Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2016
Appleton
Info
November 24, 2016 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Onalaska
Oshkosh
Appleton - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
42213
Jon
Steede
M25-29
1064
70/126
640/1162
46:54
9:23
40166
Heather
Birr
F30-34
1065
49/177
423/1451
46:54
9:23
41856
Bret
Reader
M35-39
1066
63/115
641/1162
46:54
9:23
42264
Amanda
Strupp
F30-34
1067
50/177
424/1451
46:54
9:23
41972
Rebecca
Sanders
F30-34
1068
51/177
425/1451
46:54
9:23
42309
Eric
Thiede
M35-39
1069
64/115
642/1162
46:56
9:24
41279
Sue
Kubasta
F45-49
1070
29/97
426/1451
46:57
9:24
42307
Dan
Theobald
M40-44
1071
43/89
643/1162
46:57
9:24
42258
Olivia
Strey
F13-14
1072
15/32
427/1451
46:58
9:24
42147
Ashley
Slaets
F25-29
1073
58/180
428/1451
46:58
9:24
40379
Rick
Conner
M30-34
1074
68/125
644/1162
46:58
9:24
40071
Brittney
Balke
F19-24
1075
85/259
429/1451
46:58
9:24
42779
Luke
Asler
M30-34
1076
69/125
645/1162
47:00
9:24
42818
Korey
Eggler
F35-39
1077
64/213
430/1451
47:00
9:24
40112
Aaron
Beardsley
M40-44
1078
44/89
646/1162
47:00
9:24
42007
Katie
Schink
F30-34
1079
52/177
431/1451
47:01
9:25
42978
Lauren
Sell
F30-34
1080
53/177
432/1451
47:01
9:25
41246
Rhea
Kratzer
F55-59
1081
7/54
433/1451
47:01
9:25
42889
Jay
McCormick
M55-59
1082
34/60
647/1162
47:03
9:25
41630
Phil
Nett
M50-54
1083
57/97
648/1162
47:04
9:25
40191
Melissa
Boettcher
F35-39
1084
65/213
434/1451
47:04
9:25
42671
Carol
Nett
F19-24
1085
86/259
435/1451
47:04
9:25
42501
Kari
Wachtl
F40-44
1086
28/118
436/1451
47:06
9:26
40180
Kelsey
Blob
F19-24
1087
87/259
437/1451
47:06
9:26
42961
Chris
Forbeck
F19-24
1088
88/259
438/1451
47:06
9:26
41620
Michelle
Neeck-Lappen
F40-44
1089
29/118
439/1451
47:07
9:26
40101
Darci
Bauman
F35-39
1090
66/213
440/1451
47:08
9:26
41480
Marin
McClowry
F15-18
1091
60/139
441/1451
47:08
9:26
40103
Krista
Bauman
F40-44
1092
30/118
442/1451
47:09
9:26
40261
Grace
Buchanan
F15-18
1093
61/139
443/1451
47:09
9:26
41194
Paul
Klinkhammer
M25-29
1094
71/126
649/1162
47:10
9:26
41479
Jim
McClowry
M45-49
1095
47/96
650/1162
47:12
9:27
40925
Aaron
Hilbert
M35-39
1096
65/115
651/1162
47:13
9:27
40594
Randy
Ernst
M55-59
1097
35/60
652/1162
47:14
9:27
42509
Julie
Walborn
F50-54
1098
17/88
444/1451
47:15
9:27
40743
Katy
Green
F30-34
1099
54/177
445/1451
47:15
9:27
41083
Derek
Jones
M40-44
1100
45/89
653/1162
47:15
9:27
40748
Scott
Green
M35-39
1101
66/115
654/1162
47:15
9:27
40422
Abby
Daley
F19-24
1102
89/259
446/1451
47:15
9:27
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
42427
Maddy
Vanalstine
F19-24
1103
90/259
447/1451
47:15
9:27
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after