Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2018
Appleton
Info
November 22, 2018 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Coulee Region
Oshkosh
Appleton - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
40897
Alex
Jelacic
M19-24
1687
104/117
815/993
56:00
11:12
42283
Kaitlyn
Wilberding
F19-24
1688
129/186
868/1262
56:01
11:13
42373
Kaleb
Ziemer
M01-08
1689
6/9
816/993
56:03
11:13
41371
Terry
Mitchell
M40-44
1690
68/86
817/993
56:04
11:13
42372
Amy
Ziemer
F45-49
1691
58/101
869/1262
56:04
11:13
41370
Carter
Mitchell
M09-10
1692
18/24
818/993
56:05
11:13
42358
Bridget
Zdzieblowski
F40-44
1693
88/131
870/1262
56:05
11:13
40657
Meg
Gruse
F19-24
1694
130/186
871/1262
56:06
11:14
42639
Ella
Bauman
F11-12
1695
29/33
872/1262
56:08
11:14
41927
Magdalene
Spanuello
F30-34
1696
119/163
873/1262
56:13
11:15
41093
Paul
Kundert
M13-14
1697
33/40
819/993
56:14
11:15
42853
Mason
Fortune
M13-14
1698
34/40
820/993
56:15
11:15
40446
Grace
Dumke
F09-10
1699
10/16
874/1262
56:16
11:16
41091
Chris
Kundert
M50-54
1700
72/90
821/993
56:16
11:16
40976
Jenny
Kennedy
F50-54
1701
45/79
875/1262
56:18
11:16
40232
Spencer
Brooks
M40-44
1702
69/86
822/993
56:19
11:16
40940
Ayden
Kanaman
M11-12
1703
16/19
823/993
56:20
11:16
42102
Adam
Van Cuyk
M30-34
1704
92/106
824/993
56:21
11:17
40028
Heather
Anderson
F25-29
1705
121/160
876/1262
56:22
11:17
42387
Jenn
Zuberbier
F35-39
1706
113/153
877/1262
56:23
11:17
41176
Adria
Lind
F35-39
1707
114/153
878/1262
56:24
11:17
40742
Jennifer
Heinritz
F35-39
1708
115/153
879/1262
56:24
11:17
40829
Amelia
Hopfensperger
F11-12
1709
30/33
880/1262
56:24
11:17
40830
Amy
Hopfensperger
F45-49
1710
59/101
881/1262
56:24
11:17
40640
Laurie
Green
F45-49
1711
60/101
882/1262
56:25
11:17
40020
Jesus
Almeida
M40-44
1712
70/86
825/993
56:26
11:18
42508
Michelle
Northey
F40-44
1713
89/131
883/1262
56:26
11:18
42512
Araceli
Flores
F11-12
1714
31/33
884/1262
56:27
11:18
42511
Lsai
Flores
M35-39
1715
74/95
826/993
56:27
11:18
42649
Craig
Fisher
M40-44
1716
71/86
827/993
56:28
11:18
42647
Natalie
Fisher
F13-14
1717
28/36
885/1262
56:29
11:18
40520
Kali
Fennema
F25-29
1718
122/160
886/1262
56:29
11:18
40177
Rachel
Bock
F30-34
1719
120/163
887/1262
56:30
11:18
40507
Paul
Fandrey
M50-54
1720
73/90
828/993
56:31
11:19
40818
Brittney
Hogan
F25-29
1721
123/160
888/1262
56:34
11:19
41330
Spencer
Merritt
M15-18
1722
111/116
829/993
56:35
11:19
41329
Renee
Merritt
F45-49
1723
61/101
889/1262
56:36
11:20
41785
Christina
Schlueter
F40-44
1724
90/131
890/1262
56:37
11:20
40228
Allie
Broeniman
F19-24
1725
131/186
891/1262
56:38
11:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
40250
Emily
Burghardt
F19-24
1726
132/186
892/1262
56:38
11:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after