Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC Marathon and Half Marathon
Half-Marathon
Info
April 11, 2010 in Xenia, OH
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half-Marathon
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Marathon - Archived Results
Half-Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
6MILE
RATE
RANK
TIME
PACE
255
Kayre
Hylton
F 25-29
296
15/35
94/270
56:24
9:24
306
2:03:18
9:25
146
Kevin
Farley
CLYDE
297
6/20
203/307
56:22
9:24
305
2:03:30
9:26
602
Ken
Orel
M 45-49
298
29/43
204/307
54:49
9:09
284
2:03:31
9:26
407
Irv
Ramirez
M 45-49
299
30/43
205/307
58:50
9:49
357
2:03:31
9:26
391
Lucy
Pickering
F 25-29
300
16/35
95/270
55:08
9:12
286
2:03:32
9:26
488
Stefan
Stamm
M 45-49
301
31/43
206/307
56:46
9:28
316
2:03:41
9:27
20
Myles
Bates
M 01-17
302
2/3
207/307
52:11
8:42
225
2:03:51
9:28
401
Mary Jo
Powers
F 30-34
303
22/42
96/270
56:30
9:25
310
2:03:58
9:28
258
Jonathan
Jackson
M 25-29
304
24/32
208/307
56:54
9:29
319
2:04:20
9:30
563
Brad
Wiseman
M 45-49
305
32/43
209/307
55:24
9:14
292
2:04:25
9:30
84
Andrea
Christman
F 35-39
306
16/36
97/270
58:06
9:41
338
2:04:36
9:31
33
Denny
Bennett
M 60-64
307
8/11
210/307
56:16
9:23
304
2:05:16
9:34
151
Lisa
Fine
F 45-49
308
11/26
98/270
57:36
9:36
330
2:05:31
9:35
520
Wayne
Toy
M 55-59
309
14/21
211/307
58:35
9:46
353
2:05:38
9:36
80
Sandy
Carroll
F 45-49
310
12/26
99/270
55:44
9:18
296
2:05:38
9:36
257
Diana
Ivkovich
F 45-49
311
13/26
100/270
56:26
9:25
307
2:06:10
9:38
617
Laura
Harris
F 50-54
312
6/17
101/270
54:38
9:07
283
2:06:21
9:39
99
Kristina
Connors
F 25-29
313
17/35
102/270
59:11
9:52
362
2:06:21
9:39
392
Catherine
Pinkerton
F 18-24
314
14/35
103/270
57:18
9:33
323
2:06:22
9:39
481
Amy
Sobnosky
F 18-24
315
15/35
104/270
57:18
9:33
322
2:06:23
9:39
409
Kirstie
Ratzer-Farley
ATHENA
316
3/13
105/270
58:10
9:42
340
2:06:35
9:40
499
Howard
Sweet
M 45-49
317
33/43
212/307
1:00:01
10:01
381
2:06:40
9:41
52
Bob
Brill
M 45-49
318
34/43
213/307
51:47
8:38
216
2:06:43
9:41
394
Mitch
Pleiman
M 35-39
319
31/38
214/307
57:59
9:40
336
2:06:47
9:41
333
Daniel
McKitrick
M 40-44
320
26/35
215/307
58:17
9:43
344
2:06:53
9:42
441
Jen
Schoenlein
F 35-39
321
17/36
106/270
53:56
9:00
266
2:06:54
9:42
484
Cheryl
Splain
F 50-54
322
7/17
107/270
59:47
9:58
373
2:07:04
9:42
37
R Scott
Berlon
M 45-49
323
35/43
216/307
59:51
9:59
375
2:07:09
9:43
532
Kellie
Veracco
F 40-44
324
9/23
108/270
59:56
10:00
379
2:07:09
9:43
228
Steven
Hey
M 45-49
325
36/43
217/307
58:11
9:42
342
2:07:11
9:43
418
Donald
Riffle
CLYDE
326
7/20
218/307
53:59
9:00
269
2:07:11
9:43
93
Carol
Cole
F 60-64
327
2/4
109/270
56:57
9:30
320
2:07:15
9:43
395
Laura
Plouffe
F 30-34
328
23/42
110/270
58:02
9:41
337
2:07:24
9:44
140
Ace
Elsea
M 65-69
329
2/6
219/307
57:23
9:34
326
2:07:24
9:44
312
Tony
Loriso
M 35-39
330
32/38
220/307
55:49
9:19
297
2:07:27
9:44
109
Amy
Cullen
F 30-34
331
24/42
111/270
56:31
9:26
312
2:07:44
9:46
582
Erin
Belangia-Sanchez
F 30-34
332
25/42
112/270
56:54
9:29
318
2:07:45
9:46
365
Jennifer
Noble
F 25-29
333
18/35
113/270
-
-
-
2:07:48
9:46
246
Daniel
Hudson
M 55-59
334
15/21
221/307
55:22
9:14
291
2:07:53
9:46
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
6MILE
RATE
RANK
TIME
PACE
412
Mary
Reid
F 25-29
335
19/35
114/270
57:02
9:31
321
2:07:57
9:47
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after