Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hudepohl 14k Brewery Run
7k
Info
September 19, 2015 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
14k
7k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
7k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3850
Holly
Gruber
F 21-24
199
9/51
62/702
40:54
9:25
4712
Nicole
Mitchell
F 21-24
200
10/51
63/702
40:54
9:25
4812
Ellen
Becker
F 25-29
201
17/126
64/702
40:56
9:25
4811
David
Weber
M 25-29
202
32/77
138/494
40:56
9:25
4304
Cydney
Rabe
F 30-34
203
15/123
65/702
40:57
9:25
4458
Stacy
Smith
M 40-44
204
19/62
139/494
40:57
9:25
4424
Scott
Sedam
M 40-44
205
20/62
140/494
40:57
9:25
3627
Stephanie
Burkhart
F 35-39
206
8/102
66/702
40:58
9:25
4087
Christian
Lemon
M 35-39
207
18/61
141/494
40:58
9:25
4186
Chase
Melendez
M 30-34
208
30/92
142/494
40:58
9:26
4521
Tamara
Supe
F 25-29
209
18/126
67/702
41:00
9:26
4045
Andrew
Krcmarik
M 30-34
210
31/92
143/494
41:04
9:27
4201
Robert
Moore
M 40-44
211
21/62
144/494
41:05
9:27
4742
Kevin
Holland
M 30-34
212
32/92
145/494
41:09
9:28
3999
Jessica
Kelly
F 25-29
213
19/126
68/702
41:10
9:28
3670
Amy
Code
F 30-34
214
16/123
69/702
41:13
9:29
3913
Amanda
Hines
F 30-34
215
17/123
70/702
41:14
9:29
4639
William
Wilson
M 45-49
216
11/35
146/494
41:15
9:29
3506
Brian
Agnew
M 30-34
217
33/92
147/494
41:16
9:30
3508
Paul T
Albers
M 70-UP
218
2/5
148/494
41:19
9:30
3788
Kristin
Finn
F 25-29
219
20/126
71/702
41:19
9:30
4638
Stephen
Wilson
M 21-24
220
5/22
149/494
41:21
9:31
4235
Bailey
Nelson
F 21-24
221
11/51
72/702
41:21
9:31
3545
Cara
Beitman
F 25-29
222
21/126
73/702
41:23
9:31
4008
Todd
Kime
M 45-49
223
12/35
150/494
41:23
9:31
3796
Jill
Fowee
F 35-39
224
9/102
74/702
41:25
9:32
4100
Todd
Lingren
M 40-44
225
22/62
151/494
41:26
9:32
3897
Evan
Herdeman
M 30-34
226
34/92
152/494
41:26
9:32
4607
Rose Mary
Wentling
F 60-64
227
2/32
75/702
41:27
9:32
4361
Amanda
Rose
F 30-34
228
18/123
76/702
41:33
9:33
3559
Maria
Bessler
F 21-24
229
12/51
77/702
41:35
9:34
4512
Michael
Stuart
M 35-39
230
19/61
153/494
41:37
9:34
4284
Joshua
Phillips
M 40-44
231
23/62
154/494
41:37
9:34
4067
Sandy
Lang
F 30-34
232
19/123
78/702
41:37
9:35
4151
Bridget
McChristian
F 35-39
233
10/102
79/702
41:38
9:35
3583
Jon
Boling
M 35-39
234
20/61
155/494
41:39
9:35
4391
Andy
Schaefer
M 30-34
235
35/92
156/494
41:39
9:35
3769
Anita
Eshleman
F 35-39
236
11/102
80/702
41:40
9:35
3833
Megan
Gilden
F 21-24
237
13/51
81/702
41:44
9:36
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4281
Jacob
Peters
M 25-29
238
33/77
157/494
41:44
9:36
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after