Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Fort4Fitness
4-Mile Run / Walk
Info
September 27, 2014 in Fort Wayne, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Half-Marathon
10k
4-Mile Run / Walk
Half-Marathon - Wheelchair
10k - Wheelchair
4-Mile - Wheelchair
Double Play - 10k and 4-Mile
Double Play - 10k and Half-Marathon
Double Play - Half-Marathon and 4-Mile
Triple Crown - 10k, Half-Marathon, and 4-Mile
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Fort4Fitness - Past Results
4-Mile Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
RANK
TIME
PACE
2227
Zachary
Figgins
M 20-24
2310
40/46
820/1045
1:12:31
2176
1:10:55
17:44
2490
Benedict
Figgins
M 15-19
2311
41/45
821/1045
1:12:32
2177
1:10:57
17:45
2384
David
Silvis
M 75-79
2312
5/8
822/1045
1:13:17
2217
1:10:58
17:45
2381
Kris
Best
F 50-54
2313
152/232
1491/2117
1:13:17
2216
1:10:59
17:45
4948
Kathryn
Brown
F 70-74
2314
9/19
1492/2117
1:12:39
2186
1:10:59
17:45
3469
Justin
Rowe
M 30-34
2315
89/112
823/1045
1:15:00
2310
1:11:01
17:46
2017
Melissa
Stayte
F 40-44
2316
141/196
1493/2117
1:17:11
2444
1:11:03
17:46
2731
Kevin
Hough
M 40-44
2317
86/109
824/1045
1:15:28
2349
1:11:03
17:46
2732
Mark
McKinley
M 45-49
2318
88/108
825/1045
1:15:28
2350
1:11:04
17:46
2491
Brittany
Figgins
F 15-19
2319
43/58
1494/2117
1:12:39
2183
1:11:04
17:46
4809
James
Finan
M 65-69
2320
35/47
826/1045
1:12:01
2146
1:11:04
17:46
3349
Annette
Schnelker
F 40-44
2321
142/196
1495/2117
1:14:23
2279
1:11:05
17:47
4810
Betty
Finan
F 65-69
2322
32/55
1496/2117
1:12:01
2147
1:11:05
17:47
3264
Keith
Chaney
M 55-59
2323
66/88
827/1045
1:14:37
2291
1:11:06
17:47
3263
Sarah
Braaten
F 50-54
2324
153/232
1497/2117
1:14:38
2292
1:11:06
17:47
3297
Angie
Sorg
F 30-34
2325
208/271
1498/2117
1:16:37
2420
1:11:07
17:47
3501
Cassy
Love
F 35-39
2326
194/255
1499/2117
1:12:50
2207
1:11:09
17:48
2089
Ken
Sorg
M 30-34
2327
90/112
828/1045
1:16:38
2422
1:11:10
17:48
8206
Scott
Figgins
M 50-54
2328
70/86
829/1045
1:12:44
2196
1:11:11
17:48
3481
Joneva
Jacobs
F 55-59
2329
137/220
1500/2117
1:14:26
2282
1:11:11
17:48
3905
Andrew
White
M 25-29
2330
78/94
830/1045
1:15:28
2351
1:11:14
17:49
3898
Leah
White
F 25-29
2331
198/265
1501/2117
1:15:29
2352
1:11:14
17:49
2810
Diane
Nestleroad
F 60-64
2332
68/105
1502/2117
1:14:33
2289
1:11:14
17:49
3487
Jane
Rosmarin
F 60-64
2333
69/105
1503/2117
1:14:33
2290
1:11:15
17:49
4662
Suzanne
Nell
F 45-49
2334
135/198
1504/2117
1:17:12
2445
1:11:15
17:49
3972
Howard
Walker
M 65-69
2335
36/47
831/1045
1:15:14
2329
1:11:19
17:50
3957
Leona
Walker
F 60-64
2336
70/105
1505/2117
1:15:14
2330
1:11:20
17:50
3431
Amanda
Lawson
F 30-34
2337
209/271
1506/2117
1:11:58
2145
1:11:22
17:51
5243
Frank
Hall
M 45-49
2338
89/108
832/1045
1:13:22
2222
1:11:23
17:51
3089
Marcia
Kessler
F 55-59
2339
138/220
1507/2117
1:14:22
2278
1:11:25
17:52
4090
Krista
Arnold
F 40-44
2340
143/196
1508/2117
1:16:11
2386
1:11:28
17:52
3668
Michelle
Buck
F 45-49
2341
136/198
1509/2117
1:16:06
2383
1:11:32
17:53
3669
Nick
Buck
M 50-54
2342
71/86
833/1045
1:16:06
2384
1:11:32
17:53
4401
Caleb
Miller
M 20-24
2343
41/46
834/1045
1:14:29
2284
1:11:34
17:54
2423
Diveeta
Thompson
F 50-54
2344
154/232
1510/2117
1:11:34
2121
1:11:34
17:54
2806
James
Jordan
M 60-64
2345
51/68
835/1045
1:13:41
2248
1:11:36
17:54
2611
Betty
Thomas
F 70-74
2346
10/19
1511/2117
1:15:28
2348
1:11:39
17:55
4614
Deb
Faus
F 50-54
2347
155/232
1512/2117
1:16:30
2405
1:11:42
17:56
3716
Lindsey
Daniel
F 30-34
2348
210/271
1513/2117
1:12:53
2210
1:11:43
17:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
RANK
TIME
PACE
2621
Stephanie
Frecker
F 12-14
2349
39/53
1514/2117
1:16:02
2375
1:11:49
17:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after