Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2023
5 Mile Overall
Info
March 4, 2023 in Stevens Point, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5 Mile Overall
5 Mile Awards
Wheelchair
5 Mile Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
51
Randy
Aumann
M5559
140
3/72
118/853
35:21
7:05
1578
Eric
Southworth
M3539
141
14/135
119/853
35:21
7:05
374
Richard
Ehlert
M3539
142
15/135
120/853
35:23
7:05
1693
Samuel
Totzke
M1618
143
18/31
121/853
35:32
7:07
1099
Brady
Megal
M3539
144
16/135
122/853
35:35
7:07
1533
Joshua
Scott
M3034
145
17/81
123/853
35:35
7:07
1373
Colin
Reffner
M2529
146
11/70
124/853
35:39
7:08
1814
Nolan
Wojchik
M1618
147
19/31
125/853
35:40
7:08
1189
Margaret
Napiwocki
F3034
148
5/102
23/845
35:42
7:09
525
Christopher
Gitzlaff
M4549
149
12/94
126/853
35:43
7:09
654
Howard
Heinrich
M3034
150
18/81
127/853
35:48
7:10
1363
Laziza
Rakhimova
F3539
151
6/146
24/845
35:51
7:11
1530
Michael
Schwerman
M5559
152
4/72
128/853
35:54
7:11
1279
Emily
Ho
F3539
153
7/146
25/845
35:54
7:11
637
Andrew
Hartinger
M3034
154
19/81
129/853
35:58
7:12
286
Cass
Cousins
M3539
155
17/135
130/853
35:59
7:12
1446
Amanda
Sahr
F3539
156
8/146
26/845
35:59
7:12
803
Brandon
Jones
M3034
157
20/81
131/853
36:03
7:13
147
Daniel
Bilancia
M4044
158
18/113
132/853
36:07
7:14
261
Bayli
Christorf
F3034
159
6/102
27/845
36:07
7:14
1953
Eric
Simkins
M4044
160
19/113
133/853
36:08
7:14
1658
Adam
Terrell
M2529
161
12/70
134/853
36:14
7:15
1448
Rafael
Salas
M4549
162
13/94
135/853
36:14
7:15
1777
Jennifer
White
F3539
163
9/146
28/845
36:14
7:15
267
Curt
Clausen
M5559
164
5/72
136/853
36:18
7:16
230
Kevin
Burmeister
M3539
165
18/135
137/853
36:19
7:16
913
Andrew
Krugler
M2529
166
13/70
138/853
36:22
7:17
1548
Justin
Short
M3539
167
19/135
139/853
36:23
7:17
1619
Justin
Stoffel
M4044
168
20/113
140/853
36:25
7:17
1336
Jay
Potratz
M5559
169
6/72
141/853
36:28
7:18
1240
Ethan
Oconnell
M0115
170
12/32
142/853
36:29
7:18
1111
Ken
Menningen
M5054
171
7/83
143/853
36:29
7:18
702
Katelyn
Hoffman
F3034
172
7/102
29/845
36:30
7:18
1810
Margaret
Witt
F4549
173
3/119
30/845
36:37
7:20
1897
Elliot
Podeszwa
M0115
174
13/32
144/853
36:37
7:20
1302
Brittany
Peterson
F3539
175
10/146
31/845
36:40
7:20
915
Nathan
Kruse
M4044
176
21/113
145/853
36:43
7:21
1249
Paul
Olson
M3034
177
21/81
146/853
36:44
7:21
576
Jaci
Griffin
F4549
178
4/119
32/845
36:45
7:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1559
Kevin
Skibicki
M3034
179
22/81
147/853
36:46
7:22
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after