info
November 24, 2016 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Onalaska
Oshkosh
Appleton - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
40889
Duane
Helwig
M45-49
1180
52/96
684/1162
47:53
9:35
42174
Melissa
Sommer
F35-39
1181
75/213
495/1451
47:53
9:35
41020
Ron
Inman
M25-29
1182
75/126
685/1162
47:53
9:35
41696
Janelle
Otero
F25-29
1183
64/180
496/1451
47:53
9:35
42273
Adam
Suttner
M25-29
1184
76/126
686/1162
47:54
9:35
42934
Tobias
Andropolis
M50-54
1185
63/97
687/1162
47:54
9:35
41475
Chris
McCarthy
F55-59
1186
9/54
497/1451
47:54
9:35
41022
Trinity
Inman
F13-14
1187
16/32
498/1451
47:55
9:35
41321
Gavin
Larson
M09-10
1188
3/17
688/1162
47:55
9:35
42895
Alicia
Burrill
F30-34
1189
62/177
499/1451
47:55
9:35
41347
Brynn
Leigh
F15-18
1190
67/139
500/1451
47:57
9:36
42777
Paityn
Brehmer
F11-12
1191
13/22
501/1451
47:57
9:36
42778
Angela
Verkuilen
F35-39
1192
76/213
502/1451
47:57
9:36
41738
Mayra
Perez
F19-24
1193
101/259
503/1451
47:58
9:36
40625
Curren
Flaherty
M15-18
1194
106/137
689/1162
47:58
9:36
41089
Sarah
Jordan
F30-34
1195
63/177
504/1451
47:58
9:36
40627
Grace
Flaherty
F19-24
1196
102/259
505/1451
47:58
9:36
42798
Brianna
Lee
F19-24
1197
103/259
506/1451
47:59
9:36
40535
Michelle
Duebner
F25-29
1198
65/180
507/1451
48:00
9:36
40590
Cameron
Erikson
M19-24
1199
100/153
690/1162
48:01
9:37
41177
Karrie
Kirwan
F25-29
1200
66/180
508/1451
48:01
9:37
40094
Rachel
Bass
F40-44
1201
34/118
509/1451
48:01
9:37
42714
Jon
Parker
M35-39
1202
71/115
691/1162
48:02
9:37
41165
Noah
Keuster
M15-18
1203
107/137
692/1162
48:02
9:37
41661
Stacey
Oatman
F35-39
1204
77/213
510/1451
48:02
9:37
40609
Mike
Federle
M45-49
1205
53/96
693/1162
48:03
9:37
41767
Heath
Piaskowski
M13-14
1206
32/45
694/1162
48:04
9:37
40098
Matthew
Bauer
M25-29
1207
77/126
695/1162
48:04
9:37
42252
Abbey
Strachota
F30-34
1208
64/177
511/1451
48:04
9:37
41597
Nathan
Mulder
M30-34
1209
72/125
696/1162
48:05
9:37
42142
Kaitlyn
Skalet
F25-29
1210
67/180
512/1451
48:06
9:38
40830
Michael
Harp
M35-39
1211
72/115
697/1162
48:06
9:38
40232
Ashley
Briggs
F25-29
1212
68/180
513/1451
48:07
9:38
42454
Kate
Vandeventer
F15-18
1213
68/139
514/1451
48:07
9:38
42631
Gene
Wollersheim
M50-54
1214
64/97
698/1162
48:07
9:38
40829
Amy
Harp
F35-39
1215
78/213
515/1451
48:07
9:38
42457
Mary
Vandeyacht
F55-59
1216
10/54
516/1451
48:07
9:38
40524
Mary
Doverspike Jr
F55-59
1217
11/54
517/1451
48:08
9:38
41498
Katelyn
McKinley
F15-18
1218
69/139
518/1451
48:08
9:38
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
42965
Andrew
Voelker
M30-34
1219
73/125
699/1162
48:10
9:38
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after