Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hudepohl 14K Brewery Run
14K
Info
September 16, 2017 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
14K
7K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
14K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1491
Ann
Smith
F 60-64
830
3/27
309/993
1:25:24
9:49
1135
Robert
Moul
M 45-49
831
60/106
522/839
1:25:26
9:50
2049
Nicholas
Broccoli
M 25-29
832
68/97
523/839
1:25:28
9:50
1999
Chip
Workman
M 35-39
833
74/109
524/839
1:25:28
9:50
945
Megan
Lewis
F 25-29
834
58/174
310/993
1:25:28
9:50
1305
Kirstie
Reilman
F 25-29
835
59/174
311/993
1:25:29
9:50
1957
Lisa
Johnson
F 25-29
836
60/174
312/993
1:25:30
9:50
143
Mark
Bissinger
M 60-64
837
19/48
525/839
1:25:30
9:50
271
Courtney
Clark
F 25-29
838
61/174
313/993
1:25:32
9:50
681
Michael
Heller
M 60-64
839
20/48
526/839
1:25:33
9:51
1307
Chelsea
Reindel
F 30-34
840
67/171
314/993
1:25:38
9:51
516
Meredith
Furey
F 35-39
841
74/189
315/993
1:25:38
9:51
233
James
Caldwell
M 35-39
842
75/109
527/839
1:25:42
9:52
697
Cheryl
Higham
F 45-49
843
26/85
316/993
1:25:42
9:52
995
Heather
Mann
F 40-44
844
30/122
317/993
1:25:48
9:52
1477
Dan
Simonson
M 30-34
845
115/161
528/839
1:25:49
9:52
406
Steven
Dreyer
M 60-64
846
21/48
529/839
1:25:51
9:53
1791
Will
Young
M 30-34
847
116/161
530/839
1:25:53
9:53
1040
Paul
McGue
M 50-54
848
55/87
531/839
1:25:56
9:53
850
Shelly
Kerr
F 40-44
849
31/122
318/993
1:25:56
9:53
4
Patrick
Mueller
M 21-24
850
22/30
532/839
1:25:59
9:53
999
Ron
Marion
M 40-44
851
72/110
533/839
1:26:01
9:54
1704
Gwen
Wehner
F 55-59
852
13/65
319/993
1:26:02
9:54
576
Sachiko
Glover
F 45-49
853
27/85
320/993
1:26:03
9:54
269
Jennifer
Cissell
F 45-49
854
28/85
321/993
1:26:03
9:54
265
Angela
Christo
F 30-34
855
68/171
322/993
1:26:04
9:54
5
Nate
O'Brien
M 21-24
856
23/30
534/839
1:26:04
9:54
1759
Julie
Wilson
F 30-34
857
69/171
323/993
1:26:04
9:54
6
Blake
Quaiyoom
M 21-24
858
24/30
535/839
1:26:06
9:54
355
Eric
Davis
M 40-44
859
73/110
536/839
1:26:06
9:54
1549
Rolf
Stottmann
M 40-44
860
74/110
537/839
1:26:10
9:55
610
Jill
Grutza
F 35-39
861
75/189
324/993
1:26:12
9:55
599
Allison
Griffin
F 25-29
862
62/174
325/993
1:26:12
9:55
547
Alexandra
Gee
F 30-34
863
70/171
326/993
1:26:13
9:55
2015
Elizabeth
Pulsfort
F 35-39
864
76/189
327/993
1:26:13
9:55
780
Nathan
Isaacs
M 25-29
865
69/97
538/839
1:26:14
9:55
396
Ali
Bagley
F 25-29
866
63/174
328/993
1:26:14
9:55
985
Eric
MacDonald
M 25-29
867
70/97
539/839
1:26:14
9:55
111
Scott
Bellas
M 30-34
868
117/161
540/839
1:26:15
9:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1913
Olivia
Weyler
F 21-24
869
23/50
329/993
1:26:15
9:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after