Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2016
Appleton
Info
November 24, 2016 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Onalaska
Oshkosh
Appleton - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
40827
Matt
Hardrath
M30-34
1476
87/125
806/1162
50:06
10:02
40989
Tim
Hopfensperger
M50-54
1477
72/97
807/1162
50:06
10:02
42203
Kyle
Srnka
M25-29
1478
91/126
808/1162
50:06
10:02
42202
Emily
Srnka
F25-29
1479
94/180
667/1451
50:07
10:02
42771
Dave
Kuehn
M55-59
1480
43/60
809/1162
50:08
10:02
42763
Jassica
Keldermann
F25-29
1481
95/180
668/1451
50:08
10:02
40291
Megan
Calmes
F30-34
1482
86/177
669/1451
50:08
10:02
40946
Jw
Hodgson
M35-39
1483
81/115
810/1162
50:09
10:02
41174
Lauren
Kirsch
F25-29
1484
96/180
670/1451
50:10
10:02
40910
Frank
Herzog
M55-59
1485
44/60
811/1162
50:10
10:02
41096
Andrew
Juneau
M60-64
1486
24/42
812/1162
50:10
10:02
42927
Andy
Monday
M30-34
1487
88/125
813/1162
50:10
10:02
41824
Joe
Rachoner
M45-49
1488
64/96
814/1162
50:11
10:03
40365
Erin
Coenen
F19-24
1489
129/259
671/1451
50:11
10:03
41037
Robert
Jakel
M55-59
1490
45/60
815/1162
50:11
10:03
42535
Adam
Wedig
M25-29
1491
92/126
816/1162
50:12
10:03
42589
Kristin
Wiley
F25-29
1492
97/180
672/1451
50:12
10:03
40587
Heidi
Erickson
F40-44
1493
50/118
673/1451
50:13
10:03
42885
Paul
Meyer
M60-64
1494
25/42
817/1162
50:13
10:03
41540
Stephanie
Meyer
F19-24
1495
130/259
674/1451
50:13
10:03
40582
Sara
Engstler
F45-49
1496
43/97
675/1451
50:13
10:03
42518
Brittney
Wallner
F19-24
1497
131/259
676/1451
50:14
10:03
40458
Marie
Deeg
F30-34
1498
87/177
677/1451
50:17
10:04
41656
Dan
Nussbaum
M50-54
1499
73/97
818/1162
50:17
10:04
42047
Stephanie
Schott
F25-29
1500
98/180
678/1451
50:18
10:04
42053
Heidi
Schreiner
F25-29
1501
99/180
679/1451
50:18
10:04
40442
Alissa
De Marco
F25-29
1502
100/180
680/1451
50:19
10:04
40858
Olivia
Haygood
F13-14
1503
18/32
681/1451
50:19
10:04
41470
Tammy
Maxwell
F50-54
1504
25/88
682/1451
50:20
10:04
41214
Rylee
Kohls
F19-24
1505
132/259
683/1451
50:20
10:04
40187
Erin
Bodner
F35-39
1506
95/213
684/1451
50:20
10:04
41458
Jill
Martin
F40-44
1507
51/118
685/1451
50:20
10:04
40188
Lori
Bodner
M35-39
1508
82/115
819/1162
50:20
10:04
41449
Leah
Marker
F19-24
1509
133/259
686/1451
50:21
10:05
41560
Megan
Milloy
F30-34
1510
88/177
687/1451
50:21
10:05
42597
Christina
Williams
F25-29
1511
101/180
688/1451
50:22
10:05
41153
Peter
Kemps
M55-59
1512
46/60
820/1162
50:23
10:05
41167
Bruce
Kieffer
M55-59
1513
47/60
821/1162
50:23
10:05
40814
Adam
Hansen
M35-39
1514
83/115
822/1162
50:23
10:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
40816
Terri
Hansen
F35-39
1515
96/213
689/1451
50:24
10:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after