Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
30th Annual Jingle Bell Run/Walk
Rudolph Runners (chip timed)
Info
December 14, 2014 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Rudolph Runners (chip timed)
Rudolph Runners (chip timed) - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1820
Emma
Woods
F3039
960
95/188
489/833
35:20
11:23
1105
Lynn
Allen
F4049
961
100/184
490/833
35:22
11:23
1214
Brannan
Widdis
M1519
962
51/57
456/607
35:22
11:23
24
Michael
Allen
M5059
963
81/103
457/607
35:22
11:23
1154
Mary Ann
Safford
F7096
964
3/4
491/833
35:24
11:24
570
Solana
Lansdowne
F3039
965
96/188
492/833
35:24
11:24
624
Jessica
Barker-Gabbert
F1519
966
54/64
493/833
35:24
11:24
621
Claire
Osmer
F10UN
967
9/17
494/833
35:25
11:24
623
Justin
Osmer
M4049
968
103/141
458/607
35:27
11:25
323
Anne
Everaert
F3039
969
97/188
495/833
35:29
11:26
742
Tom
Kretzler
M5059
970
82/103
459/607
35:30
11:26
734
Elizabeth
Buchanan
F5059
971
47/104
496/833
35:30
11:26
324
Kenan
Everaert
M1014
972
61/75
460/607
35:30
11:26
697
Maire
Kushner
M2029
973
62/80
461/607
35:31
11:26
207
Juliet
Nazarino
F5059
974
48/104
497/833
35:34
11:27
1947
Leilani
Balais
F3039
975
98/188
498/833
35:34
11:27
1528
Debra
Heilman
F4049
976
101/184
499/833
35:35
11:27
1020
Karina
Newell
F4049
977
102/184
500/833
35:37
11:28
682
Barbara
Billinghurst
F5059
978
49/104
501/833
35:41
11:29
1802
James
Lee
M4049
979
104/141
462/607
35:42
11:30
39
Zac
Dynes
M1519
980
52/57
463/607
35:43
11:30
42
Justin
Walthall
M2029
981
63/80
464/607
35:43
11:30
374
Marie-Laure
Crouch
F4049
982
103/184
502/833
35:44
11:30
413
Katie
Groth
F3039
983
99/188
503/833
35:45
11:31
147
Mark
Simon
M4049
984
105/141
465/607
35:46
11:31
93
Monica
Cafferty
F3039
985
100/188
504/833
35:49
11:32
140
Shane
Radford
M4049
986
106/141
466/607
35:51
11:33
1752
Melissa
Cunningham
F3039
987
101/188
505/833
35:54
11:34
1418
Natalie
Harmon
F4049
988
104/184
506/833
35:55
11:34
509
Matt
Roney
M2029
989
64/80
467/607
35:56
11:34
439
Tessa
Kaplan
F3039
990
102/188
507/833
35:56
11:34
1265
Stephanie
Simmons
F2029
991
106/156
508/833
35:56
11:34
1409
Dollie
Myers
F4049
992
105/184
509/833
35:57
11:34
1658
Desiree
Cross
F2029
993
107/156
510/833
35:57
11:35
1364
Tanner
Eggert
M1519
994
53/57
468/607
35:57
11:35
1264
Tyler
McKay
M2029
995
65/80
469/607
35:57
11:35
1408
Karen
Gates
F4049
996
106/184
511/833
35:58
11:35
1596
Audrie
Dishart
F1014
997
62/84
512/833
35:58
11:35
1659
Robert
Woods
M2029
998
66/80
470/607
35:58
11:35
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
164
Lisa
Baisler
F3039
999
103/188
513/833
35:59
11:35
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after