Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2016
Appleton
Info
November 24, 2016 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Onalaska
Oshkosh
Appleton - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
42542
Hannah
Weiss
F19-24
825
60/259
287/1451
44:49
8:58
40479
Lisa
Devalk
F35-39
826
46/213
288/1451
44:50
8:58
42544
Sophia
Weiss
F19-24
827
61/259
289/1451
44:50
8:58
40923
Olivia
Hietpas
F15-18
828
36/139
290/1451
44:50
8:58
42543
Matthias
Weiss
M55-59
829
29/60
537/1162
44:50
8:58
40759
Dan
Grimmer
M60-64
830
11/42
538/1162
44:50
8:58
40200
Kate
Bons
F25-29
831
39/180
291/1451
44:50
8:58
42183
Tyler
Specht
M09-10
832
1/17
539/1162
44:51
8:59
41371
Erin
Lettau
F35-39
833
47/213
292/1451
44:51
8:59
40245
Peggy
Brooks
F65-69
834
1/14
293/1451
44:51
8:59
40618
Amy
Finster
F25-29
835
40/180
294/1451
44:52
8:59
41951
Natalie
Rustad
F15-18
836
37/139
295/1451
44:53
8:59
42975
Christopher
Vanden Wyngaard
M35-39
837
55/115
540/1162
44:55
8:59
42239
Cole
Stoffel
M11-12
838
12/29
541/1162
44:56
9:00
40168
Jordan
Birschbach
M19-24
839
84/153
542/1162
44:56
9:00
40907
Ryan
Hernke
M30-34
840
55/125
543/1162
44:57
9:00
41097
Abby
Justinger
F19-24
841
62/259
296/1451
44:58
9:00
40451
Nicole
Debruler
F40-44
842
15/118
297/1451
44:58
9:00
41601
Jack
Mulvey
M19-24
843
85/153
544/1162
44:58
9:00
40771
Kurt
Gruett
M50-54
844
46/97
545/1162
44:58
9:00
40731
Anna
Gosling
F15-18
845
38/139
298/1451
44:59
9:00
41627
Cassie
Nelson
F19-24
846
63/259
299/1451
44:59
9:00
42519
Michelle
Wallner
F19-24
847
64/259
300/1451
44:59
9:00
41636
Jacob
Nicholson
M19-24
848
86/153
546/1162
44:59
9:00
40400
Hannah
Cross
F19-24
849
65/259
301/1451
45:00
9:00
41146
John
Kelly
M19-24
850
87/153
547/1162
45:00
9:00
42772
Rachell
Kuehn
F25-29
851
41/180
302/1451
45:02
9:01
40271
Heather
Burton
F19-24
852
66/259
303/1451
45:03
9:01
40268
Brent
Burton
M19-24
853
88/153
548/1162
45:03
9:01
41956
Rachel
Ruzicka
F19-24
854
67/259
304/1451
45:05
9:01
40401
Shannon
Cross
F19-24
855
68/259
305/1451
45:05
9:01
40447
Ella
Deboer
F11-12
856
9/22
306/1451
45:05
9:01
42662
Monica
Young
F19-24
857
69/259
307/1451
45:06
9:02
41722
Maggie
Pawlowski
F25-29
858
42/180
308/1451
45:08
9:02
42256
Tracy
Strauss
F40-44
859
16/118
309/1451
45:08
9:02
42977
John
Haberman
M50-54
860
47/97
549/1162
45:08
9:02
42945
Annika
Galloway
F19-24
861
70/259
310/1451
45:09
9:02
41721
Brad
Pawlowski
M55-59
862
30/60
550/1162
45:09
9:02
41178
Mackenzie
Kirwan
F15-18
863
39/139
311/1451
45:09
9:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
41357
Andrew
Lemmers
M45-49
864
36/96
551/1162
45:09
9:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after