Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2016
Appleton
Info
November 24, 2016 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Onalaska
Oshkosh
Appleton - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
41578
Lynne
Moore
F45-49
723
15/97
223/1451
43:47
8:46
40072
Jared
Balkman
M35-39
724
49/115
499/1162
43:48
8:46
41232
Matthew
Kordus
M35-39
725
50/115
500/1162
43:49
8:46
40940
Adam
Hoban
M13-14
726
24/45
501/1162
43:50
8:46
41373
Carissa
Levash
F25-29
727
28/180
224/1451
43:51
8:46
41343
Jesse
Leibold
M13-14
728
25/45
502/1162
43:51
8:47
41342
Dylan
Leibold
M15-18
729
96/137
503/1162
43:52
8:47
40712
Chris
Giordanelli
M50-54
730
42/97
504/1162
43:52
8:47
40805
Adam
Hall
M30-34
731
49/125
505/1162
43:53
8:47
41091
Dave
Jore
M50-54
732
43/97
506/1162
43:53
8:47
40095
Megan
Batley
F25-29
733
29/180
225/1451
43:54
8:47
40088
Kellie
Bartel
F35-39
734
35/213
226/1451
43:54
8:47
41792
Andrew
Potokar
M35-39
735
51/115
507/1162
43:54
8:47
41793
Tina
Potokar
F35-39
736
36/213
227/1451
43:55
8:47
42863
Kevin
Gilligan
M50-54
737
44/97
508/1162
43:55
8:47
40302
Karianne
Carr
F40-44
738
11/118
228/1451
43:57
8:48
42276
Artem
Tabakaev
M19-24
739
80/153
509/1162
43:58
8:48
42858
Haley
Felier
F19-24
740
50/259
229/1451
43:59
8:48
40570
Jeremiah
Ellis
M19-24
741
81/153
510/1162
43:59
8:48
41057
Coy
Jeche
M19-24
742
82/153
511/1162
44:00
8:48
40060
Michael
Babbitts
M25-29
743
52/126
512/1162
44:00
8:48
42006
Peter
Schindler
M25-29
744
53/126
513/1162
44:01
8:49
42218
Rebecca
Steger
F40-44
745
12/118
230/1451
44:02
8:49
41811
Stacy
Propson
F35-39
746
37/213
231/1451
44:02
8:49
42854
Lawrence
Wiley
M45-49
747
33/96
514/1162
44:03
8:49
42132
Alyssa
Simon
F25-29
748
30/180
232/1451
44:04
8:49
40236
Shana
Brinkman
F13-14
749
9/32
233/1451
44:04
8:49
41206
Heidi
Koehnke
F15-18
750
30/139
234/1451
44:04
8:49
42133
Sarah
Simon
F55-59
751
2/54
235/1451
44:05
8:49
42104
Emily
Sehloff
F25-29
752
31/180
236/1451
44:05
8:49
41440
Luke
Manderle
M19-24
753
83/153
515/1162
44:05
8:49
42640
Jacqueline
Wright
F50-54
754
10/88
237/1451
44:05
8:49
42794
Aprill
Rykal
F35-39
755
38/213
238/1451
44:05
8:49
40762
Candace
Groebner
F45-49
756
16/97
239/1451
44:06
8:50
40912
Melissa
Heuvelman
F35-39
757
39/213
240/1451
44:06
8:50
42338
Robert
Thunder
M30-34
758
50/125
516/1162
44:07
8:50
41023
Martha
Isaac
F30-34
759
35/177
241/1451
44:07
8:50
41496
Chris
McGuirk
M55-59
760
27/60
517/1162
44:08
8:50
41910
Skye
Rodriguez
F15-18
761
31/139
242/1451
44:09
8:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
40503
Rebecca
Dobbe
F35-39
762
40/213
243/1451
44:10
8:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after