Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Packers 5K Run/Walk - 2019
5K Run/Walk
Info
July 20, 2019 in Green Bay, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
Athletes With Disabilities
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3429
Jenna
Zalewski
F3034
2281
157/170
1268/1398
40:06
12:57
3461
Marina
Ketterer
F2529
2282
161/179
1269/1398
40:08
12:57
4271
Hailey
Miller
F0109
2283
34/39
1270/1398
40:10
12:58
3268
Marsha
Panella
F5559
2284
104/119
1271/1398
40:10
12:58
4270
Drew
Miller
M0109
2285
45/52
1014/1073
40:11
12:58
4962
Maura
Schneider
M0109
2286
46/52
1015/1073
40:15
12:59
2015
Tricia
Glinski
F1924
2287
83/88
1272/1398
40:15
13:00
2529
Wanda
Wanie
F5054
2288
100/110
1273/1398
40:16
13:00
2528
Grace
Wanie
F1924
2289
84/88
1274/1398
40:17
13:00
4272
Julia
Miller
F3539
2290
162/178
1275/1398
40:17
13:00
3775
Myles
McHugh
M2529
2291
92/94
1016/1073
40:18
13:00
4268
Chad
Miller
M4044
2292
82/84
1017/1073
40:18
13:00
2585
Brenda
Ashley
F3539
2293
163/178
1276/1398
40:19
13:01
3849
Liam
McHugh
M0109
2294
47/52
1018/1073
40:24
13:02
3774
Meghan
McHugh
F2529
2295
162/179
1277/1398
40:24
13:02
4934
Colin
Scheider
M3034
2296
98/101
1019/1073
40:24
13:02
3282
George
Peterson III
M5559
2297
99/102
1020/1073
40:24
13:02
4961
Maighdlin
McHugh
F1924
2298
85/88
1278/1398
40:25
13:03
4192
Sarah
Kraemer
F5054
2299
101/110
1279/1398
40:26
13:03
2635
Aaron
Ashley
M4549
2300
66/69
1021/1073
40:27
13:03
3821
Dennis
McHugh
M5054
2301
75/81
1022/1073
40:27
13:03
4936
Maura
Schneider
F3034
2302
158/170
1280/1398
40:28
13:04
3802
Jennifer
McHugh
F4549
2303
95/103
1281/1398
40:29
13:04
4240
Melissa
Maroszek
F3034
2304
159/170
1282/1398
40:31
13:05
1533
Suzanne
Vang
F3539
2305
164/178
1283/1398
40:33
13:05
4053
Kim
Detert
F5559
2306
105/119
1284/1398
40:33
13:05
4110
Teresa
Harrison
F5559
2307
106/119
1285/1398
40:33
13:05
2054
Paul
Heuring
M5054
2308
76/81
1023/1073
40:35
13:06
3986
Steve
Bostedt
M6064
2309
77/84
1024/1073
40:36
13:06
3355
Melissa
Stepp
F4549
2310
96/103
1286/1398
40:37
13:07
3786
Jana
Rhoden
F3539
2311
165/178
1287/1398
40:38
13:07
3985
Nancy
Bostedt
F6064
2312
84/89
1288/1398
40:38
13:07
4532
Thomas
Ronk
M6064
2313
78/84
1025/1073
40:40
13:08
4870
Breanna
Badanes
F3034
2314
160/170
1289/1398
40:41
13:08
4952
Natasha
Watzka
F2529
2315
163/179
1290/1398
40:41
13:08
4951
Jeff
Watzka
M5559
2316
100/102
1026/1073
40:42
13:08
4296
Markita
Nordbeck
F1924
2317
86/88
1291/1398
40:42
13:08
4394
Melissa
Schmeling
F5054
2318
102/110
1292/1398
40:42
13:08
3485
Rhylee
Radtke
M1012
2319
66/69
1027/1073
40:42
13:08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4440
Griffin
Sullivan
M1314
2320
34/36
1028/1073
40:43
13:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after