Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Microbrew Mile Series
6K
Info
June 20, 2015 in Moline, IL
Question About Results?
Races
1 Mile
6K
6K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
369
Michael
Wright
M5559
272
10/14
159/197
27:50
41:25.51
11:07
685
Scott
Raes
M2024
273
14/18
160/197
29:48
41:27.25
11:08
575
Abby
Mattson
F3034
274
23/45
114/229
29:05
41:29.02
11:08
250
Heidi
Dutton
F3034
275
24/45
115/229
29:42
41:35.84
11:10
257
Sherry
Bell
F3034
276
25/45
116/229
29:12
41:43.54
11:12
361
Brandi
Swanson
F2529
277
24/48
117/229
31:06
41:54.55
11:15
409
David
Callen
M2024
278
15/18
161/197
29:09
42:03.98
11:17
317
Kirby
Cheek
M6064
279
8/12
162/197
28:46
42:04.14
11:18
486
Heather
McAllister
F4044
280
12/23
118/229
29:09
42:04.68
11:18
354
Mandy
Moore
F2529
281
25/48
119/229
29:21
42:06.18
11:18
286
Shane
McDonough
M3539
282
26/32
163/197
30:09
42:11.33
11:19
632
Jane
Gumpert
F5054
283
7/22
120/229
29:09
42:11.77
11:20
513
Eileen Yi Ni
Tan
F2529
284
26/48
121/229
30:07
42:17.17
11:21
280
Stephanie
Carpentier
F2529
285
27/48
122/229
29:55
42:19.59
11:22
523
Rebecca
Young
F3539
286
19/30
123/229
30:15
42:22.59
11:22
648
Barbara
Carr
F5054
287
8/22
124/229
30:10
42:26.99
11:24
655
Melissa
Simpson
F5054
288
9/22
125/229
30:09
42:27.02
11:24
565
Sarah
Panilo
F2529
289
28/48
126/229
29:55
42:30.72
11:25
268
Brenda
Thomas
F5054
290
10/22
127/229
29:59
42:33.83
11:25
479
Jennifer
Cutkomp
F4044
291
13/23
128/229
29:57
42:39.37
11:27
391
Amber
Blumhoff
F2529
292
29/48
129/229
30:08
42:57.95
11:32
388
Tim
Murphy
M4549
293
16/19
164/197
29:30
42:59.58
11:32
282
Lisa
Heusinkveld
F5054
294
11/22
130/229
29:50
43:05
11:34
477
Mallory
McLain
F2529
295
30/48
131/229
30:00
43:06.54
11:34
384
Stephanie
Hernandez
F3539
296
20/30
132/229
30:09
43:10.80
11:35
238
Laurel
Marek
F3034
297
26/45
133/229
30:17
43:18.48
11:37
394
Mathew
Teijido
M2024
298
16/18
165/197
31:33
43:20.41
11:38
230
Lindsay
Schwartz
F3034
299
27/45
134/229
30:59
43:20.51
11:38
328
Anthony
Figueroa
M4044
300
14/14
166/197
30:23
43:29.08
11:40
412
Rhondda
Homfeldt
F5054
301
12/22
135/229
31:27
43:38.26
11:43
674
Roger
Cline
M4549
302
17/19
167/197
29:33
43:51.74
11:46
416
Heather
Shepherd
F3539
303
21/30
136/229
29:42
43:52.02
11:46
423
Nicole
Franks
F3034
304
28/45
137/229
30:09
43:53.72
11:47
533
Lindsey
Thompson
F2529
305
31/48
138/229
31:55
44:02.67
11:49
219
Megan
Onken
F3034
306
29/45
139/229
30:59
44:07.18
11:51
299
Kelleigh
Satterfield
F4549
307
10/17
140/229
30:14
44:08.85
11:51
330
Kyle
Shradel
M3034
308
39/42
168/197
32:11
44:13.19
11:52
252
Jill
Schwartz
F2529
309
32/48
141/229
32:11
44:13.30
11:52
637
Richard
Hernandez
M6064
310
9/12
169/197
31:44
44:32.71
11:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
690
Faith
Blomgren
F3034
311
30/45
142/229
31:51
44:33.90
11:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after