Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Earth Day 1 K Jr Run - 2007
1K Run
Info
April 20, 2007 in St Cloud, MN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
1K Run
1K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3523
Brianna
Majeski
F0506
350
43/45
166/195
7:14
7:14
3529
Taylor
Morrissey
F0506
351
44/45
167/195
7:18
7:18
3804
Sofia
Villalobos
F0004
352
15/34
168/195
7:19
7:19
3674
Leighton
McAlpin
F0708
353
58/63
169/195
7:20
7:20
3661
Jasmyn
Linn
F0708
354
59/63
170/195
7:22
7:22
3680
Jalen
Moore
M0708
355
61/64
182/201
7:22
7:22
3814
Marlys
Michaud
F0004
356
16/34
171/195
7:26
7:26
3496
Tanner
Goeke
M0506
357
43/45
183/201
7:26
7:26
3758
Alice
Colatrella
F0004
358
17/34
172/195
7:26
7:26
3534
Devin
Peterson
M0506
359
44/45
184/201
7:27
7:27
3807
Lillian
Wateland
F0004
360
18/34
173/195
7:27
7:27
3815
Morgan
Vosberg
F0004
361
19/34
174/195
7:28
7:28
3779
Maelyn
Marek
F0004
362
20/34
175/195
7:28
7:28
3518
Cooper
Larson
M0506
363
45/45
185/201
7:31
7:31
3776
Carter
Larson
M0004
364
17/28
186/201
7:36
7:36
3811
Livi
Zenzen
F0004
365
21/34
176/195
7:37
7:37
3808
Luke
Williams
M0004
366
18/28
187/201
7:39
7:39
3798
Connor
Steil
M0004
367
19/28
188/201
7:43
7:43
3761
Brinna
Doom
F0004
368
22/34
177/195
7:47
7:47
3801
Colin
Stein
M0004
369
20/28
189/201
7:52
7:52
3793
Wren
Scott-Lumbar
F0004
370
23/34
178/195
7:53
7:53
3755
Ian
Cairns
M0004
371
21/28
190/201
7:55
7:55
3775
Joey
Koltes
M0004
372
22/28
191/201
7:58
7:58
3760
Miranda
Curnutt
F0004
373
24/34
179/195
8:05
8:05
3787
Shelby
Rahm
F0004
374
25/34
180/195
8:11
8:11
3632
Abigail
Fromelt
F0708
375
60/63
181/195
8:12
8:12
3611
Mikayla
Bourbeau
F0708
376
61/63
182/195
8:15
8:15
3752
Caden
Bliss
M0004
377
23/28
192/201
8:16
8:16
3810
Korri
Wojack
F0004
378
26/34
183/195
8:29
8:29
3754
Sidney
Brenteson
F0004
379
27/34
184/195
8:32
8:32
3805
Rachel
Voit
F0004
380
28/34
185/195
8:36
8:36
3800
Nora
Steil
F0004
381
29/34
186/195
8:36
8:36
3485
Isabel
Davis
F0506
382
45/45
187/195
8:38
8:38
3799
Noah
Steil
M0004
383
24/28
193/201
8:43
8:43
3783
Samuel
Muske
M0004
384
25/28
194/201
8:44
8:44
3762
Jenna
Dougherty
F0004
385
30/34
188/195
8:46
8:46
3812
Kyla
Henkemeyer
F0004
386
31/34
189/195
8:51
8:51
3770
Kylee
Janke
F0004
387
32/34
190/195
8:56
8:56
3818
Corbm
Casassa
M0004
388
26/28
195/201
9:16
9:16
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3788
Camron
Rohe
M0004
389
27/28
196/201
9:44
9:44
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after