Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2015
Overall Results
Info
March 7, 2015 in Stevens Point, WI
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Wheelchair Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Award Winners
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
20
Kelsey
Allbaugh
F19-24
94
1/52
11/950
18:32
34:53
6:59
615
Maya
Groos
F19-24
119
2/52
20/950
17:41
35:26
7:06
592
Katie
Goplerud
F19-24
155
3/52
22/950
18:52
36:31
7:19
1113
Bailey
Matthys
F19-24
194
4/52
33/950
19:04
37:14
7:27
847
Marah
Kays
F19-24
241
5/52
46/950
19:09
38:12
7:39
657
Sarah
Hamilton
F19-24
245
6/52
48/950
19:28
38:19
7:40
1001
Lauren
Lawson
F19-24
276
7/52
56/950
19:41
38:54
7:47
1094
Alexa
Marsicek
F19-24
320
8/52
73/950
19:50
39:42
7:57
482
Monica
Flood
F19-24
348
9/52
78/950
19:22
40:03
8:01
2009
Morgan
Yeska
F19-24
387
10/52
91/950
20:04
40:41
8:09
382
Emma
Doden
F19-24
393
11/52
93/950
21:19
40:51
8:11
107
Jordan
Becker
F19-24
409
12/52
101/950
20:49
41:08
8:14
1205
Amy
Morois
F19-24
427
13/52
109/950
20:45
41:25
8:17
1563
Sara
Schaetz
F19-24
429
14/52
110/950
21:19
41:26
8:18
1082
Crysta
Maniscalco
F19-24
468
15/52
122/950
21:15
41:49
8:22
1343
Jessica
Pavlinec
F19-24
510
16/52
142/950
22:06
42:28
8:30
1953
Sarah
Wichmann
F19-24
574
17/52
174/950
22:02
43:29
8:42
1243
Cassie
Nelson
F19-24
612
18/52
191/950
24:16
43:52
8:47
734
Hailey
Hoepner
F19-24
626
19/52
198/950
23:01
44:06
8:50
392
Anna
Dontje
F19-24
684
20/52
224/950
20:41
44:42
8:57
1728
Alyssa
Staehler
F19-24
694
21/52
230/950
23:08
44:49
8:58
1114
Cassie
Matthys
F19-24
711
22/52
238/950
22:17
45:06
9:02
1592
Nicole
Schoepp
F19-24
741
23/52
251/950
22:24
45:30
9:06
1036
Marissa
Loberger
F19-24
764
24/52
267/950
23:03
45:48
9:10
370
Abby
Devita
F19-24
862
25/52
328/950
22:31
46:57
9:24
154
Brittnee
Bitter
F19-24
1003
26/52
409/950
24:13
48:56
9:48
1868
Holly
Van Asten
F19-24
1023
27/52
420/950
23:45
49:20
9:52
1350
Anna
Peissig
F19-24
1030
28/52
425/950
25:07
49:26
9:54
1722
Teresa
Sprangers
F19-24
1051
29/52
438/950
24:17
49:48
9:58
743
Lauren
Holapa
F19-24
1085
30/52
460/950
25:43
50:20
10:04
363
Amy
Derenne
F19-24
1131
31/52
487/950
25:50
50:59
10:12
1989
Amelia
Wolf
F19-24
1209
32/52
534/950
26:27
51:57
10:24
596
Alexandra
Gosda
F19-24
1231
33/52
551/950
26:56
52:26
10:30
381
Marie
Dobernig
F19-24
1246
34/52
564/950
26:43
52:39
10:32
1747
Nicole
Stelzer
F19-24
1277
35/52
588/950
30:31
53:22
10:41
587
Kristin
Goetzman
F19-24
1280
36/52
590/950
26:47
53:23
10:41
606
Megan
Grefe
F19-24
1346
37/52
633/950
26:52
55:13
11:03
723
Tia
Hintz
F19-24
1378
38/52
654/950
28:45
55:58
11:12
1202
Allie
Morgen
F19-24
1388
39/52
662/950
27:36
56:11
11:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
411
Rochelle
Dyreson
F19-24
1417
40/52
683/950
27:30
57:11
11:27
1352
Jordyn
Pelky
F19-24
1463
41/52
712/950
27:47
58:20
11:40
1320
Samantha
Ostrowski
F19-24
1464
42/52
713/950
29:05
58:26
11:42
379
Megan
Dobbe
F19-24
1466
43/52
715/950
27:49
58:34
11:43
552
Malana
Gehrke
F19-24
1468
44/52
717/950
29:33
58:35
11:43
1323
Kayla
Pacocha
F19-24
1492
45/52
735/950
28:44
59:17
11:52
413
Kayla
Dziak
F19-24
1521
46/52
756/950
29:36
1:00:33
12:07
103
Elizabeth
Beck
F19-24
1539
47/52
769/950
30:21
1:01:18
12:16
888
Claire
Kirschhoffer
F19-24
1559
48/52
782/950
31:40
1:02:36
12:32
1515
Rachel
Roser
F19-24
1603
49/52
812/950
31:48
1:05:23
13:05
95
Kelly
Bates
F19-24
1628
50/52
831/950
31:29
1:06:46
13:22
1637
Alyssa
Sell
F19-24
1637
51/52
838/950
32:33
1:06:58
13:24
328
Stephanie
Dahlen
F19-24
1772
52/52
934/950
41:05
1:22:24
16:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after