Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
LAKE COUNTRY TRIATHLON 2018
Sprint - Individuals
Info
August 11, 2018 in Oconomowoc, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint - Individuals
Sprint - Relays
Olympic - Individuals
Olympic - Relays
Sprint - Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
271
Amanda
Meier
F25-29
234
18/26
94/124
13:57
2:06
59:26
1:26
37:53
1:54:46
207
Crystal
Johnson-Manz
F30-34
235
13/16
95/124
16:01
3:40
58:05
1:35
35:50
1:55:08
101
Abbey
Dooge
F25-29
236
19/26
96/124
15:39
2:51
1:02:41
1:06
33:04
1:55:19
463
Susan
Nakas
F60-64
237
4/6
97/124
13:11
2:03
1:01:46
1:26
36:58
1:55:20
325
Alyssa
Pisarski
F25-29
238
20/26
98/124
18:09
4:11
55:34
2:09
35:20
1:55:22
24
Kate
Benson
F25-29
239
21/26
99/124
18:11
4:08
55:36
2:09
35:20
1:55:22
58
Vicki
Carstenn
F70-74
240
1/1
100/124
16:00
3:05
55:44
2:55
38:00
1:55:43
140
Taylor
Girard
F20-24
241
7/9
101/124
16:48
2:42
55:48
2:06
38:28
1:55:51
139
Randy
Girard
M45-49
242
20/20
141/156
16:08
3:22
55:51
2:05
38:27
1:55:51
382
Karen
Shanahan
F35-39
243
15/15
102/124
17:09
2:46
59:11
1:44
35:33
1:56:20
32
Annie
Biesboer
F30-34
244
14/16
103/124
15:47
2:06
56:25
2:40
39:28
1:56:23
343
Lisa
Robinson
F25-29
245
22/26
104/124
19:17
3:58
1:03:14
1:10
29:12
1:56:49
220
Krystal
Kloss
F01-19
246
11/12
105/124
17:52
2:28
1:04:52
1:06
31:35
1:57:52
48
Jon
Budzien
M30-34
247
28/29
142/156
13:56
3:06
45:59
1:43
53:29
1:58:10
57
Mike
Carmona
M25-29
248
17/17
143/156
19:09
2:07
1:00:33
1:06
35:19
1:58:12
193
Bob
Jablonowski
M55-59
249
12/14
144/156
17:49
4:21
54:03
3:11
39:29
1:58:52
462
Daniel
Hamm
M55-59
250
13/14
145/156
13:14
3:14
56:47
2:24
43:31
1:59:08
419
Kat
Trago
F45-49
251
12/14
106/124
15:05
2:29
1:01:11
3:09
37:34
1:59:25
69
Lisa
Conley
F50-54
252
6/7
107/124
17:09
4:51
1:01:23
2:26
34:40
2:00:27
407
Mary Pat
Sutter
F55-59
253
9/10
108/124
22:00
4:44
55:20
1:46
37:37
2:01:25
404
Dan
Sullivan
M55-59
254
14/14
146/156
19:36
5:29
1:02:44
5:06
28:57
2:01:49
405
Denis
Sullivan
M01-19
255
13/13
147/156
19:38
5:25
1:02:44
5:08
28:58
2:01:50
46
Elizabeth
Brzycki
F25-29
256
23/26
109/124
13:27
7:26
1:00:48
9:19
31:35
2:02:31
190
Chauncey
Hunker
M65-69
257
2/3
148/156
17:02
3:42
58:29
2:14
42:39
2:04:04
19
Scott
Bartow
M65-69
258
3/3
149/156
21:10
3:28
57:41
3:09
39:20
2:04:46
303
Lori
Nickel Grubis
F45-49
259
13/14
110/124
25:04
3:06
53:42
3:39
39:45
2:05:14
70
Richard
Conley
M60-64
260
6/6
150/156
24:32
4:22
55:49
3:00
38:35
2:06:16
119
Mark
Eurich
M50-54
261
9/11
151/156
17:32
5:53
1:02:50
2:16
38:04
2:06:33
357
Jim
Schmidt
M50-54
262
10/11
152/156
17:46
2:42
1:19:31
0:56
26:57
2:07:49
339
Heidi
Rhodee
F30-34
263
15/16
111/124
19:37
2:09
1:05:40
1:19
39:21
2:08:04
122
Mark
Fetherston
M50-54
264
11/11
153/156
14:34
3:10
1:00:42
2:54
47:20
2:08:38
184
Lee
Hollis
M40-44
265
12/13
154/156
12:06
4:03
1:13:15
3:59
35:29
2:08:50
449
Brian
Wolter
M40-44
266
13/13
155/156
19:34
5:02
57:49
1:52
44:54
2:09:09
165
Anna
Heid
F20-24
267
8/9
112/124
17:42
3:14
34:38
-
1:15:23
2:10:03
166
Jennifer
Heid
F20-24
268
9/9
113/124
15:28
4:18
1:09:42
2:05
38:33
2:10:04
214
Christopher
Kelling
M30-34
269
29/29
156/156
26:07
3:19
1:03:25
1:46
38:33
2:13:08
11
Yesenia
Avila
F25-29
270
24/26
114/124
18:22
2:32
1:07:39
2:24
42:22
2:13:16
371
Julia
Schumacher
F65-69
271
2/2
115/124
15:12
3:42
1:10:21
1:42
43:35
2:14:30
263
Megan
Marks
F01-19
272
12/12
116/124
20:16
2:46
1:07:31
1:39
44:11
2:16:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
365
Laura
Schroeder
F60-64
273
5/6
117/124
21:48
3:47
1:02:36
2:37
47:17
2:18:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after