Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Michelob ULTRA Torchlight Run at Seafair
8K Run
Info
July 31, 2010 in Seattle, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
8K Run
8K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
1674
Joanna
Kham
30
F
F3034
Seattle
WA
274
9/296
45
34:44
6:59
2654
Dylan
Sweeney
11
M
M0114
Spokane
WA
275
3/37
230
34:44
6:59
1185
Adam
Dubois
26
M
M2529
Brier
WA
276
40/246
231
34:44
6:59
125
Trevor
Schaaf
46
M
M4549
Seattle
WA
277
20/136
232
34:46
7:00
2295
Chad
Pierce
29
M
M2529
Seattle
WA
278
41/246
233
34:49
7:00
446
Billy
Hooper
29
M
M2529
Seattle
WA
279
42/246
234
34:50
7:01
3904
Jeff
Rothschild
42
M
M4044
Bothell
WA
280
23/174
235
34:50
7:01
2849
Scott
Wegner
23
M
M2024
Seattle
WA
281
35/111
236
34:51
7:01
2195
Aaron
Oldre
25
M
M2529
Seattle
WA
282
43/246
237
34:52
7:01
1660
Ryan
Kelly
28
M
M2529
Seattle
WA
283
44/246
238
34:55
7:02
2699
Justin
Tholen
29
M
M2529
Seattle
WA
284
45/246
239
34:56
7:02
1417
Steven
Hall
29
M
M2529
Federal Way
WA
285
46/246
240
34:56
7:02
853
Janet
Brons
51
F
F5054
Bonney Lake
WV
286
2/55
46
34:56
7:02
2439
Austin
Roupe
28
M
M2529
Seattle
WA
287
47/246
241
34:59
7:02
1027
Mark
Cook
43
M
M4044
Seattle
WA
288
24/174
242
35:00
7:03
1326
Kirsten
Garner
31
F
F3034
Seattle
WA
289
10/296
47
35:02
7:03
1791
Patrick
Lavielle
35
M
M3539
Seattle
WA
290
17/193
243
35:02
7:03
1820
Rory
Leid
40
M
M4044
Seattle
WA
291
25/174
244
35:03
7:03
1379
Jessica
Graham
26
F
F2529
North Bend
WA
292
12/296
48
35:03
7:03
3632
James
Phillips
52
M
M5054
Bellevue
WA
293
27/139
245
35:04
7:03
3746
Jake
Scheer
32
M
M3034
Sedro Woolley
WA
294
31/233
246
35:04
7:03
1933
Michael
Marshino
32
M
M3034
Seattle
WA
295
32/233
247
35:05
7:04
3695
Seth
O'Brien
21
M
M2024
Bellevue
WA
296
36/111
248
35:05
7:04
1764
Todd
Lafountaine
26
M
M2529
Seattle
WA
297
48/246
249
35:05
7:04
3350
Musaya
Sato
15
M
M1519
Bothell
WA
298
30/64
250
35:06
7:04
627
Jessica
Alleman
21
F
F2024
Snohomish
WA
299
7/122
49
35:07
7:04
1914
Michael
Mallory
33
M
M3034
Seattle
WA
300
33/233
251
35:09
7:04
3190
Jim
McCall
42
M
M4044
Snoqualmie
WA
301
26/174
252
35:10
7:05
2969
Michael
Yadrick
33
M
M3034
Seattle
WA
302
34/233
253
35:11
7:05
3744
Jason
Lewis
39
M
M3539
Mount Vernon
WA
303
18/193
254
35:13
7:05
3364
Josh
Hedberg
39
M
M3539
Anchorage
AK
304
19/193
255
35:14
7:05
3236
Eric
Santroch
25
M
M2529
Shoreline
WA
305
49/246
256
35:14
7:05
610
Ryan
Adkins
21
M
M2024
Brier
WA
306
37/111
257
35:14
7:05
2640
Daniel
Stubbs
22
M
M2024
Atlanta
GA
307
38/111
258
35:15
7:06
1110
Nathan
Decker
32
M
M3034
Seattle
WA
308
35/233
259
35:16
7:06
858
Robby
Brosman
15
M
M1519
Snohomish
WA
309
31/64
260
35:17
7:06
3701
Shane
Carothers
29
M
M2529
Mukilteo
WA
310
50/246
261
35:17
7:06
3473
Geoff
Weatherbie
29
M
M2529
Bothell
WA
311
51/246
262
35:17
7:06
3155
Thomas
Lamperti
36
M
M3539
Mercer Island
WA
312
20/193
263
35:17
7:06
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
3518
John
Ehni
14
M
M0114
Seattle
WA
313
4/37
264
35:18
7:06
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after