Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2016
Appleton
Info
November 24, 2016 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Onalaska
Oshkosh
Appleton - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
40944
Emily
Hodell
F15-18
1041
57/139
406/1451
46:35
9:19
41603
Justin
Munn
M35-39
1042
62/115
634/1162
46:37
9:20
41018
Haley
Ingersoll
F19-24
1043
79/259
407/1451
46:37
9:20
42182
Aj
Specht
M01-08
1044
3/11
635/1162
46:37
9:20
41176
Gregory
Kirwan
M19-24
1045
96/153
636/1162
46:38
9:20
40772
Mya
Gruett
F15-18
1046
58/139
408/1451
46:38
9:20
40653
Kirstin
Franklin
F19-24
1047
80/259
409/1451
46:38
9:20
42257
Emily
Strey
F19-24
1048
81/259
410/1451
46:38
9:20
40149
Christina
Besaw
F45-49
1049
28/97
411/1451
46:39
9:20
42151
Emma
Sloma
F25-29
1050
57/180
412/1451
46:39
9:20
42673
Mather
Zickler
F40-44
1051
26/118
413/1451
46:40
9:20
41634
Laura
Neubert
F19-24
1052
82/259
414/1451
46:40
9:20
42805
Kyla
Munoz
F19-24
1053
83/259
415/1451
46:40
9:20
42654
Morgan
Yeska
F19-24
1054
84/259
416/1451
46:44
9:21
41713
Roxanne
Parker
F35-39
1055
61/213
417/1451
46:44
9:21
41175
Greg
Kirwan
M40-44
1056
42/89
637/1162
46:45
9:21
41799
Brad
Priebe
M45-49
1057
46/96
638/1162
46:46
9:22
41506
Megan
McMillin
F40-44
1058
27/118
418/1451
46:47
9:22
40047
Brooke
Ashbrenner
F15-18
1059
59/139
419/1451
46:49
9:22
40617
Janet
Fields
F35-39
1060
62/213
420/1451
46:50
9:22
40767
Rj
Gross
M55-59
1061
33/60
639/1162
46:51
9:23
40061
Christa
Backberg
F35-39
1062
63/213
421/1451
46:51
9:23
42380
Melissa
Van
F50-54
1063
16/88
422/1451
46:52
9:23
42213
Jon
Steede
M25-29
1064
70/126
640/1162
46:54
9:23
40166
Heather
Birr
F30-34
1065
49/177
423/1451
46:54
9:23
41856
Bret
Reader
M35-39
1066
63/115
641/1162
46:54
9:23
42264
Amanda
Strupp
F30-34
1067
50/177
424/1451
46:54
9:23
41972
Rebecca
Sanders
F30-34
1068
51/177
425/1451
46:54
9:23
42309
Eric
Thiede
M35-39
1069
64/115
642/1162
46:56
9:24
41279
Sue
Kubasta
F45-49
1070
29/97
426/1451
46:57
9:24
42307
Dan
Theobald
M40-44
1071
43/89
643/1162
46:57
9:24
42258
Olivia
Strey
F13-14
1072
15/32
427/1451
46:58
9:24
42147
Ashley
Slaets
F25-29
1073
58/180
428/1451
46:58
9:24
40379
Rick
Conner
M30-34
1074
68/125
644/1162
46:58
9:24
40071
Brittney
Balke
F19-24
1075
85/259
429/1451
46:58
9:24
42779
Luke
Asler
M30-34
1076
69/125
645/1162
47:00
9:24
42818
Korey
Eggler
F35-39
1077
64/213
430/1451
47:00
9:24
40112
Aaron
Beardsley
M40-44
1078
44/89
646/1162
47:00
9:24
42007
Katie
Schink
F30-34
1079
52/177
431/1451
47:01
9:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
42978
Lauren
Sell
F30-34
1080
53/177
432/1451
47:01
9:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after