Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Earth Day Half Marathon - 2003
1K Junior Run
Info
April 19, 2003 in St Cloud, MN
Races
Half Marathon
Wheelchair
5K Run/Walk
1K Junior Run
1K Junior Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
307
Briana
Bergeman
8
F
F0708
Saint Cloud
MN
77
7/12
30/60
5:54
5:54
311
Sam
Bromen
10
M
M0910
Eagan
MN
63
13/24
41/80
5:31
5:31
315
Haley
Christian Rangel
7
F
F0708
Waite Park
MN
75
5/12
28/60
5:49
5:49
320
Janzen
Decenzo
8
M
M0708
Sauk Rapids
MN
90
19/24
51/80
6:13
6:13
321
Vinnie
Decenzo
11
M
M1112
Sauk Rapids
MN
96
10/10
56/80
6:29
6:29
322
Mackenzie
Dockendorf
5
F
F0506
St. Stephen
MN
78
2/11
31/60
5:54
5:54
323
Mikayla
Dockendorf
9
F
F0910
St. Stephen
MN
72
15/20
26/60
5:44
5:44
331
Denali
Grawe
10
F
F0910
Maple Grove
MN
83
16/20
35/60
6:02
6:02
338
Austin
Hesselbart
5
M
M0506
St.cloud
MN
62
2/11
40/80
5:30
5:30
339
Justine
Hesselbart
9
F
F0910
St.cloud
MN
66
13/20
24/60
5:34
5:34
352
Samuel
Kowitz
9
M
M0910
Sauk Rapids
MN
94
17/24
54/80
6:25
6:25
356
Mary
Lindell
7
F
F0708
Sartell
MN
100
11/12
43/60
6:39
6:39
363
Valerie
Mattson
8
F
F0708
Saint Cloud
MN
73
4/12
27/60
5:46
5:46
364
Eric
Morford
8
M
M0708
St.cloud
MN
71
18/24
46/80
5:43
5:43
368
Megan
Parries
7
F
F0708
St.cloud
MN
82
8/12
34/60
6:00
6:00
369
Emily
Peterson
7
F
F0708
St. Cloud
MN
84
9/12
36/60
6:03
6:03
370
Riley
Peterson
4
M
M0104
St. Cloud
MN
97
1/6
57/80
6:33
6:33
371
Cody
Reed
6
M
M0506
Hermantown
MN
68
3/11
44/80
5:41
5:41
374
Hannah
Ruhl
8
F
F0708
Pillager
MN
99
10/12
42/60
6:35
6:35
375
Zachary
Ryan
6
M
M0506
Sartell
MN
85
4/11
49/80
6:07
6:07
378
Erin
Skoog
10
F
F0910
Sartell
MN
64
12/20
23/60
5:32
5:32
384
Kiley
Sullivan
9
F
F0910
Sartell
MN
70
14/20
25/60
5:41
5:41
385
Shawn
Sullivan
7
M
M0708
Sartell
MN
69
17/24
45/80
5:41
5:41
386
Cameron
Svihla
8
M
M0708
Foley
MN
93
20/24
53/80
6:24
6:24
387
Andrea
Ulseth
8
F
F0708
Mora
MN
76
6/12
29/60
5:51
5:51
389
Abby
Voigt
6
F
F0506
St.cloud
MN
79
3/11
32/60
5:55
5:55
403
Amelia
Woolsey
5
F
F0506
Sauk Rapids
MN
89
5/11
39/60
6:12
6:12
409
Leah
Wurm
6
F
F0506
St.cloud
MN
81
4/11
33/60
5:59
5:59
415
Amy
Kovall
8
F
F0910
Sartell
MN
91
18/20
40/60
6:17
6:17
417
Kyle
Holmberg
6
M
M0910
St.cloud
MN
95
18/24
55/80
6:26
6:26
420
Zoe
Meyer
9
F
F0910
Sartell
MN
86
17/20
37/60
6:08
6:08
426
Lily
Mccoy
6
F
F0910
Long Prairre
MN
98
19/20
41/60
6:34
6:34
428
Eric
Magaw
6
M
M0910
Rice
MN
87
16/24
50/80
6:09
6:09
430
Cayson
Hiivala
9
M
M0910
St.cloud
MN
74
15/24
47/80
5:48
5:48
438
Kyle
Olson
8
M
M0910
St.cloud
MN
67
14/24
43/80
5:40
5:40
2297
Jacob
Hasbrouch
6
M
-
Sauk Rapids
MN
80
0/0
48/80
5:59
5:59
2300
Jayden
Corliss
5
M
-
Birchwood
MN
92
0/0
52/80
6:20
6:20
2557
Jack
Schramel
4
M
M0219
-
MN
65
2/3
42/80
5:33
5:33
2561
Arynn
Teryland
11
F
F0219
St.cloud
MN
88
2/3
38/60
6:09
6:09
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2562
Lexi
Vetsch
6
F
F0219
St. Paul
MN
61
1/3
22/60
5:28
5:28
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after