Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Kirkland Half Marathon & 5K
Half Marathon
Info
May 13, 2007 in Kirkland, WA
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
5K Run/Walk
Half Awards
5K Awards
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
165
Wade
Ellsworth
M4049
360
51/61
201/260
2:05:44
9:36
391
Val
Meyer
M3039
361
77/102
202/260
2:05:51
9:37
746
Aaron
Knopf
M3039
362
78/102
203/260
2:05:52
9:37
395
Lisa
Mitchell
F3039
363
64/127
159/386
2:05:55
9:37
84
Kristi
Caggiano
F3039
364
65/127
160/386
2:05:55
9:37
1075
Arthur
Lee
M70UP
365
1/1
204/260
2:06:13
9:39
645
Sylvia
Zittel
F4049
366
38/96
161/386
2:06:13
9:39
605
Todd
Wallace
M3039
367
79/102
205/260
2:06:19
9:39
690
Christine
Wieseler
F4049
368
39/96
162/386
2:06:32
9:40
293
Patricia
Kirkland
F4049
369
40/96
163/386
2:06:41
9:41
624
Matthew
Williams
M3039
370
80/102
206/260
2:06:45
9:41
543
David
Sliwa
M3039
371
81/102
207/260
2:06:52
9:41
661
Marcia
Green
F4049
372
41/96
164/386
2:07:08
9:43
44
Roger
Best
M3039
373
82/102
208/260
2:07:33
9:45
430
Michelle
Ohlson
F2029
374
51/110
165/386
2:07:34
9:45
248
Colleen
Healy
F3039
375
66/127
166/386
2:07:38
9:45
295
Alley
Kloba
F3039
376
67/127
167/386
2:07:39
9:45
309
Ian
Kristensen
M2029
377
49/58
209/260
2:07:46
9:46
68
Bob
Brodfuehrer
M6069
378
3/7
210/260
2:07:47
9:46
768
Kelsey
Bleckner
F2029
379
52/110
168/386
2:08:14
9:48
392
Kyla
Meyers
F2029
380
53/110
169/386
2:08:17
9:48
419
Cass
Newell
F6069
381
1/12
170/386
2:08:21
9:48
503
Marta
Rubio
F4049
382
42/96
171/386
2:08:28
9:49
388
Tammy
Metzger
F3039
383
68/127
172/386
2:08:40
9:50
355
Varsha
Mahadevan
F2029
384
54/110
173/386
2:08:40
9:50
372
Jeffery
Matter
M4049
385
52/61
211/260
2:08:54
9:51
554
Mary
Stenroos
F4049
386
43/96
174/386
2:09:00
9:51
411
Aki
Namioka
F4049
387
44/96
175/386
2:09:04
9:52
544
Cindy
Smyth
F3039
388
69/127
176/386
2:09:04
9:52
348
Jeanne
Luplow
F5059
389
4/29
177/386
2:09:16
9:52
168
Kathy
Emtman
F2029
390
55/110
178/386
2:09:21
9:53
641
Catherine
Yu
F2029
391
56/110
179/386
2:09:21
9:53
416
Andy
Ness
M3039
392
83/102
212/260
2:09:29
9:54
4
Shawn
Adams
M3039
393
84/102
213/260
2:09:38
9:54
233
Robert
Hain
M3039
394
85/102
214/260
2:09:39
9:54
713
Caryn
Gold
F4049
395
45/96
180/386
2:09:47
9:55
463
Ewa
Pleny
F2029
396
57/110
181/386
2:09:54
9:55
513
Tina
Saulsberry
F2029
397
58/110
182/386
2:09:54
9:55
303
Kristen
Kraemer
F2029
398
59/110
183/386
2:09:56
9:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
117
Rebecca
Corson
F2029
399
60/110
184/386
2:09:56
9:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after