Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Rage Triathlon
Individual Olympic
Info
April 18, 2009 in Lake Mead, NV
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Individual Sprint
Individual Olympic
Individual Half Ironman
Olympic Relay
Individual Olympic - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
TIME
330
ANDREA
WATKINS
F3539
138
7/21
32/79
30:30
2:25
1:35:47
1:15
57:44
3:07:39
396
JASON
BURBACH
M2529
139
11/18
107/157
36:55
3:55
1:24:58
2:13
59:41
3:07:40
296
Andrea
Muller
F2529
140
4/11
33/79
27:13
3:54
1:42:04
1:50
53:10
3:08:10
483
George
Gresham
C0139
141
6/15
108/157
27:10
3:29
1:31:23
2:27
1:03:55
3:08:23
587
Judy
Crosson
F4044
142
7/12
34/79
26:29
4:21
1:36:12
2:24
59:28
3:08:51
474
Patrick
Almeido
M4044
143
24/29
109/157
25:36
1:42
1:41:06
1:37
59:12
3:09:11
397
Christopher
Grabowski
M2529
144
12/18
110/157
31:40
3:17
1:38:49
2:53
53:18
3:09:53
441
Jeff
Rabith
M3539
145
18/21
111/157
31:10
3:31
1:30:01
2:36
1:03:11
3:10:27
386
Yuming
Chiu
M2024
146
2/5
112/157
31:37
3:09
1:36:24
2:31
57:47
3:11:27
532
Kent
McKinley
M5559
147
3/4
113/157
34:26
3:26
1:30:21
2:11
1:01:15
3:11:37
423
Michael
Mackrory
M3034
148
14/20
114/157
34:23
4:02
1:31:41
3:13
58:26
3:11:43
445
matt
rehm
M3539
149
19/21
115/157
39:17
3:04
1:29:03
2:03
58:26
3:11:51
394
Justin
Ahlstrom
M2529
150
13/18
116/157
30:35
3:06
1:35:47
1:46
1:00:49
3:12:02
303
Mary Jo
Hermandson
F3034
151
7/16
35/79
32:36
2:32
1:31:25
1:10
1:05:07
3:12:47
291
Julie
Catoggio
F2529
152
5/11
36/79
33:15
2:46
1:34:22
1:33
1:00:57
3:12:51
456
Michael
Prisco
M3539
153
20/21
117/157
34:39
2:37
1:31:12
1:39
1:03:26
3:13:32
323
JENNIFER
ROBBINS
F3539
154
8/21
37/79
34:13
3:20
1:38:42
1:50
55:52
3:13:55
476
Todd
Leany
M4044
155
25/29
118/157
44:24
5:15
1:26:46
1:59
55:56
3:14:19
309
Stephanie
Henn
F3034
156
8/16
38/79
32:23
2:48
1:35:16
2:05
1:02:18
3:14:50
524
STEPHAN
BONOMO
M5054
157
9/11
119/157
25:27
3:06
1:36:45
1:56
1:07:50
3:15:02
376
Therese
Lamb
F5054
158
2/5
39/79
29:03
4:24
1:36:23
2:26
1:02:50
3:15:04
314
Danielle
Strelkauskas
F3034
159
9/16
40/79
34:58
4:26
1:35:30
2:39
57:58
3:15:29
416
JEFF
EENHUIS
C0139
160
7/15
120/157
40:50
4:22
1:31:45
2:37
55:58
3:15:31
379
yvonne
kinane-wells
F5054
161
3/5
41/79
32:39
6:49
1:31:37
2:58
1:03:57
3:17:59
319
Vicki
Brumberg
F3539
162
9/21
42/79
31:38
2:32
1:33:52
1:53
1:08:30
3:18:23
342
Carrie
Larson
A4099
163
2/3
43/79
34:37
2:13
1:33:54
1:55
1:06:04
3:18:41
527
edwin
melikian
M5054
164
10/11
121/157
2:09:56
-
1:39:51
4:52
1:09:28
3:19:24
301
Niccole
Crame
F3034
165
10/16
44/79
33:21
4:06
1:34:55
2:24
1:06:30
3:21:14
478
Paul
Taylor
C0139
166
8/15
122/157
30:39
5:00
1:37:28
2:42
1:05:48
3:21:35
385
Daryn
Hayden
M2024
167
3/5
123/157
38:24
4:23
1:29:13
2:40
1:08:35
3:23:13
334
Marty
Parlier
F3539
168
10/21
45/79
36:48
3:48
1:38:46
2:07
1:01:55
3:23:22
420
Brendan
Brosnahan
M3034
169
15/20
124/157
27:24
3:08
1:38:54
1:25
1:12:37
3:23:26
393
Alec
Herschleb
M2529
170
14/18
125/157
30:32
5:10
1:41:57
2:28
1:03:50
3:23:54
414
Andrew
Vidro
C0139
171
9/15
126/157
38:00
3:40
1:35:07
3:12
1:03:57
3:23:54
459
Bruce
Gardner
M4044
172
26/29
127/157
37:00
6:36
1:33:06
3:34
1:04:20
3:24:35
399
Justin
Herzog
M2529
173
15/18
128/157
39:53
4:15
1:33:33
3:14
1:04:33
3:25:26
220
Scott
Archibald
C0139
174
10/15
129/157
35:57
4:34
1:33:10
2:41
1:09:37
3:25:58
417
Nathan
Freeman
M3034
175
16/20
130/157
30:32
5:00
1:43:25
2:25
1:05:36
3:26:56
422
Eric
Larsen
M3034
176
17/20
131/157
41:54
3:30
1:32:56
2:01
1:07:21
3:27:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
TIME
304
Lauren
Koelemay
F3034
177
11/16
46/79
41:59
5:03
1:36:00
3:16
1:01:47
3:28:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after