Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
30th Annual Jingle Bell Run/Walk
Rudolph Runners (chip timed)
Info
December 14, 2014 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Rudolph Runners (chip timed)
Rudolph Runners (chip timed) - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1799
Sydney
Rousseau
F1014
1358
75/84
753/833
49:46
16:01
38
Apryl
Debroeck
F3039
1359
169/188
754/833
49:47
16:02
544
Jacqueline
Wheeler
F6069
1360
20/24
755/833
49:56
16:05
513
Jason
Santos
M3039
1361
92/97
585/607
50:15
16:11
801
Sara
Engel
F3039
1362
170/188
756/833
50:15
16:11
1843
Audrey
Wellington
F10UN
1363
15/17
757/833
50:20
16:12
1842
Cathy
Wellington
F4049
1364
169/184
758/833
50:20
16:12
541
Heidi
Waggoner
F4049
1365
170/184
759/833
50:39
16:19
1270
Omar
Abdurrahaman
M1014
1366
75/75
586/607
50:51
16:22
680
Katie
Barrett
F3039
1367
171/188
760/833
50:55
16:24
941
Sawyer
Jackson
M10UN
1368
15/15
587/607
50:58
16:25
1091
Kristy
Tye
F2029
1369
146/156
761/833
51:07
16:27
598
Valencia
McNair
F4049
1370
171/184
762/833
51:10
16:29
1268
Nolana
Newton
F3039
1371
172/188
763/833
51:15
16:30
1686
Margaux
Deschner
F3039
1372
173/188
764/833
51:19
16:32
327
Jessica
Adkins
F3039
1373
174/188
765/833
51:20
16:32
696
Michelle
Lindberg
F2029
1374
147/156
766/833
51:46
16:40
1814
Shawn
Boe
M4049
1375
136/141
588/607
52:07
16:47
272
Katrina
Thompson
F4049
1376
172/184
767/833
52:16
16:50
342
Alicia
Bates
F2029
1377
148/156
768/833
52:17
16:50
391
Rachel
Drummond
F3039
1378
175/188
769/833
52:32
16:55
465
Jim
Mansen
M4049
1379
137/141
589/607
52:33
16:55
381
Sue
Dennis
F5059
1380
93/104
770/833
52:37
16:56
326
Michelle
Morin
F4049
1381
173/184
771/833
52:37
16:56
757
Heidi
Drivdahl
F4049
1382
174/184
772/833
52:38
16:57
1450
Keri
Bartle
F3039
1383
176/188
773/833
52:45
16:59
1451
Juan
Garcia
M3039
1384
93/97
590/607
52:46
16:59
1191
Mark
Jones
M4049
1385
138/141
591/607
52:51
17:01
437
Renee
Johnston
F2029
1386
149/156
774/833
52:55
17:02
799
Nikki
Lewis
F2029
1387
150/156
775/833
53:14
17:09
1121
Stefanie
Keever
F2029
1388
151/156
776/833
53:15
17:09
320
Anna
Marshall
F1519
1389
62/64
777/833
53:37
17:16
596
Jo An
Reynolds
F7096
1390
4/4
778/833
53:40
17:17
329
Devona
Allen
F3039
1391
177/188
779/833
53:53
17:21
457
Tonette-Leialoh
Leemoui
F3039
1392
178/188
780/833
53:53
17:21
1291
Meara
Gants
F1014
1393
76/84
781/833
54:06
17:25
1290
Colleen
Gants
F5059
1394
94/104
782/833
54:06
17:25
392
Alexis
Dunkin
F5059
1395
95/104
783/833
54:10
17:27
117
Satine
Sas
F1014
1396
77/84
784/833
54:18
17:29
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1899
Helen
Bondick
F4049
1397
175/184
785/833
54:19
17:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after