Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Shore Run
10K Run
Info
June 13, 2010 in Seattle, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
784
Tricia
Duryee
32
F
F3034
Seattle
WA
376
42/92
159
58:14
9:24
374
Erin
Lynch
20
F
F2024
Steilacoom
WA
377
8/24
160
58:14
9:24
290
Debbie
Johnson
51
F
F5054
Bellevue
WA
378
5/27
161
58:16
9:24
605
Philip
Tse
41
F
F4044
Redmond
WA
379
25/64
162
58:17
9:24
590
Coriann
Tennis
27
F
F2529
Seattle
WA
380
33/76
163
58:20
9:25
424
Terry
Morse
54
M
M5054
Mercer Island
WA
381
20/27
218
58:20
9:25
598
Tony
Toppenberg
32
M
M3034
Seattle
WA
382
25/32
219
58:20
9:25
508
Kristin
Reese
41
F
F4044
Seattle
WA
383
26/64
164
58:29
9:26
691
Sarah
Leckenby
39
F
F3539
Seattle
WA
384
24/63
165
58:30
9:26
433
Tereza Sunshine
Murray
32
F
F3034
Seattle
WA
385
43/92
166
58:36
9:27
63
Amber
Bradford
21
F
F2024
Lakewood
WA
386
9/24
167
58:38
9:27
146
Scott
Doherty
36
M
M3539
Seattle
WA
387
36/48
220
58:41
9:28
534
Cristin
Schmitt
34
F
F3034
Seattle
WA
388
44/92
168
58:41
9:28
30
Weslet
Bard
55
M
M5559
Renton
WA
389
14/23
221
58:42
9:28
9
Mark
Alvarado
29
M
M2529
Kirkland
WA
390
23/29
222
58:50
9:29
8
Bailie
Alvarado
28
F
F2529
Kirkland
WA
391
34/76
169
58:50
9:29
780
Christophe
Hamilton
20
M
M2024
Sequim
WA
392
14/15
223
58:51
9:30
7
Suji
Akai
42
F
F4044
Burien
WA
393
27/64
170
58:51
9:30
812
Michelle
Lucas
27
F
F2529
Seattle
WA
394
35/76
171
58:53
9:30
813
Paul
Ronan
44
M
M4044
Seattle
WA
395
44/56
224
58:54
9:30
396
Michael
McCoy
45
M
M4549
Bremerton
WA
396
28/41
225
58:56
9:30
545
Etta
Short
54
F
F5054
Mercer Island
WA
397
6/27
172
58:58
9:31
596
Melaine
Thompson
35
F
F3539
Woodinville
WA
398
25/63
173
58:58
9:31
133
Alexander
D'Anna
25
M
M2529
Renton
WA
399
24/29
226
58:58
9:31
391
Paula
McArdle
52
F
F5054
Seattle
WA
400
7/27
174
59:03
9:31
342
Jessica
Lee
40
F
F4044
-
-
401
28/64
175
59:07
9:32
446
Lisa
Nguyen
18
F
F1619
Seattle
WA
402
6/7
176
59:11
9:33
317
Abigail
Klingbeil
34
F
F3034
Seattle
WA
403
45/92
177
59:15
9:33
430
Kathi
Murata
55
F
F5559
Newcastle
WA
404
4/13
178
59:16
9:34
541
Brian
Shimko
35
M
M3539
Port Angeles
WA
405
37/48
227
59:19
9:34
190
Emily
Fuller
26
F
F2529
Seattle
WA
406
36/76
179
59:28
9:35
170
Arlene
Fairfield
45
F
F4549
Seattle
WA
407
13/29
180
59:29
9:36
558
Teresa
Soucie
56
F
F5559
Seattle
WA
408
5/13
181
59:35
9:37
584
Lisa
Swanson
40
F
F4044
Bothell
WA
409
29/64
182
59:35
9:37
274
Krista
Hudson
41
F
F4044
Seattle
WA
410
30/64
183
59:36
9:37
309
Kate
Kerkering
39
F
F3539
Seattle
WA
411
26/63
184
59:36
9:37
753
Ameer
Dixit
38
M
M3539
Seattle
WA
412
38/48
228
59:39
9:37
392
Kristina
McAuliffe
31
F
F3034
Shoreline
WA
413
46/92
185
59:39
9:37
650
Michelle
Wright
38
F
F3539
Sammamish
WA
414
27/63
186
59:41
9:38
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
544
John
Shoesmith
42
M
M4044
Redmond
WA
415
45/56
229
59:43
9:38
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after