Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
36th Annual Nordstrom Beat The Bridge
8k
Info
May 20, 2018 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
8k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Beat The Bridge
8k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2897
Lauren
Rosen
F 15-19
2690
62/97
1209/1880
57:00
11:29
3562
Donovan
Boyd
M 30-34
2691
239/281
1482/1767
57:01
11:29
2688
Magdalene
Oruoja
F 30-34
2692
211/314
1210/1880
57:01
11:29
4430
Mike
Klinge
M 20-24
2693
132/148
1483/1767
57:03
11:29
4429
Courtney
Wagner
F 20-24
2694
156/230
1211/1880
57:03
11:29
3290
Bridget
Ury
F 15-19
2695
63/97
1212/1880
57:05
11:30
2247
Brigitte
Larkin
F 15-19
2696
64/97
1213/1880
57:06
11:30
3518
Donald
Anderson
M 70 UP
2697
8/14
1484/1767
57:06
11:30
2594
Brandon
Nelson
M 30-34
2698
240/281
1485/1767
57:08
11:30
2806
Danielle
Quivey
F 30-34
2699
212/314
1214/1880
57:08
11:30
851
Logan
Luebbe
F 15-19
2700
65/97
1215/1880
57:10
11:30
1053
Betsy
Amento
F 60-64
2701
11/25
1216/1880
57:10
11:31
3662
Casey
Davis
M 30-34
2702
241/281
1486/1767
57:10
11:31
3528
Suzanne
Awad
F 35-39
2703
153/236
1217/1880
57:10
11:31
3580
Allie
Brunette
F 30-34
2704
213/314
1218/1880
57:11
11:31
1251
Amari
Bowden
F 14 UN
2705
39/77
1219/1880
57:11
11:31
259
Rosalie
Hallenbeck
F 50-54
2706
52/99
1220/1880
57:13
11:31
2743
Scott
Perron
M 55-59
2707
58/74
1487/1767
57:14
11:31
641
Dori
Kelleran
F 50-54
2708
53/99
1221/1880
57:14
11:31
3195
Alexandra
Tedeschi
F 25-29
2709
291/405
1222/1880
57:16
11:32
3803
Kathy
Henderson
F 50-54
2710
54/99
1223/1880
57:17
11:32
3641
Timothy
Crain
M 25-29
2711
263/308
1488/1767
57:17
11:32
1379
Christian
Case
M 20-24
2712
133/148
1489/1767
57:17
11:32
1730
Andrea
Forderer
F 40-44
2713
109/166
1224/1880
57:17
11:32
3401
Elizabeth
Wicks
F 25-29
2714
292/405
1225/1880
57:17
11:32
2834
Isabel
Reeb
F 20-24
2715
157/230
1226/1880
57:17
11:32
4594
Thomas
Roesler
M 70 UP
2716
9/14
1490/1767
57:18
11:32
3640
Heather
Crain
F 25-29
2717
293/405
1227/1880
57:19
11:32
417
Pranav
Venkatesh
M 14 UN
2718
85/112
1491/1767
57:21
11:33
2885
Leanne
Rollet
F 30-34
2719
214/314
1228/1880
57:22
11:33
2189
Reece
Kolbrick
M 30-34
2720
242/281
1492/1767
57:22
11:33
1336
Chad
Bykerk
M 25-29
2721
264/308
1493/1767
57:22
11:33
3953
Achaiah
Malachira
M 25-29
2722
265/308
1494/1767
57:23
11:33
4501
Sharlette
Buck
F 30-34
2723
215/314
1229/1880
57:24
11:33
2270
Meg
Ledbetter
F 35-39
2724
154/236
1230/1880
57:25
11:33
387
Genadiy
Shpak
M 25-29
2725
266/308
1495/1767
57:25
11:33
2030
Susan
Inman
F 40-44
2726
110/166
1231/1880
57:26
11:34
2464
Lorrie
McMahon
F 50-54
2727
55/99
1232/1880
57:27
11:34
4184
Michael
Stark
M 30-34
2728
243/281
1496/1767
57:27
11:34
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
740
Peter
Guilherme
M 25-29
2729
267/308
1497/1767
57:29
11:34
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after