Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K Overall
Info
July 4, 2016 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
10K Overall - Text Format
10K Team Scores
10K Alumni Challenge
10K OTC Members
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
5K Overall - Text Format
5K Team Scores
5K OTC Members
4M Walk Overall
4M Walk Overall - Text Format
10K Team Scores By Division
5K Team Scores By Division
10K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2939
Doyle
Srader
M4549
988
74/137
678/1366
52:58
8:32
4555
Jordan
Wormdahl
F1519
989
38/73
310/1275
52:59
8:32
4554
Brandy
Wormdahl
F4549
990
24/116
311/1275
52:59
8:32
1295
Ashley
Conklin
M4549
991
75/137
679/1366
52:59
8:32
949
Anne
Williams
F3034
992
56/206
312/1275
53:01
8:32
1969
Matt
Kaiser
M3034
993
98/175
680/1366
53:03
8:33
633
Will
Vanderbilt
M5054
994
72/127
681/1366
53:03
8:33
1970
Andrew
Kays
M2024
995
60/89
682/1366
53:04
8:33
1984
Maggie
Mitteis
F2529
996
53/179
313/1275
53:05
8:33
1393
Rick
Kinports
M6064
997
26/87
683/1366
53:05
8:33
1292
Marshall
Cohen
M5559
998
47/102
684/1366
53:06
8:33
499
Jeff
Rear
M4549
999
76/137
685/1366
53:06
8:33
2118
Savanah
Endicott
F1114
1000
7/39
314/1275
53:06
8:33
3640
Ian
Curtis
M1519
1001
64/89
686/1366
53:07
8:33
369
Sara
Maruyama
F3034
1002
57/206
315/1275
53:07
8:33
215
David
Grych
M2529
1003
78/141
687/1366
53:08
8:33
1766
Sang
Huynh
M4549
1004
77/137
688/1366
53:09
8:34
12
Jennifer
Almquist
F3539
1005
38/165
316/1275
53:10
8:34
1739
Guy
Eckelberger
M5559
1006
48/102
689/1366
53:10
8:34
3273
Greyson
Hollis
M2529
1007
79/141
690/1366
53:11
8:34
4098
Melissa
McCloskey
F2024
1008
39/113
317/1275
53:11
8:34
2435
Brett
Hess
M5054
1009
73/127
691/1366
53:11
8:34
1788
Nick
Nestell
M2024
1010
61/89
692/1366
53:12
8:34
1401
Tim
Lahey
M3539
1011
78/148
693/1366
53:13
8:34
2740
Matthew
Barreau
M3539
1012
79/148
694/1366
53:13
8:34
132
Brady
Coy
M4549
1013
78/137
695/1366
53:14
8:34
2121
Henry
Franklin
M2529
1014
80/141
696/1366
53:17
8:35
142
Nadia
Dahab
F3034
1015
58/206
318/1275
53:18
8:35
1336
Bambee
Garfield
F3539
1016
39/165
319/1275
53:19
8:35
2471
Daniel
Miller
M2529
1017
81/141
697/1366
53:19
8:35
2403
Bria
Else
F3034
1018
59/206
320/1275
53:22
8:36
479
Erica
Phillips
F1114
1019
8/39
321/1275
53:22
8:36
1386
Ella
Jewell
F2529
1020
54/179
322/1275
53:24
8:36
1407
Frederick
Colby
M4549
1021
79/137
698/1366
53:25
8:36
668
Tina
Willson
F3539
1022
40/165
323/1275
53:27
8:36
323
Rebekah
Leoni
F3539
1023
41/165
324/1275
53:27
8:37
7
Lisa
Alcorn
F3539
1024
42/165
325/1275
53:28
8:37
3044
Cameron
Morris
M1114
1025
21/48
699/1366
53:29
8:37
2097
Larry
Bishop
M5559
1026
49/102
700/1366
53:29
8:37
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1404
Kristy
Langworthy
F3539
1027
43/165
326/1275
53:31
8:37
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after