Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2023
5 Mile Overall
Info
March 4, 2023 in Stevens Point, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5 Mile Overall
5 Mile Awards
Wheelchair
5 Mile Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1757
Sandra
Walters
F5054
1253
60/88
547/845
58:35
11:43
960
Leanne
Turzinski
F5559
1254
29/54
548/845
58:44
11:45
189
Chad
Breitzke
M5054
1255
65/83
707/853
58:45
11:45
246
Benjamin
Clark
M3539
1256
112/135
708/853
58:48
11:46
2015
Zach
Marquard
M3539
1257
113/135
709/853
58:49
11:46
1142
Carla
Miskowski
F5559
1258
30/54
549/845
58:55
11:47
1571
Keith
Snyder
M5054
1259
66/83
710/853
58:58
11:48
1827
June
Wozny
F4549
1260
78/119
550/845
59:00
11:48
1697
Karen
Trowbridge
F5054
1261
61/88
551/845
59:00
11:48
5
Katrina
Adsit
F3034
1262
68/102
552/845
59:00
11:48
2000
Brian
Knutson
M4044
1263
99/113
711/853
59:05
11:49
820
Matthew
Kecker
M3539
1264
114/135
712/853
59:07
11:50
309
Troy
Deiler
M3539
1265
115/135
713/853
59:07
11:50
1783
Glenn
Wiedenhoeft
M6569
1266
15/28
714/853
59:08
11:50
20
Peter
Allen
M3539
1267
116/135
715/853
59:09
11:50
1305
Scott
Peterson
M5054
1268
67/83
716/853
59:12
11:51
1961
Sheila
Doherty
F3034
1269
69/102
553/845
59:13
11:51
952
Leah
Forsythe
F1924
1270
22/36
554/845
59:14
11:51
531
Jeston
Glish
M2529
1271
64/70
717/853
59:14
11:51
461
Andrew
Forsythe
M1924
1272
41/45
718/853
59:14
11:51
502
Sally
Gaffney
F6064
1273
20/41
555/845
59:15
11:51
741
Scott
Hutchinson
M6064
1274
44/58
719/853
59:15
11:51
278
Joel
Cook
M5054
1275
68/83
720/853
59:18
11:52
397
Katy
Erickson
F4549
1276
79/119
556/845
59:18
11:52
1866
Laura
Zelenak
F4549
1277
80/119
557/845
59:18
11:52
112
Jennifer
Bemowski
F4044
1278
108/156
558/845
59:19
11:52
1016
Tristian
Luther
M2529
1279
65/70
721/853
59:19
11:52
571
Maureen
Grell
F5559
1280
31/54
559/845
59:20
11:52
111
Gerald
Bemowski
M4549
1281
82/94
722/853
59:23
11:53
13
Candie
Albers
F5559
1282
32/54
560/845
59:24
11:53
1253
Amber
Orlikowski
F2529
1283
37/54
561/845
59:24
11:53
1801
Khristin
Williams-Casper
F5559
1284
33/54
562/845
59:25
11:53
934
Matthew
Lambrecht
M3034
1285
65/81
723/853
59:25
11:53
1800
Dana
Williams
F4549
1286
81/119
563/845
59:25
11:53
1650
Claire
Tadman
F6064
1287
21/41
564/845
59:26
11:54
1858
Matthew
Zakowski
M5559
1288
63/72
724/853
59:27
11:54
1738
Melinda
Vokoun
F4044
1289
109/156
565/845
59:27
11:54
1077
Deborah
McClellan
F6569
1290
6/16
566/845
59:28
11:54
589
Peyton
Grosskreutz
F1924
1291
23/36
567/845
59:30
11:54
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1728
Sarah
Venzke
F4044
1292
110/156
568/845
59:32
11:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after